# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRANT ANDERSON NOT VMK 2 1:26:39 50
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 2 1:26:42 49
3 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 2 1:26:50 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 3 1:29:59 50 P2
2 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VMK 3 1:32:48 49
3 THOMAS MOSELEY SOL JMK 3 1:35:18 48
4 ADRIAN ZAJDEL WOL JMK 3 1:36:18 47
5 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VMK 3 1:44:04 1 D?
ROBERT ARIES RLS JMK 3 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
SAM CRIBBETT
NOT
RLS
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:20:39 50
50
P2
P2
2 MOLLY WARBURTON
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
JFK
JMK
6
2
1:30:15 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIT GRIFFIN RLS JMK 4 0:59:33 50 P3
2 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VMK 4 0:59:58 49 P4
3 PAUL BROOKES NOT VMK 4 1:00:03 48
4 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 4 1:00:58
5 BEN ASTON SOL JMK 4 1:03:20 47 D?
6 DAVE RICKETTS ANK VMK 4 1:03:29 46 D?
DAVE POTTS GLO VMK 4 dnf
RICHARD VINCENT SOR VMK 4 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE JONES
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
SFK
VMK
4
4
0:58:30 50
50

2 ARCHIE MILES
JOHN RENNOCKS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:01:37 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEON TOMLINSON MVR JMK 5 0:56:24 P3
2 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 1:01:08 50 P4
3 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:01:14 49
4 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 1:04:26 48
5 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 5 1:05:26 47
6 CLAIRE DAVIES NOT SFK 5 1:06:38 46 D?
7 ELEANOR THRAVES NOT SFK 5 1:07:42 1 D?
8 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 5 1:09:53 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART
KERRY CHRISTIE
BAN
BRK
JFK
JFK
4
6
0:56:53
50

P5
2 OLIVER JACKSON
LEWIS ANDREWS
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK
5
5
1:00:46 49
49

3 ANDY DORAN
MILLY PEPPER
LIN
LIN
VMK
JFK
4
6
1:02:53 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA CHRISTIE BRK JFK 6 1:03:11 50 P5
2 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK 6 1:03:37 49 P5
3 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 7 1:04:49 48 P6
4 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 6 1:04:50 47 P5
5 SARAH VERNAU NOT VFK 6 1:05:52 46
6 ANDREW WHAWELL NOT VMK 6 1:07:14 45
7 LIAM NELSON NOT VMK 7 1:11:43 44
RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HARRISON NOT JMK 9 0:29:14 50 P6
2 SAM SPARKS RLS JMK 9 0:30:37 49 P6
3 DAN SILLITO BPR VMK 7 0:30:57 48 P6
4 MOLLY SANDERCOCK BRK JFK 7 0:31:00 47 P6
5 LUCY TRISTRAM RLS JFK 7 0:31:26 46
6 AERON MURPHY RLS JMK 7 0:31:41 45
7 SOFIA LILLIS-BROOKS RLS JFK 7 0:32:01 44
8 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 7 0:32:47 43
9 SEAN HINSLEY WOL VMK 7 0:32:58 42
10 IAN TOMLINSON MVR VMK 7 0:33:01
11 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 7 0:33:52 41 D?
12 SARAH PIKE LIN VFK 7 0:34:31 40 D?
13 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 7 0:35:31 1 D?
JESSICA JONES RLS JFK 7 dnf
RUBY HALL WOL JFK 7 dnf
IAN RADCLIFFE NOT VMK 7 dnf
JOHN STONER BRK VMK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN HALL
ANNA VICKERS
WOL
WOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:30:24 50
50

2 JOHN CLIVE
JESSICA SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
JFK
5
9
0:30:41 49
49

3 SIMON ESKRIETT
DAWN SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VFK
5
9
0:31:04 48
48

4 GARETH FERGUSSON
ROBERT SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
6
9
0:34:53 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK 8 0:31:50 50 P7
2 TOBY WEEKS RLS JMK 8 0:33:16 49
3 SALLY FOX NOT VFK 8 0:34:12 48
4 SAM HARRISON GAI SMK 9 0:34:49 47 P8
5 PAUL WHITEHALL NOT VMK 8 0:35:52 46
6 GEOFFREY BOWERS NOT VMK 8 0:36:51 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA HARGREAVES
ANTONY MURR
SHP
BPR
SFK
VMK
9
7
0:34:50 50
50

2 ALICE WEATHERLEY
LEANNE BARNARD
LIN
LIN
SFK
SFK
9
7
0:36:04 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTONY MAGRATH PPL SMK 9 0:31:52 P7
2 PHOEBE DAVISON LIN JFK 9 0:32:34 P7
3 DANIEL KROMER RLS JMK 9 0:34:30 50 P8
4 ZAYAN BARKER RLS JMK 9 0:34:32 49 P8
5 RUSSELL MUNT NOT VMK 9 0:35:12 48
6 OLIVER REED RLS JMK 9 0:36:04 47
7 TOM JOHNSON BUR SMK 9 0:37:36 46
8 ELEANOR MITCHELL GAI JFK 9 0:37:42 45
9 LESLEY EYTON WOL VFK 9 0:37:53 44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY TWORT
MADELINE DAWSON
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:31:42 50
50
P8
P8
2 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:43:20 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U14A 0:15:27 50
2 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK U14A 0:15:33 49
3 THOMAS MITCHELL GAI JMK U14A 0:15:35 48
4 TOM GIDDENS SOL JMK U14A 0:15:44 47
5 HARLEY DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK U14A 0:16:27 46
6 ERIN TETLOW RLS JFK U14A 0:16:51 45
7 SETH GRAY GAI JMK U14A 0:17:20 44
8 ARION SINGH SOL JMK U14A 0:17:29 43
9 NICOLE MORRISSEY SOL JFK U14A 0:17:46 42
10 MONTY HANVESAKUL SOL JMK U14A 0:18:11 41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY BLANCHETTE WOL JMK U14B 0:15:49 50 P-U14A
2 ALEX MITCHELL GAI JMK U14B 0:15:54 49 P-U14A
3 SHAYNE DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK U14B 0:15:54 48 P-U14A
4 FINLEY SILLITO BUR JMK U14B 0:17:16 47
THEO HALL WOL JMK U14B dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC HORTON GAI JMK U14C 0:17:12 50 P-U14B
2 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK U14C 0:17:38 49 P-U14B
3 PHOEBE GRAY GAI JFK U14C 0:20:23 48
4 OLIVIA MOORE BRK JFK U14C 0:20:38 47
SAMAIRA BARKER RLS JFK U14C dnf
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Nottingham CC 591 10
2 Royal Leamington Spa CC 586 9
3 Lincoln CC 486 8
4 Wolverhampton CC 328 7
5 Gailey CC 288 6
6 Burton Phoenix Racers 240 5
7 Break Out CC 147 4
8 Solihull 95 3
9 Anker Valley CC 87 2
10 Shropshire Paddlesport 50 1
11 Burton CC 46 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 3 1:29:59 50 P2
1 in Div3_3 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
SAM CRIBBETT
NOT
RLS
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:20:39 50
50
P2
P2
1 in Div4 KIT GRIFFIN RLS JMK 4 0:59:33 50 P3
2 in Div4 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VMK 4 0:59:58 49 P4
1 in Div5 LEON TOMLINSON MVR JMK 5 0:56:24 P3
2 in Div5 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 1:01:08 50 P4
1 in Div5_5 JESSIE URQUHART
KERRY CHRISTIE
BAN
BRK
JFK
JFK
4
6
0:56:53
50

P5
1 in Div6 EMMA CHRISTIE BRK JFK 6 1:03:11 50 P5
2 in Div6 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK 6 1:03:37 49 P5
3 in Div6 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 7 1:04:49 48 P6
4 in Div6 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 6 1:04:50 47 P5
1 in Div7 JOE HARRISON NOT JMK 9 0:29:14 50 P6
2 in Div7 SAM SPARKS RLS JMK 9 0:30:37 49 P6
3 in Div7 DAN SILLITO BPR VMK 7 0:30:57 48 P6
4 in Div7 MOLLY SANDERCOCK BRK JFK 7 0:31:00 47 P6
1 in Div8 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK 8 0:31:50 50 P7
4 in Div8 SAM HARRISON GAI SMK 9 0:34:49 47 P8
1 in Div9 ANTONY MAGRATH PPL SMK 9 0:31:52 P7
2 in Div9 PHOEBE DAVISON LIN JFK 9 0:32:34 P7
3 in Div9 DANIEL KROMER RLS JMK 9 0:34:30 50 P8
4 in Div9 ZAYAN BARKER RLS JMK 9 0:34:32 49 P8
1 in Div9_9 EMILY TWORT
MADELINE DAWSON
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:31:42 50
50
P8
P8
1 in U14_DivB HENRY BLANCHETTE WOL JMK U14B 0:15:49 50 P-U14A
2 in U14_DivB ALEX MITCHELL GAI JMK U14B 0:15:54 49 P-U14A
3 in U14_DivB SHAYNE DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK U14B 0:15:54 48 P-U14A
1 in U14_DivC DOMINIC HORTON GAI JMK U14C 0:17:12 50 P-U14B
2 in U14_DivC OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK U14C 0:17:38 49 P-U14B
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality