# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 1:25:04 20
2 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 1 1:25:05
3 PETER WILKES FOY SMK 1 1:25:17
4 ROSS MCMULLEN IND SMK 1 1:25:26
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 2 1:24:28 20 P1
2 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 1:24:29 19 P1
3 JAMES HOW NOR SMK 2 1:30:04 18
4 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR SMK 2 1:30:05 17
5 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 1:33:55 1
6 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 2 1:39:47 1
7 JAMES WALKINTON CLM SMK 2 1:44:18 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
4
1
1:24:53 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK PERKINS NOR JMK 3 1:34:08 20
2 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JFK 4 1:34:09 19 P3
3 DECLAN STRONG CLM SMK 3 1:35:41 18
4 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 1:35:42
5 FINN O'BRIEN CLM JMK 3 1:39:51 17
6 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 1:40:00 16
7 THEO SALES CAM JMK 3 1:41:13 15 D?
SUZANNE DE BRUJIN NOR SFK 3 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING
BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
2
4
1:30:11 20
20

2 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
RIMANTAS SLANIUS
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
3
4
1:33:56 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 4 1:03:48 20
2 GRETA ROESER WEY JFK 4 1:03:50
3 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 5 1:04:39 19 P4
4 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 4 1:04:45
5 MARTIN HANCY NOR VMK 4 1:05:31 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
4
4
1:00:36 20
20

2 ALAN EPPS
TERRY EPPS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:04:47 19
19

3 GORDON BULLOCK
CHRIS SZE
BAD
BSF
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:06:35 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 5 1:07:16 20
2 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 6 1:10:09 19 P5
3 LAUREN AVERY CLM JFK 5 1:12:14 18 D?
4 ANDREW ROSS NOR VMK 5 1:13:11 17 D?
5 CHRIS JONES LBZ VMK 5 1:13:21 16 D?
6 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ SFK 5 1:14:42 15 D?
7 GAVIN RIX NOR VMK 5 1:16:05 14 D?
IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 5 dnf
DAVID THORN NOR JMK 5 dnf
ADAM ASHTON VIK SM 5 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARY SMITH
ADAM WANT
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:34 20
20

2 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:00 19
19

3 CORAL DRANE
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
6
5
1:11:21 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK 6 1:09:20 20 P5
2 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 6 1:09:23 19 P5
3 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 7 1:09:24 18 P5
4 OWAIN HERBERT IND JMK 6 1:11:10
5 AIDAN DAVIS NOR JM 6 1:12:17 17
6 JAMES DENNIS NOR SM 6 1:14:22 16 D?
7 RORY SMITH NOR JMK 8 1:15:00 15 D?
8 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:16:31 14 D?
9 AMELIA THOMSON CLM JFK 6 1:17:42 13 D?
10 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 9 1:22:23 12 P8
JOFF HAYES IPS VMK 6 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN MATTHEWS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:10:10 20
20

2 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:14:06 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHANIEL FULLER CLM JMK 7 0:34:11 20 P6
2 RUSSELL CAMPKIN LBZ SMK 7 0:34:17 19 P6
3 TOM MABLESON NOR JMK 9 0:35:01 P6
4 JACK ANDREWS VIK JMK 7 0:36:23 18
5 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VFK 7 0:37:08 17
6 LILY STRATFORD CLM JFK 7 0:40:03 16 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JO DAVIS NOR SFK 8 0:39:37 20
2 CATHERINE SANDERSON LBZ VFK 8 0:39:38 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:38:27 20
20

2 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
8
7
0:39:17 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL O'HALLORAN CLM JMK 9 0:36:12 P7
2 WILLIAM ROESER WEY JMK 9 0:36:15 P7
3 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK 9 0:38:10 20 P8
4 TRISTIAN SARGENT NOR SM 9 0:39:27 19
5 NAOMI FULLER CLM JFK 9 0:40:40 18
6 STEVE MABLESON CAM VMK 9 0:41:29 17
7 JASMINE SARGENT NOR JFK 9 0:41:58 16
8 OLIVER WARDROPE NOR JM 9 0:42:51 15
9 RICHARD PHILLIPS NOR VMK 9 0:42:56 14
10 ALEXANDER WALKER NOR J 9 0:43:01 13
11 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 0:44:01 12
12 MARY ANNE SARGENT NOR SF 9 0:44:42 11
13 PEPI CUENCA NOR SFK 9 0:45:06 10
14 CLAIRE CROSTHWAITE NOR SF 9 0:45:13 9
15 ALEXANDRA STRATFORD CLM VFK 9 0:45:43 8
16 TARA KARTHIKEYAN CLM JFK 9 0:51:52 7
TAMMY EDWARDS NOR VFK 9 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HELEN SALES
HUGO SALES
CAM
CAM
VFK
JMK
9
U12M
0:38:10 20
20

2 EVA MCAULAY
LOTTE PHILLIPS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:41:02 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC WALKER NOR JMK U14M 0:21:44 19
1 BEA HILL NOR JFK U14F 0:21:46 19
AISHA-NURIYA KIRKE NOR JFK U14F 0:21:47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER BLANCHARD NOR JMK U10M 0:24:27 19
1 DIETER ROBERTS JONSON NOR JMK U10M 0:26:59 19
MONTGOMERY BLANCHARD NOR JMK U14M 0:27:04
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRISON SCHOFIELD NOR JMK U10M 0:25:08 19
1 HUGO BLANCHARD NOR JMK U14M 0:25:08 19
2 SASHA SCALES NOR JFK U14F 0:26:20 17
2 MARY PERYER NOR JFK U14F 0:27:06 17
3 NICOLE SCALES NOR JFK U14F 0:31:23 15
3 TRISTRAM SMITH NOR JMK U12M 0:32:29 15
RITA VASKOVSKA NOR JFK U14F 0:33:47
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Norwich CC 235 10
2 Chelmsford CC 233 9
3 Leighton Buzzard CC 227 8
4 Cambridge CC 88 7
5 Bishops Stortford CC 76 6
6 Barking & Dagenham CC 56 5
7 Viking KC 18 4
8 Ipswich 14 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 2 1:24:28 20 P1
2 in Div2 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 1:24:29 19 P1
2 in Div3 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JFK 4 1:34:09 19 P3
3 in Div4 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 5 1:04:39 19 P4
2 in Div5 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 6 1:10:09 19 P5
1 in Div6 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK 6 1:09:20 20 P5
2 in Div6 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 6 1:09:23 19 P5
3 in Div6 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 7 1:09:24 18 P5
10 in Div6 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 9 1:22:23 12 P8
1 in Div7 NATHANIEL FULLER CLM JMK 7 0:34:11 20 P6
2 in Div7 RUSSELL CAMPKIN LBZ SMK 7 0:34:17 19 P6
3 in Div7 TOM MABLESON NOR JMK 9 0:35:01 P6
1 in Div9 DANIEL O'HALLORAN CLM JMK 9 0:36:12 P7
2 in Div9 WILLIAM ROESER WEY JMK 9 0:36:15 P7
3 in Div9 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK 9 0:38:10 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality