# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER HINVES SOU JMK 2 01:26:30 20
2 DAN JONES BOA SMK 2 01:28:06
3 MICHAEL LAVARACK RIC SMK 3 01:28:08 P2
4 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 2 01:30:04 19
5 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2 01:30:05
6 LAURENCE PLANT RDG SMK 2 01:30:31 18
7 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 01:36:29
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSHBY RIC JMK 3 01:31:45
2 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 3 01:32:13 20
3 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 3 01:32:55
4 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 01:33:00
5 JACK PROSSER RIC SMK 3 01:33:07
6 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 3 01:33:08 19
7 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 01:34:39 18
8 RICHARD KENT SOU VMK 3 01:36:08 17
9 MARK PEARCE LON VMK 3 01:36:09 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER CHANNON
PHILIP PIRIE
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
3
5
00:57:58

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 4 01:02:27 20 P3
2 DANIEL GORST SOU SMK 4 01:02:28 19 P3
3 JAMIE WILLIAMS POO VMK 4 01:02:31 18 P3
4 JOE FREEMAN RIC SMK 4 01:03:07
5 JULIAN ANDERSON POO VMK 5 01:04:42 17 P4
6 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 4 01:05:13 16
7 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 01:05:46 15
8 MIKE GRANT RIC VMK 4 01:06:29
9 OWEN BARKER PAN SMK 4 01:06:49 14
10 PETER WALKER PAN VMK 4 01:07:37 13 D?
11 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 4 01:08:52 1 D?
12 ANDY COOMES POO VMK 4 01:14:00 1 D?
2 KEVIN SMITH RDG VMK 4
3 LINUS MILINSKI FOX SMK 4
4 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 4
5 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN LAVARACK
JORG HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
SMK
VMK
4
4
00:59:11

2 DENNIS STORMONT
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:03:33 20
20

3 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
4
5
01:05:07

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM FLORY FOX SMK 5 01:04:40 20 P4
2 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 5 01:04:41 19 P4
3 JAMES BOURNE POO JMK 5 01:04:46 18 P4
4 JESSICA HOLMES RIC JFK 5 01:05:19 P4
5 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 5 01:05:45 17 P4
6 MATT HARRIS POO VMK 5 01:07:41 16
7 TOM RICHARDS POO SMK 5 01:07:45 15
8 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 7 01:08:30 P5
9 GRAHAM WOOD POO VMK 5 01:09:23 14
10 CHARLIE DICKSON FOX SFK 5 01:10:57 13
11 TIM OSTLER POO JMK 5 01:11:06 12
12 MARK SCRIVENER FOX VMK 5 01:11:07 11
13 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON FOX SMK 5 01:11:27 10 D?
14 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VMK 5 01:13:22 9 D?
15 SELWYN RICHARDS POO VMK 5 01:13:57 8 D?
16 MADELEINE PEARCE LON JFK 5 01:15:28 7 D?
17 ROGER TRITTON FOX VMK 5 01:15:29 6 D?
18 SHEILA MONERA CABARIQUE POO JFK 5 01:16:33 5 D?
19 JOSE GUERRA POO VMK 5 01:17:05 4 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FAYE WHITEAR
ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:01:15

2 CALUM SHAW
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:01:22

3 HOLLIE JACKSON
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:02:52 20
20

4 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
PATRICK FILLINGHAM
RDG
RDG
JFK
SMK
6
4
01:03:03 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE LON JMK 6 01:08:56 20 P5
2 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK 6 01:08:58 19 P5
3 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 6 01:09:21 P5
4 LUCAS CLIFFORD WEY JMK 6 01:09:49 P5
5 CHARLIE MAYO DEV VMK 6 01:14:14
6 ALAN CLARK FOX VMK 6 01:14:15 18
7 ROBERT AMES RIC VMK 6 01:16:11 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TYLER KINDER
ISABELLE FULFORD-PEREZ
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
6
6
01:06:32 20
20

2 NIGEL ELDRED
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:06:47 19
19

3 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
PETER JOHN SMITH
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
4
8
01:08:42

4 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:10:32 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 7 00:34:48 P5
2 EDWARD SAUNDERS WEY JMK 7 00:35:33 P6
3 WILL MADGWICK FOX SMK 7 00:36:00 20 P6
4 BEN SHIPWAY SOU JMK 7 00:37:03 19 P6
5 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC SMK 7 00:39:17
6 JESSICA DUBOCK FOX JFK 7 00:39:20 18
7 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK 7 00:39:30 17
8 FRANKIE SCRIVENER FOX JFK 7 00:39:34 16
9 ODETTE FOLEY LON JFK 7 00:39:43 15 D?
10 KATE CALLAGHAN SOU SFK 7 00:39:53 14 D?
11 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 00:40:03 D?
12 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 7 00:40:27 13 D?
13 NEIL GRIFFIN PAN SMK 7 00:40:33 12 D?
14 LUCY DOWNER FOX SFK 7 00:41:22 11 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SELWYN RICHARDS
EMMA RICHARDS
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
5
9
00:36:30 20
20

2 NEIL MATTHEWS
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
6
8
00:36:34 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SAUNDERS WEY JMK 8 00:38:00 P7
2 KIERA COMFORT WEY JFK 8 00:38:43 P7
3 ANDRE PEERS WEY VMK 8 00:39:17 P7
4 XIAO WEI BRACEY SOU JMK 8 00:39:30 20
5 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK 8 00:41:13 19
6 TAYLOR CURRY SOU JMK 8 00:48:05 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BERNADETTE ANDERSON
STEPHEN HARGREAVE
RIC
RIC
SFK
SMK
8
8
00:36:33

2 RICHARD HEWITT
ANDY BILES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
7
9
00:39:27 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY GRIFFIN PAN JFK 9 00:42:04 20
2 DILIP CHAKRABARTI SOU SMK 9 00:42:25 19
3 CAROL MCLAUGHLIN RIC VFK 9 00:44:59
4 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK 9 00:46:23 18
5 ANDREW OSTLER POO VMC 9 00:46:57 17
6 ROGER CORMACK RIC VMK 9 00:49:28
7 ANAIS ROSE LE MOING RIC SFK 9 00:49:29
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYONY HARRIS POO JFK U14A 00:20:21 20
2 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U14A 00:20:22 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK WADE RDG JMK U14B 00:26:28 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHIPWAY CHLOE SOU JFK U14C 00:25:27 20
2 MIRIAM GOWER FOX JFK U14C 00:26:29 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN ATWOOD
JOCELYN ALLAN
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
U14C
U14C
00:20:15

2 MCLEOD EUAN
JOE HARFOOT
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14C
00:30:17

No points were found for this race

This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality