# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1 1:41:06
ANT(ANTHONY) HOOTON ANK VMK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN CARDY IND SMK 3 1:44:26
LEON TOMLINSON MVR JMK 3 dnf
SIMON DEAN LKR SMK 3 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON FORREST IND SMK 4 1:11:19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARCHIE MILES
JOHN RENNOCKS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:15:07

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY CUNNINGHAM MAL SMK 5 1:12:36 50
2 NEIL MARLEY GLS VMK 5 1:20:11 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER JACKSON
LEWIS ANDREWS
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK
5
5
1:08:12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 6 1:17:44
PAUL ROEBUCK MAL VMK 6 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RAY SIMMONS
CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
JMK
5
7
1:15:14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHOEBE DAVISON LIN JFK 7 0:39:05 P6
2 WAYNE SMITH GLS VMK 7 0:44:24 50
ANT(ANTHONY) HOOTON ANK VMK 7 dns
HELEN RECCHIA MAL VFK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAYNE CUNNINGHAM
TEEJAE FREAR
MAL
MAL
VFK
VFK
9
7
0:40:59 50
50
P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADELINE DAWSON LIN JFK 8 0:39:04 P6
2 EMILY TWORT LIN JFK 8 0:40:06 P6
3 PAUL LISTER MAL VMK 8 0:45:15 50
4 ANDREW LAWSON GLS VMK 8 0:47:44 49
5 MARTIN HEYWOOD GLS VMK 8 0:48:46 48
6 WILLIAM INNES MAL VMK 8 0:49:55 47 D?
7 PETER FRENCH MAL VMK 8 0:58:23 46 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
GLS
GLS
VMC
VFC
8
8
0:52:52 50
50

2 MANDY GREENAWAY
BOB MAWSON
MVR
MVR
VFC
VMC
8
8
0:54:56 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HELEN BLUNDELL MVR SFK 9 0:40:48 P6
2 CAROLINE JONES MVR K1 9 0:47:16 50 P8
3 LYDIA HEATH-SARGENT GLS JFK 9 0:47:28 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RUFUS CUNNINGHAM MAL JMK U14C dns
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 297 10
2 Malton & Norton 293 9
3 Manvers Waterfront Boat Club 148 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div7 PHOEBE DAVISON LIN JFK 7 0:39:05 P6
1 in Div7_7 JAYNE CUNNINGHAM
TEEJAE FREAR
MAL
MAL
VFK
VFK
9
7
0:40:59 50
50
P7
1 in Div8 MADELINE DAWSON LIN JFK 8 0:39:04 P6
2 in Div8 EMILY TWORT LIN JFK 8 0:40:06 P6
1 in Div9 HELEN BLUNDELL MVR SFK 9 0:40:48 P6
2 in Div9 CAROLINE JONES MVR K1 9 0:47:16 50 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality