# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Richard Rogers CHE VMK 2 1:43:06 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MAYERS RUN VMK 3 1:34:02 50
2 ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 3 1:34:03 49
3 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 3 1:40:40
4 CHRIS DAVISON RUN VMK 3 1:57:56 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 4 1:09:01 50
2 JOSH YOUNG RUN SMK 4 1:10:42 49
3 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 1:10:56 48
4 JOHN BROADHEAD RUN VMK 4 1:14:51 47
5 JOSHUA EDWARDS RUN SMK 4 1:15:26 46
6 JON COVENTRY RUN SMK 4 1:15:46 45
7 David McCormack RUN SMK 4 1:17:20 1 D?
8 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE RUN SMK 4 1:18:32 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDDIE MACKINTOSH MAD JMK 5 1:07:29 50 P3
2 MATTHEW HERBERT MAD SMK 5 1:16:14 49
3 JAMES WINGFIELD DCP VMK 5 1:17:40 48
4 CHANTEL CURWEN RUN SFK 5 1:19:12 47
5 JOHN KAVANAGH MAD VMK 5 1:19:28 46
6 TIM MIDDLEHURST GAI VMK 5 1:21:08 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:05:45
P4
P4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN WHIELDON TRE SMK 6 1:20:53 50
2 ADRIAN FISHER MAD VMK 6 1:21:41 49
3 JEAN ASHLEY CHE VFK 6 1:21:43 48
4 Neil Evans MAD VMK 6 1:22:00 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HILARY BOXER
GRAEME HAIGH
TRE
TRE
SFK
SMK
9
4
1:19:43 50
50
P8
2 MARIE MYATT
ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
TRE
SFK
SMK
6
6
1:21:37 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICARDAS IVANCIKAS RUN SMC 7 0:43:00 50 P6
2 PAUL ANDREWS DUD VMK 7 0:43:50 49 P6
3 PENNY WINGFIELD DCP VFK 7 0:43:52 48 P6
4 MICHELLE SANDERSON DUD VFK 7 0:44:52 47 P6
5 JULIA KAY MAD VFK 7 0:46:50 46
6 MARGARET HUYTON MAD VFK 7 0:46:51 45
7 MARY WHITE MAD VFK 7 0:46:52 44
8 DAVE BROWN RUN VMK 7 1:07:52 1
9 Inigo Rodgers CHE JFK 7 1:09:29 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMM DANIELS RUN SFK 8 0:42:41 P6
2 LIZ DAWSON MAD VFK 8 0:44:00 50 P6
3 ADAM PICKAVANT RUN SMC 8 0:46:24 49 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RACHEL MAYERS
LOTTIE MAYERS
RUN
RUN
VFK
JFK
8
9
0:51:18 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN GOOD MAD SMK 9 0:48:50 50 P8
2 MARTHA BOZIC DUD SFK 9 0:50:53 49
3 DUNCAN CHANDLER MAD VMK 9 0:51:37 48
4 Mark Aspinall MAD VMK 9 0:54:16 47
5 JOHN SHERWEN DUD VMC 9 1:01:10 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK BUTLAND
ROSE BUTLAND
MAD
MAD
VMC
VFC
9
9
0:52:40 50
50

2 NANCY STRINGER
CAROL STRINGER
DUD
DUD
JFK
VFK
U14C
9
1:12:39 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
2 HARRY WHITTAM DUD JMK U14A 0:24:44 49
3 ANDREW GOOD MAD JMK U14A 0:24:51 48
4 JACK TUKE MAD JMK U14A 0:27:45 47
SAM BOOTH MAD JMK U14A 0:19:27 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIGAN HARRISON DUD JFK U14C 0:28:53 50
2 ISSAC HILLEN DUD JMK U14C 0:33:00 49
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Runcorn CC 582 10
1 Macclesfield & District CC 582 10
3 Trentham 296 8
4 Duddon CC 289 7
5 Chester CC 99 6
6 Conway CC 96 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 EDDIE MACKINTOSH MAD JMK 5 1:07:29 50 P3
1 in Div5_5 KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:05:45
P4
P4
1 in Div6_6 HILARY BOXER
GRAEME HAIGH
TRE
TRE
SFK
SMK
9
4
1:19:43 50
50
P8
1 in Div7 RICARDAS IVANCIKAS RUN SMC 7 0:43:00 50 P6
2 in Div7 PAUL ANDREWS DUD VMK 7 0:43:50 49 P6
3 in Div7 PENNY WINGFIELD DCP VFK 7 0:43:52 48 P6
4 in Div7 MICHELLE SANDERSON DUD VFK 7 0:44:52 47 P6
1 in Div8 SAMM DANIELS RUN SFK 8 0:42:41 P6
2 in Div8 LIZ DAWSON MAD VFK 8 0:44:00 50 P6
3 in Div8 ADAM PICKAVANT RUN SMC 8 0:46:24 49 P7
1 in Div9 KEVIN GOOD MAD SMK 9 0:48:50 50 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality