# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BLOCK IND VMK 3 0:55:33 P2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS MOSELEY SOL JMK 4 0:59:16 50 P3
2 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VMK 4 1:00:48 49 P3
3 ADRIAN ZAJDEL WOL JMK 4 1:00:56 48 P3
4 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 1:04:49
5 KIT GRIFFIN RLS JMK 4 1:05:33 1
6 EWAN MCDOUGAL SHP SMK 4 1:05:40 1
7 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN MAD SMK 4 1:08:57 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 1:09:01 50
2 JAMES WINGFIELD DCP VMK 5 1:09:54
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAY CAMILLERI
MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
5
5
1:07:47 50
50

2 MARIE MYATT
GRAEME HAIGH
TRE
TRE
SFK
SMK
6
4
1:11:31

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY BATES BPR VMK 6 1:10:20 50
2 STEPHEN WHIELDON TRE SMK 6 1:10:29
3 MELISSA LEFFLER SOL VFK 6 1:11:55 49
4 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI VMK 6 1:14:04 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
6
7
1:13:25 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 7 0:34:40 P5
2 MIKOLAJ KRUCZYSKI WOL JMK 7 0:36:35 50 P6
3 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 7 0:37:25 49 P6
4 RICHARD FELGATE GAI VMK 7 0:37:46 48 P6
5 IAN RADCLIFFE NOT VMK 7 0:37:50 47 P6
6 DAN SILLITO BPR VMK 7 0:38:25 46
7 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 7 0:38:46 45
8 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 7 0:38:58 44
9 EDWARD WIGLEY SHP VMK 7 0:39:35 43
10 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 7 0:40:14 42
11 PENNY WINGFIELD DCP VFK 7 0:41:11 D?
12 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP VMK 7 0:43:01 1 D?
13 ANDREW LOVEGROVE HER VMK 7 0:45:07 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSICA SHAW
JOHN CLIVE
GAI
GAI
JFK
VMK
9
5
0:36:00 50
50
P7
2 JAYE STEVENSON
CHRIS ASHCROFT
CHE
MAI
VFK
VMK
9
5
0:43:05

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAREK FARLA IND SMK 8 0:41:02
2 HOWARD GREENFIELD WOL VMK 8 0:42:12 50
3 SAM HARRISON GAI SMK 9 0:42:40 49
4 ANITA EVANS SHP VFK 8 0:45:25 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNA VICKERS
DAN HALL
WOL
WOL
VFK
VMK
9
7
0:36:04 50
50
P7
P6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEN WARREN RLS VFK 9 0:42:41 50
2 STEPHEN CHARLTON WOL SMK 9 0:42:59 49
3 ELEANOR MITCHELL GAI JFK 9 0:43:51 48
4 HILARY BOXER TRE SFK 9 0:43:57
5 LESLEY EYTON WOL VFK 9 0:44:14 47
6 DANNY PARKES GAI SMK 9 0:44:39 46
7 CATRIN MCDOUGAL SHP JFK 9 0:45:21 45
8 GEMMA HARGREAVES SHP SFK 9 0:45:39 44
9 JOANNE CHARLTON WOL SFK 9 0:46:41 43
10 BRUCE MCDOUGAL SHP VMK 9 0:49:36 42
11 PHIL ONIONS WOL VMK 9 0:49:37 41
12 CARYS PETERS SHP JFK 9 0:51:56 40
13 ABBIE QUENAULT SHP SFK 9 0:52:23 39
14 JOHN SHERWEN DUD VMC 9 0:59:04
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAWN SHAW
ROBERT SHAW
GAI
GAI
VFK
VMK
9
9
0:46:25 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SETH GRAY GAI JMK U14A 0:23:13 50
2 THOMAS MITCHELL GAI JMK U14A 0:23:18 49
3 TOM GIDDENS SOL JMK U14A 0:23:25 48
4 ARION SINGH SOL JMK U14A 0:24:55 47
5 MONTY HANVESAKUL SOL JMK U14A 0:25:09 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE PARKES GAI JMK U14B 0:23:29 50 P-U14A
2 ALEX MITCHELL GAI JMK U14B 0:24:00 49
3 AMELIE LEFFLER SOL JFK U14B 0:24:19 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK U14C 0:24:47 50 P-U14B
2 DOMINIC HORTON GAI JMK U14C 0:25:18 49
3 PETER BROWN SHP JMK U14C 0:27:13 48
4 PHOEBE GRAY GAI JFK U14C 0:27:24 47
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wolverhampton CC 528 10
2 Gailey CC 439 9
3 Solihull 293 8
4 Shropshire Paddlesport 256 7
5 Burton Phoenix Racers 239 6
6 Royal Leamington Spa CC 51 5
7 Nottingham CC 47 4
8 Anker Valley CC 42 3
9 Hereford CC 1 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 JAMES BLOCK IND VMK 3 0:55:33 P2
1 in Div4 THOMAS MOSELEY SOL JMK 4 0:59:16 50 P3
2 in Div4 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VMK 4 1:00:48 49 P3
3 in Div4 ADRIAN ZAJDEL WOL JMK 4 1:00:56 48 P3
1 in Div7 FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 7 0:34:40 P5
2 in Div7 MIKOLAJ KRUCZYSKI WOL JMK 7 0:36:35 50 P6
3 in Div7 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 7 0:37:25 49 P6
4 in Div7 RICHARD FELGATE GAI VMK 7 0:37:46 48 P6
5 in Div7 IAN RADCLIFFE NOT VMK 7 0:37:50 47 P6
1 in Div7_7 JESSICA SHAW
JOHN CLIVE
GAI
GAI
JFK
VMK
9
5
0:36:00 50
50
P7
1 in Div8_8 ANNA VICKERS
DAN HALL
WOL
WOL
VFK
VMK
9
7
0:36:04 50
50
P7
P6
1 in U14_DivB FREDDIE PARKES GAI JMK U14B 0:23:29 50 P-U14A
1 in U14_DivC OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK U14C 0:24:47 50 P-U14B
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality