These results are provisional and may be subject to change
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 1 01:29:01
2 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 1 01:29:03
3 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 01:29:05
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 2 01:31:46
2 EDOARDO RIGHELLI FOX SMK 2 01:31:50 50
3 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 01:32:02 49
4 DAN JONES BOA SMK 2 01:33:03
5 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN SMK 2 01:35:04 48
6 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG VMK 2 01:35:06 47
7 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2 01:35:09
8 JEREMY FREELAND RDG VMK 2 01:35:46 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON ELM SMK 3 01:36:13
2 MATTHEW HINVES SOU JMK 3 01:36:14 50
3 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 3 01:36:16 49
4 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 3 01:36:18 48
5 NICK STORMONT FOX SMK 3 01:36:18 47
6 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 01:36:25
7 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 3 01:36:27 46
8 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 3 01:36:29 45
9 KEVIN SMITH RDG VMK 3 01:37:09 44
10 CHRIS PEREIRA EAL SMK 3 01:38:38
11 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 01:38:41
12 DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 3 01:39:27 43
13 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 01:39:29 42
14 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL VMK 3 01:40:27
15 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 3 01:40:59 41
16 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 3 01:41:01 40
17 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 3 01:41:04 39
18 JAMES PROWSE HEM SMK 3 01:41:17
19 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG VMK 3 01:41:40 38
20 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 01:42:29 37
21 KATHERINE TROTTER ELM SFK 3 01:43:13
22 JAMIE WILLIAMS POO VMK 3 01:43:44 36
23 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 01:43:47 35
24 THOMAS CRONK LON SMK 3 01:43:58 34
25 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE RAF SMK 3 01:44:25
26 KLARA JEPSON FOX JFK 3 01:44:26 33
27 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:44:33 32
28 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK 3 01:45:45 31
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD KENT
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:32:49 50
50

2 PETER CHANNON
PHILIP PIRIE
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
3
4
01:32:51

3 MARK PEARCE
MATT ADAMSON
LON
LON
VMK
SMK
3
3
01:35:29 49
49

4 MATT WESTALL
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
PAN
VMK
SMK
3
4
01:35:56 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 4 01:07:51
2 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JMK 4 01:08:26
3 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 4 01:08:27 50
4 ALISTAIR BROWN SOU JMK 4 01:08:30 49
5 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 01:08:38 48
6 BEN STRATFORD LBZ JMK 4 01:08:49
7 TOM FLORY FOX SMK 4 01:09:26 47
8 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 4 01:09:39
9 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 01:09:40
10 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 4 01:09:41
11 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 4 01:09:42
12 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 4 01:09:44
13 CORMAC TIETEMA RDG JMK 4 01:10:13 46
14 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 4 01:10:38 45
15 JOANNE BATES FOX VFK 4 01:10:49 44
16 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 4 01:10:50 43
17 DAN MARETT RDG VMK 4 01:10:58 42
18 STEVEN BUSH DEV SMK 4 01:11:24
19 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 01:11:27
20 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 4 01:11:30 41
21 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 4 01:11:36 40
22 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 4 01:11:43 39
23 BRYNDE KREFT FOX SFK 4 01:12:03 38
24 JULIAN ANDERSON SOU VMK 4 01:12:14 37
25 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 4 01:12:21 36
26 WILLIAM JAGGS POO VMK 4 01:12:39 35
27 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 4 01:13:31
28 BALOGH ROBERT HER SMK 4 01:13:53
29 GUY PETERS RIC VMK 4 01:15:47 D?
30 STEVE RANCE SOU VMK 4 01:16:38 1 D?
31 ANDY COOMES POO VMK 4 01:17:03 1 D?
32 HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 01:19:41 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART
AMY TURNER
BAN
BAN
JFK
SFK
4
4
01:05:06 50
50

2 PAUL THOMPSON
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:05:08

3 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
JAMIE LOVELL
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
4
5
01:06:25

4 JODIE BARRELL
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
4
4
01:08:42

5 JOJO GILL
MAX HENDERSON
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
5
4
01:08:44

6 OWEN BARKER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
SMK
VMK
4
4
01:11:00 49
49

7 SEAMUS CUMMINGS
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
4
4
01:14:54 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK 5 01:11:36 50 P4
2 EDWARD SAUNDERS WEY JMK 5 01:11:46 P4
3 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 5 01:12:55 49 P4
4 HERMANUS HENNING FOX SMK 5 01:13:31 48
5 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 5 01:13:57
6 HOLLIE JACKSON FOX JFK 5 01:14:10 47
7 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 01:14:25
8 JERRY CONWAY SOU VMK 5 01:15:02 46
9 SHEILA MONERA CABARIQUE POO JFK 5 01:15:04 45
10 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 01:15:24 44
11 CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG VFK 5 01:15:31 43
12 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 5 01:15:47 42
13 CHRISTOPHER MARETT SOU VMK 5 01:15:49 41
14 BEN SHIPWAY SOU JMK 5 01:16:01 40
15 KIET LUC FOX JMK 5 01:16:32 39
16 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VMK 5 01:16:42 38
17 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON FOX SMK 5 01:16:44 37
18 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 01:17:01
19 DARREN MILES BAN VMK 5 01:17:27 36
20 STEVE ROWE MAI VMK 5 01:17:29
21 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 5 01:17:38 35
22 ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 5 01:17:42 34
23 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 5 01:17:51 33
24 PETER HALE ACU VMK 5 01:18:36
25 TREVOR JENKINS LON SMK 5 01:18:37 32
26 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 5 01:18:45 31
27 PETER WALKER PAN VMK 5 01:18:51 30 D?
28 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 5 01:19:08 29 D?
29 MARK SCRIVENER FOX VMK 5 01:19:26 28 D?
30 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 01:19:59 27 D?
31 SAMUAL MACDONALD RDG JMK 5 01:20:02 26 D?
32 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 01:24:30 D?
33 OLIVER TICKELL FOX VMK 5 01:25:22 25 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON
JOSHUA POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
5
5
01:06:56

2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ALICE BEESON
RDG
RDG
VMK
JFK
4
6
01:08:50 50
50

3 PETER MAINPRIZE
TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
RDG
RDG
VMK
JFK
5
5
01:08:52 49
49

4 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
NEVILLE DAVIES
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
7
01:09:27 48
48

5 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:09:29 47
47

6 DYLAN MARTIN
PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:09:33

7 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
6
01:10:21 46
46

8 JAN RACIBORSKI
SUSAN CLARKE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
7
01:10:52 45
45

9 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:13:06 44
44

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISHAN BHOOLA RIC JMK 7 01:10:28 P5
2 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 6 01:16:49 50 P5
3 MADELEINE PEARCE LON SFK 6 01:16:52 49 P5
4 BEN PAYNE ACU SMK 6 01:17:12 P5
5 HASSAN ALI FOX SMK 6 01:17:18 48 P5
6 ERIK MEILAK SOU SMK 6 01:17:53 47
7 TIM GUITE FOX SMK 6 01:18:05 46
8 STEPHEN HARGRAVE RIC VMK 6 01:18:14
9 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 6 01:18:20 45
10 CHARLIE MAYO DEV VMK 6 01:18:33
11 PAUL SANDY BAS VMK 6 01:18:56 44
12 DONALD FISHER-JEFFES ELM VMK 6 01:19:07
13 ROGER TRITTON FOX VMK 6 01:19:18 43
14 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 6 01:19:29 42
15 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 6 01:19:40 41
16 DUNCAN GRAY SOU VMK 6 01:20:01 40
17 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 01:20:02
18 ISABELLE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 6 01:20:12 39
19 STEPHEN BECK BAN VMK 6 01:20:21 38
20 JULIAN GLASSPOLE RDG VMK 6 01:20:38 37
21 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 6 01:20:40 36
22 ALAN CLARK FOX VMK 6 01:20:41 35
23 CHRIS BURGESS EAL SMK 6 01:20:56
24 SUSAN DIVALD FOX SFK 6 01:20:58 34
25 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 01:21:02
26 MAX CAMPBELL-REIDE FOX JMK 6 01:21:03 33
27 CHLOE RITCHIE WEY JFK 6 01:21:05
28 GRAHAM BELL RDG SMK 6 01:21:22 32
29 DAVID HANSFORD BAS VMK 6 01:21:34 31
30 PETER ROTHERY FOX VMK 7 01:22:40 30
31 DANNY SAUNDERS WEY JMK 6 01:23:14
32 IAIN JACKSON WEY VMK 6 01:23:25 D?
33 STEPHEN BEST DEV VMK 6 01:23:37 D?
34 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VMK 6 01:23:42 D?
35 KIERON BLACKBURN NBY VMK 6 01:25:01 29 D?
36 ROBERT AMES RIC VMK 6 01:25:03 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL DIXON
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
8
4
01:09:04

2 CAMERON O'HARE DEV JMK 6 01:09:33
2 CAMERON O'HARE
ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
6
6
01:10:21

3 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:12:53 50
50

4 SUE CLARK
MORTEN LIDEGAARD
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:13:40 49
49

5 JANE LAMB
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
7
6
01:14:32 48
48

6 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAUL ATHERTON
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:14:33 47
47

7 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:15:29 46
46

8 CAROLINE WALKER
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:16:10 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SILVERMAN RIC SMK 7 00:33:35 P6
2 BALINT NAGY RDG SMK 7 00:34:45 50 P6
3 TOBY RAVEN LON JMK 7 00:34:49 49 P6
4 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 7 00:35:07 48 P6
5 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 7 00:35:10 47 P6
6 MATTHIAS SEGIETH FOX SMK 7 00:35:43 46
7 JESSICA DUBOCK FOX JFK 7 00:35:48 45
8 ALINA MAYER RDG SFK 7 00:36:31 44
9 NICK WRIGHT RDG VMK 7 00:36:41 43
10 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK 7 00:36:52 42
11 FRANKIE SCRIVENER FOX JFK 7 00:36:57 41
12 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 7 00:37:36 40
13 KATE CALLAGHAN SOU SFK 7 00:38:42 39 D?
14 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 00:39:01 D?
15 GEORGE BOTSFORD ACU SMK 7 00:39:02 D?
16 EMMA WATTS WEY VFK 7 00:39:10 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE URQUHART
JOE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
SMC
SMC
7
7
00:35:04 50
50

2 EMMA RICHARDS
SELWYN RICHARDS
POO
POO
VFK
VMK
9
5
00:35:05 49
49

3 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:35:53 48
48

4 LUCY GINSBURG
FIONA SINGLETON
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:35:59 47
47

5 TONY JACOBS
CHRIS MITCHELL
LON
LON
VMK
SMK
6
9
00:36:43 46
46

6 TREVOR MILLS
NICK KING
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
7
8
00:36:50 45
45

7 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
ELOISE LAMB
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
5
U14A
00:37:09 44
44

8 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:37:22 43
43

9 NICOLA BIGGS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:37:33

10 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
LEE DEAN
BAN
BAN
VMC
SMC
7
7
00:38:14 42
42

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL FLOOD SOU JMK 8 00:36:51 50 P7
2 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 9 00:37:07 P7
3 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK 8 00:37:37 49
4 XIAO WEI BRACEY SOU JMK 8 00:38:01 48
5 CHARLES FLOOD SOU VMK 8 00:38:11 47
6 DAVID NEWHOUSE FOX VMK 8 00:38:17 46
7 HOLLY ATTWOOD WEY JFK 8 00:38:26
8 SIMON CASE RIC VMK 8 00:38:41
9 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK 8 00:38:48 45
10 MALCOLM FILLINGHAM WOK VMK 8 00:38:50 44
11 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK 8 00:39:07 43
12 LOUISE JABLONOWSKA RIC VFK 8 00:39:15
13 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 8 00:39:36 42
14 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 8 00:40:16 41
15 MILES FLORY FOX VMK 8 00:40:28 40
16 DAMON WHITE RDG VMC 8 00:41:14 39
17 ROBIN CARTWRIGHT RIC VMK 9 00:41:22
18 SUZIE GANNON ELM VFK 8 00:41:50
19 PAUL LANE TON VMK 8 00:49:27
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY GRIFFIN
DAISY VAN DIJCK
PAN
PAN
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:35:19 50
50

2 EDWARD GOLDSMITH
DAVID GOLDSMITH
WCR
HER
VMK
VMK
9
9
00:35:22 49

3 JACQUI SMITH
BRIAN PHELAN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
8
9
00:35:27 48
48

4 NEIL GRIFFIN
MARK HUDDART
PAN
PAN
SMK
VMK
8
8
00:35:29 47
47

5 RUTH STACEY
VICKY METCALFE
PAN
PAN
SFK
VFK
9
7
00:37:05 46
46

6 KATHRYN WRIGHT
JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:37:11 45
45

7 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
JENNY BALLINGER
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
8
9
00:37:22 44
44

8 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:37:37 43
43

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK WHITEHEAD NBY JMK 9 00:36:44 P7
2 CONNOR BRADLEY WEY JMK 9 00:38:04 P8
3 Ben HARPUR WEY JMK 9 00:38:25 P8
4 ARCHIE TAYLOR WEY JMK 9 00:38:40 P8
5 HANNA NAGY RDG JFK 9 00:39:00 50 P8
6 JAVIER ORDIALES DEL VALLE FOX SMK 9 00:39:05 49 P8
7 DAVID BALES BAS VMK 9 00:39:13 48 P8
8 JACK BOWEN BAN JMK 9 00:39:22 47 P8
9 OWEN ATTWOOD WEY JMK 9 00:39:26 P8
10 CONRAD PACKER RDG JMK 9 00:39:58 46
11 TOBY PIMLOTT BAN JMK 9 00:40:12 45
12 ELEANOR BEST DEV JFK 9 00:40:18
13 RAHUL KAKAIYA EAL SMK 9 00:40:25
14 EDWARD LAWLOR BAN JMK 9 00:40:50 44
15 FELIX SANGER DEV JMK 9 00:40:52
16 ALFIE CURNOW EAL SMK 9 00:41:01
17 RUDI LANG FOX SMK 9 00:41:33 43
18 GEORGE SCAMMELL WIN VMK 9 00:41:38 42
19 EMMA MITCHELL FOX VFK 9 00:41:40 41
20 GARY HOUSE EAL SMK 9 00:42:09
21 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK 9 00:42:18 40
22 TIBOR BOHAK RDG VMK 9 00:42:25 39
23 DARREN FIRTH WIN VMK 9 00:43:09 38
24 CAROL MCLAUGHLIN RIC VFK 9 00:45:01
25 FLORENCE ANDERSON ACU SFK 9 00:46:02
26 JAN PENNEY BAN VFK 9 00:48:21 37
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUDANY CAPIN
LUCA PALMIERI
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:38:11 50
50

2 ANNA BRUTON
STEVEN HEARN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:38:51 49
49

3 DIANA HOTCHKISS
CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
IND
IND
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:39:35

4 GAVIN LUKE
JOOST VAN DIJCK
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:39:41 48
48

5 HAZEL BARKER
SILVIA CAMPBELL
PAN
PAN
VFK
SFK
9
9
00:44:50 47
47

6 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFC
VFC
9
9
00:45:00 46
46

7 MIKE WINTER
ROGER EDWARDS
NBY
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:45:03 45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY RITCHIE WEY JFK U14A 00:19:09
2 THEO BUSH DEV JMK U14A 00:19:14
3 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U14A 00:19:39 50
4 SOPHIE FOX WEY JFK U14A 00:19:45
5 SEAN HITCHCOCK DEV JMK U14A 00:20:16
6 LEON GOSPODINOV RIC JMK U14A 00:20:30
7 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK U14A 00:22:07 1
8 Beth Martin DEV JFK U14A 00:22:54
9 AIDAN FLAXMAN PAN JMK U14A 00:25:15 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOCELYN ALLEN WEY JFK U10F 00:20:30
2 MAXWELL YOUNG BAN JMK U14B 00:21:32 50
3 HENRY WESTALL PAN JMK U14B 00:21:38 49
4 IVO PANEV FOX JMK U14B 00:22:34 1
5 JACK WADE RDG JMK U14B 00:22:57 1
6 RHYS WALKER PAN JMK U14B 00:23:18 1
7 FAHREN ADAMS DEV JFK U14C 00:23:22
8 CONNIE O'HARE DEV JFK U14C 00:23:48
9 ALFRED SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK U14B 00:23:49
10 SUMMER GELLATLEY BAN JFK U14B 00:23:56 1
11 REBECCA MCNEAL DEV JFK U14B 00:27:48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX JMK U14C 00:22:27 50
2 REUBEN HEARN BAN JMK U14C 00:23:06 49
3 JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG JMK U14C 00:23:11 48
4 FIONA PANKO BAN JFK U14C 00:23:40 47
5 ALEX LEWIS BAN JMK U14C 00:23:41 46
6 MCLEOD EUAN SOU JMK U14C 00:23:43 45
7 LUKE MASON DEV JMK U14C 00:25:43
8 HARRISON DAVIES BAN JMK U14C 00:25:48 1
9 HENRY HARTLAND BAN JMK U14C 00:26:06 1
10 SIENNA WARLAND BAN JFK U14C 00:27:00 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE KENNY
MAX POOLE
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14C
00:19:18

2 JACK WADE
JOSHUA DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
U14B
U14C
00:19:53

3 MILENA OLEKSY
FIONA PANKO
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
U14C
U14C
00:20:13

4 FAHREN ADAMS
CONNIE O'HARE
DEV
DEV
JFK
JFK
U14C
U14C
00:21:08

5 HARU GNJATOVIC
DAVID MATEKA
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14C
00:21:17

6 SHIPWAY CHLOE
GEORGINA MITCHELL
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
U14C
U14C
00:22:12

7 ARABELLA GLORIA
BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
U14C
U14C
00:22:46

8 HENRY HARTLAND
HARRISON DAVIES
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14C
00:25:54

9 MAX WARLAND
SIENNA WARLAND
BAN
BAN
JMK
JFK
U14C
U14C
00:28:29

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Banbury & District 590 10
2 Reading CC 589 9
3 Southampton CC 588 8
4 Falcon CC 586 7
5 Pangbourne CC 580 6
6 Longridge CC 404 5
7 Poole Harbour CC 258 4
8 Newbury CC 220 3
9 Basingstoke CC 168 2
10 Wokingham CC 92 1
11 Windsor CC 80 1
12 Winchester CC 49 1
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality