# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 1 1:26:15
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 1:27:10
3 LEWIS KIRTON ROY SMK 1 1:27:11
4 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:28:36
5 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 1:30:08
6 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY SMK 2 1:30:09
7 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 1:30:14
8 ANDREW BIRKETT RIC SMK 2 1:30:19
9 ROSS MCMULLEN IND SMK 4 1:32:27 D?
10 MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1 1:39:44 D?
LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 rtd
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 2 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 1:32:37
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 2 1:34:47
3 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 3 1:34:49 P2
4 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 3 1:35:20 P2
5 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 2 1:36:15
6 DEAN TERRY ROY SMK 2 1:38:29
7 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 2 1:38:33
8 DANIEL PALMER FOY SMK 2 1:38:34
9 HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 2 1:39:50 D?
10 JEREMY FREELAND RDG VMK 2 1:41:36 D?
11 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2 1:41:42 D?
ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 2 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD LEWIS
DAN JONES
BOA
BOA
VMK
SMK
2
2
1:34:36

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL LAVARACK RIC SMK 4 1:38:12 P3
2 EVANS TOBY SOU JMK 3 1:38:50
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 1:38:51
4 LAURENCE PLANT RDG SMK 3 1:39:00
5 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 1:41:08
6 JAMES HINVES SOU VMK 3 1:41:09
7 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 5 1:43:17 P3
8 STUART DUNN IND VMK 3 1:43:29
9 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 1:46:39 D?
10 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 1:47:40 D?
11 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 3 1:48:28 D?
12 JOANNE BATES FOX VFK 3 1:54:30 D?
13 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 3 1:54:39 D?
RICHARD KENT SOU VMK 3 dns
MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 3 rtd
PAUL HAYES NBY VMK 3 rtd
KATIE BROOKES WOR SFK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RIMANTAS SLANIUS
SCOTT LEBLANCHE
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
4
3
1:37:13

2 MIKE THORNTON
SHIRINE VOLLER
LBZ
HEM
VMC
VFK
3
4
1:37:23

3 JOHN ASTBURY
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
RAF
RAF
SMK
SMK
4
3
1:42:12

4 LEAH FALLTRICK
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
4
2
1:45:01

5 NATHANIEL LAMB
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
6
3
1:45:16

6 KLARA JEPSON
JESSIE URQUHART
FOX
BAN
JFK
JFK
4
4
1:46:49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 4 1:00:40 P3
2 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 4 1:00:41 P3
3 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 4 1:00:55 P3
4 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 4 1:02:10 P3
5 CHRIS PEREIRA EAL SMK 4 1:02:31
6 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 4 1:02:47
7 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK 5 1:03:08 P4
8 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 4 1:03:25
9 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 5 1:03:27 P4
10 GRETA ROESER WEY JFK 4 1:03:47
11 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 4 1:04:41
12 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 5 1:05:03 P4
13 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG VMK 4 1:05:12
14 ALISTAIR BROWN SOU JMK 4 1:05:20
15 DAN PLEWMAN WEY SMK 4 1:05:47
16 JAMIE WILLIAMS POO VMK 4 1:05:49
17 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 4 1:05:57
18 DARCY ADHAMI EAL SMK 5 1:05:58 P4
19 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 1:07:05
20 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JMK 4 1:07:09
21 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 1:07:21
22 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 5 1:07:29
23 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 4 1:07:34
24 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 1:07:49
25 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 1:07:57
26 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 4 1:07:58
27 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 4 1:08:16 D?
28 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 4 1:08:43 D?
29 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 1:08:47 D?
30 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 4 1:08:55 D?
31 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 4 1:09:41 D?
32 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 5 1:09:51
33 PATRICK FILLINGHAM RDG SMK 4 1:10:04 D?
34 TIM MIDDLEHURST GAI VMK 4 1:10:05 D?
35 NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG VMK 4 1:10:06 D?
36 MAX DAVISON BAN VMK 4 1:10:31 D?
37 HANNAH GALLAGHER WEY JFK 4 1:12:30 D?
38 JOEL WAIN FOY SMK 4 1:12:56 D?
39 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 4 1:21:20 D?
40 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 6 1:23:05 D?
DAN MARETT RDG VMK 4 dns
WILLIAM JAGGS POO VMK 4 dns
ROBERT MOLNAR MAI VMK 4 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
4
4
1:00:36

2 KEVIN HIPKINS
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:06

3 WILLIAM PLAYLE
TIM REYNOLDS
BAD
BAD
VMK
SMK
4
6
1:04:36

4 GORDON BULLOCK
CHRIS SZE
BAD
BSF
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:06:09

5 NEIL EDGAR
KEVIN CRABB
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:06:40

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 5 1:06:36 P4
2 THOMAS MOSELEY SOL JMK 5 1:06:37 P4
3 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 5 1:06:40 P4
4 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 5 1:07:10
5 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 5 1:07:11
6 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 5 1:08:46
7 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 5 1:08:54
8 LAUREN AVERY CLM JFK 5 1:08:56
9 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 5 1:09:14
10 JULIAN ANDERSON POO VMK 5 1:09:24
11 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 1:10:59
12 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 1:11:03
13 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY VMK 5 1:11:40
14 STEVE ROWE MAI VMK 5 1:11:53
15 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 5 1:12:27
16 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VMK 5 1:12:49 D?
17 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON FOX SMK 5 1:14:50 D?
18 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VMK 5 1:15:21 D?
19 TIM OSTLER POO JMK 5 1:16:06 D?
20 DAVID PALFREY WOK VMK 5 1:17:20 D?
21 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 5 1:19:34 D?
BRYN PRICE MAI VMC 5 dns
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JFK 5 dns
WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 5 rtd
JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 5 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM FLORY
CHARLIE DICKSON
FOX
FOX
SMK
SFK
5
5
1:04:16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB WRIGHT RDG JMK 7 1:08:13 P5
2 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 7 1:08:19 P5
3 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 6 1:08:23 P5
4 ROBERT HEWETT ADS VMK 6 1:08:43 P5
5 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 6 1:08:56 P5
6 JAMES BOURNE POO JMK 6 1:09:14 P5
7 CAMERON ALLAN WEY JMK 6 1:10:07 P5
8 FENWICK GEORGIA RDG JFK 6 1:11:08
9 CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG VFK 7 1:11:52
10 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 6 1:12:53
11 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 6 1:13:43
12 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST ADS VFK 6 1:15:18
13 ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 6 1:15:19
14 ROBERT AMES RIC VMK 6 1:18:04 D?
15 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 1:20:10 D?
NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 6 dns
TIM GUITE FOX SMK 6 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEE DEAN
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
SMK
VMK
6
6
1:08:24

2 ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
KIERON BLACKBURN
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:08:33

3 JANE LAMB
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
7
6
1:10:41

4 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
1:10:44

5 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
1:12:40

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD SAUNDERS WEY JMK 7 0:43:57
2 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 7 0:43:58
3 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON WEY SFK 7 0:44:05
4 BALINT NAGY RDG SMK 7 0:44:27
5 JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 7 0:44:29
6 CALUM BOYER EAL JMK 7 0:45:03
7 TREVOR MILLS RDG VMK 7 0:46:13 D?
8 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 0:47:33 D?
9 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VFK 7 0:48:03 D?
10 NEIL GRIFFIN PAN SMK 7 0:49:23 D?
11 IAN PAYNE NBY VMK 7 0:49:54 D?
MARK ROBERTS IND SMK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLAIR SEYMOUR
EDD COOPER
NBY
NBY
SFK
VMK
9
6
0:43:02

2 EMMA WATTS
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:43:09

3 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:43:52

4 JAMES BARTHOLOMEW
JESSY MARIN
SOU
SOU
SMK
SMK
7
7
0:44:07

5 DAISY VAN DIJCK
VICKY METCALFE
PAN
PAN
JFK
VFK
8
7
0:44:45

6 LORRAINE SLADE
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:45:25

7 ALINA MAYER
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
SFK
VFK
8
6
0:46:10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK 9 0:43:41 P7
2 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 8 0:44:44 P7
3 NICK WRIGHT RDG VMK 8 0:45:21
4 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 8 0:45:25
5 ANDREW PHILLIPS BAN VMK 8 0:45:27
6 DANIEL MACLEOD RDG SMK 8 0:45:36
7 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 8 0:45:59
8 MILES FLORY FOX VMK 8 0:49:24
9 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK 8 0:49:34
10 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 8 0:50:49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 9 0:45:20 P8
2 ISABELLE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 9 0:45:34 P8
3 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 9 0:45:47 P8
4 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 9 0:45:51 P8
5 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 9 0:46:05 P8
6 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 9 0:46:16 P8
7 TAYLOR CURRY SOU JMK 9 0:46:17 P8
8 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 9 0:46:18 P8
9 DANNY SAUNDERS WEY JMK 9 0:47:10 P8
10 FREDERICK BURGESS RDG JMK 9 0:47:34
11 VIKTORIA HONIGH RDG SFK 9 0:50:36
12 NATHAN SCOTT RDG SMK 9 0:50:45
13 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 9 0:52:09
14 DAWN ADHAMI EAL VFK 9 0:52:51
15 RUTH STACEY PAN SFK 9 0:53:22
16 ANDREW OSTLER POO VMC 9 0:56:50
17 HANNAH RUSSELL PAN JFK 9 0:59:19
18 MARIA SILVIA HEWETT ADS VFK 9 1:05:09
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK U14A 0:21:28
2 KATHRYN WRIGHT RDG JFK U14A 0:23:47
3 BRYONY HARRIS POO JFK U14A 0:25:22
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONRAD PACKER RDG JMK U14B 0:22:55
2 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JMK U14B 0:22:56
3 OSCAR HARRIS POO JMK U14B 0:24:33
4 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK U14B 0:25:10
5 RISH BAJPAI RDG JMK U14C 0:25:23
6 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U14B 0:26:02
7 JACK WADE RDG JMK U14C 0:27:33
8 IVO PANEV FOX JMK U14B 0:28:05
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG JMK U14C 0:33:16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOEL MUSZKA
CONRAD PACKER
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14B
0:21:44

2 JACK WADE
RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
U14C
U14B
0:22:14

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Reading CC 234 10
2 Southampton CC 216 9
3 Banbury & District 199 8
4 Falcon CC 187 7
5 Pangbourne CC 159 6
6 Newbury CC 116 5
7 Poole Harbour CC 87 4
8 Longridge CC 59 3
9 Wokingham CC 31 2
10 Basingstoke CC 15 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
3 in Div2 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 3 1:34:49 P2
4 in Div2 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 3 1:35:20 P2
1 in Div3 MICHAEL LAVARACK RIC SMK 4 1:38:12 P3
7 in Div3 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 5 1:43:17 P3
1 in Div4 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 4 1:00:40 P3
2 in Div4 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 4 1:00:41 P3
3 in Div4 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 4 1:00:55 P3
4 in Div4 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 4 1:02:10 P3
7 in Div4 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK 5 1:03:08 P4
9 in Div4 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 5 1:03:27 P4
12 in Div4 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 5 1:05:03 P4
18 in Div4 DARCY ADHAMI EAL SMK 5 1:05:58 P4
1 in Div5 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 5 1:06:36 P4
2 in Div5 THOMAS MOSELEY SOL JMK 5 1:06:37 P4
3 in Div5 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 5 1:06:40 P4
1 in Div6 JACOB WRIGHT RDG JMK 7 1:08:13 P5
2 in Div6 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 7 1:08:19 P5
3 in Div6 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 6 1:08:23 P5
4 in Div6 ROBERT HEWETT ADS VMK 6 1:08:43 P5
5 in Div6 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 6 1:08:56 P5
6 in Div6 JAMES BOURNE POO JMK 6 1:09:14 P5
7 in Div6 CAMERON ALLAN WEY JMK 6 1:10:07 P5
1 in Div8 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK 9 0:43:41 P7
2 in Div8 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 8 0:44:44 P7
1 in Div9 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 9 0:45:20 P8
2 in Div9 ISABELLE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 9 0:45:34 P8
3 in Div9 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 9 0:45:47 P8
4 in Div9 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 9 0:45:51 P8
5 in Div9 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 9 0:46:05 P8
6 in Div9 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 9 0:46:16 P8
7 in Div9 TAYLOR CURRY SOU JMK 9 0:46:17 P8
8 in Div9 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 9 0:46:18 P8
9 in Div9 DANNY SAUNDERS WEY JMK 9 0:47:10 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality