# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 1:27:30 20 D?
2 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 1 1:27:31 19 D?
3 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 1 1:27:35 18 D?
4 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 1:31:04 17 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 1:26:52 20
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 2 1:29:47 19
3 BRETT IRVINE RIC VMK 2 1:29:49 18
4 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 2 1:31:07 17
5 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 2 1:33:58 16 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSHBY RIC JMK 3 1:33:48 20
2 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 3 1:33:57
3 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 3 1:33:59 19
4 DAVID MARTYN WEY VMK 3 1:34:04 18
5 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 1:36:32 17
6 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM VMK 3 1:36:39 16
7 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 5 1:36:54 15 P3
8 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 3 1:42:13 14 D?
9 NICK GARNER RIC VMK 4 1:42:16 13
10 PETER CHANNON RIC VMK 3 1:45:09 1 D?
11 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 1:50:23 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL STENNING
MIKE THORNTON
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
4
2
1:29:52

2 GUY CARTER
MICHAEL LAVARACK
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
4
2
1:32:38 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRANT HARVEY RIC JMK 8 1:05:10 20 P4
2 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 4 1:05:11 19
3 PHILIP PIRIE RIC SMK 4 1:05:17 18
4 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JMK 4 1:05:28 17
5 WILL SHORT ELM JMK 4 1:05:31 16
6 ALISTAIR BROWN SOU JMK 4 1:05:36
7 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 1:06:31 15
8 LEE MADDOCKS ROY VMK 4 1:06:52 14
9 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 4 1:06:54 13
10 JOE FREEMAN RIC SMK 4 1:06:58 12
11 JESSICA HOLMES RIC JFK 4 1:07:55 11
12 LIVVY ROWE RIC SFK 4 1:07:56 10
13 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 4 1:07:57
14 TIM GOULD RIC VMK 4 1:10:13 9
15 ROLAND LUCAS RIC VMK 4 1:10:20 8
16 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 4 1:11:10 7 D?
17 GUY PETERS RIC VMK 4 1:11:32 6 D?
18 HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 1:11:33 D?
19 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 4 1:11:39 D?
20 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 1:13:47 5 D?
21 LUDY HILLS RIC SFK 4 1:15:25 4 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:06:49 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 5 1:10:05 20 P4
2 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 5 1:10:06 19 P4
3 MIKE PHILLP ROY VMK 5 1:10:52 18
4 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK 5 1:10:58
5 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 5 1:11:03 17
6 STEVE ROWE MAI VMK 5 1:14:54 16
7 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 1:14:55 15
8 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 1:16:29 14 D?
9 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE LON JMK 6 1:17:18
10 THOR HARLEY RIC VMC 5 1:17:36 13 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES CONWAY
IAN LAVARACK
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
6
4
1:02:06 20
20

2 DIMITRIOS KARANASIOS
SETTIMO MUTOLO
RIC
RIC
SMK
VMK
5
6
1:07:06 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 6 1:13:52 20 P5
2 HANNAH PECK RIC VFK 6 1:14:31 19
3 CHARLIE MAYO DEV VMK 6 1:14:53
4 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 1:19:52 18 D?
5 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC VFK 6 1:22:06 17 D?
6 CALVIN KWOK RIC SMK 6 1:23:03 16 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:09:34

2 CATHERINE AYLING
KERSTIN QUEENEY
MAI
BSF
VFK
VFK
6
7
1:09:52 20

3 STEVE NICHOLLS
BERNICE KING
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
6
7
1:12:07 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HILLS RIC JMK 7 0:32:37 P5
2 HAMISH COLLINS RIC JMK 7 0:33:01 P5
3 MARK ROBERTS IND SMK 7 0:35:29 P6
4 STEPHEN HARGRAVE RIC VMK 7 0:35:57 20 P6
5 MARCUS PAPA WEY JMK 7 0:36:17 19 P6
6 ROSS TRACEY RIC VMK 7 0:36:27 18 P6
7 BETSY RAY RIC VFK 7 0:37:55 17
8 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC SMK 7 0:38:04 16
9 ANDRE PEERS WEY VMK 7 0:38:39 15
10 LUCY ROSS RIC VFK 7 0:39:16 14 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLLY MABELIS
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
U14A
5
0:36:14 20
20

2 ALEX FLOCKHART
UNA PICKLES
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
7
8
0:36:29 19
19

3 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:36:57 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HOLLY ATTWOOD WEY JFK 8 0:39:46 20
2 GEORGE CIOBANU RIC SMK 9 0:40:33 19 P8
3 LOUISE JABLONOWSKA RIC VFK 8 0:41:36 18
4 DAMON WHITE IND VMC 8 0:42:16
5 BERNADETTE ANDERSON RIC SFK 8 0:43:27 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH HOLT
KYLA HOLT
ROY
ROY
SMK
JFK
8
9
0:37:59 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FABIO GOHAR RIC JMC 9 0:40:24 20 P8
2 OWEN ATTWOOD WEY JMK 9 0:41:24 19
3 ROBIN CARTWRIGHT RIC VMK 9 0:41:27 18
4 DAVID LIM RIC SMC 9 0:42:51 17
5 LAURA WEATHERILL RIC SFK 9 0:43:11 16
6 PAUL HULA RIC VMK 9 0:43:13 15
7 AMANDA HUNT ROY SFK 9 0:44:05 14
8 SUKI TAN RIC VFK 9 0:45:55 13
9 HAM HAMDANI RIC SMK 9 0:46:03 12
10 HAIMING YUAN RIC SFK 9 0:47:10 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEON GOSPODINOV RIC JFK U14A 0:26:38 20
2 CALLUM PICKLES RIC JMK U14A 0:27:47 19
3 ANDREW ELLIOT RIC JMK U14A 0:30:17 1
4 RUFUS RIDD RIC JMC U14A 0:31:19 1
5 CONOR HARTNEY RIC JMK U14A 0:31:21 1
6 JACKSON WEISE RIC JMK U14A 0:31:28 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BELLA KEANE RIC JFK U14B 0:28:51 20
2 ALFRED SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK U14B 0:30:17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC VEALE
ANANGO PRABHAT
RIC
RIC
JMC
JMC
U14A
U14A
0:33:22 20
20

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Richmond CC 240 10
2 Wey KC 226 9
3 Royal CC 143 8
4 Elmbridge CC 116 7
5 Ealing CC 40 6
6 Maidstone CC 36 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
7 in Div3 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 5 1:36:54 15 P3
1 in Div4 GRANT HARVEY RIC JMK 8 1:05:10 20 P4
1 in Div5 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 5 1:10:05 20 P4
2 in Div5 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 5 1:10:06 19 P4
1 in Div6 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 6 1:13:52 20 P5
1 in Div7 JAMES HILLS RIC JMK 7 0:32:37 P5
2 in Div7 HAMISH COLLINS RIC JMK 7 0:33:01 P5
3 in Div7 MARK ROBERTS IND SMK 7 0:35:29 P6
4 in Div7 STEPHEN HARGRAVE RIC VMK 7 0:35:57 20 P6
5 in Div7 MARCUS PAPA WEY JMK 7 0:36:17 19 P6
6 in Div7 ROSS TRACEY RIC VMK 7 0:36:27 18 P6
2 in Div8 GEORGE CIOBANU RIC SMK 9 0:40:33 19 P8
1 in Div9 FABIO GOHAR RIC JMC 9 0:40:24 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality