# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD ROGERS CHE VMK 2 1:41:47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEON TOMLINSON MVR JMK 3 1:42:00 50
TEIFION ROGERS CHE JMK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON FORREST IND SMK 4 1:13:28
2 SIMON DERHAM RUN VMK 4 1:14:16
3 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VMK 4 1:15:37
4 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN VMK 4 1:17:14
5 JOE BANTON LIN JMK 4 1:19:25 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:18:17
2 NEIL MARLEY GLS VMK 5 1:20:20 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL HOLMES
ALLAN HOWATSON
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:14:30
P5
1 OLIVER JACKSON
LEWIS ANDREWS
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK
5
5
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY WARBURTON LIN JFK 6 1:19:57 P5
2 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 6 1:20:24 P5
3 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 6 1:21:39 P5
4 IAN RADCLIFFE NOT VMK 6 1:23:10
5 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 1:26:22
6 EMILY TWORT LIN JFK 6 1:27:05
7 PAUL ROEBUCK MAL VMK 6 1:28:37 50 D?
8 TOM SHOULDER GLS JMK 6 1:47:57 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHOEBE DAVISON
MADELINE DAWSON
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK
6
6
1:20:12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 INIGO ROGERS CHE JMK 7 0:40:24 P6
2 STEVEN GRAHAM IND VMK 7 0:41:15 P6
3 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK 7 0:41:19 P6
4 MATTHEW HOLMES MAL SMK 7 0:41:30 50 P6
5 IAN TOMLINSON MVR VMK 7 0:41:31 49 P6
6 WAYNE SMITH GLS VMK 7 0:41:59 48 P6
7 SARAH PIKE LIN VFK 7 0:44:29
8 TEEJAE FREAR MAL VFK 7 0:44:43 47
9 MARTIN HAUGHTON PEN VMK 7 0:45:13 46
10 HELEN RECCHIA MAL VFK 7 0:45:37 45 D?
11 SUSAN SIMPKIN GLS VFK 7 0:49:55 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SALLY FOX NOT VFK 8 0:42:44 P7
2 PAUL LISTER MAL VMK 8 0:45:33 50
3 ANDREW LAWSON GLS VMK 8 0:46:40 49
4 MARTIN HEYWOOD GLS VMK 8 0:47:41 48
5 CAROLINE JONES MVR SFK 8 0:49:32 47
6 WILLIAM INNES MAL VMK 8 0:52:14 1
7 PETER FRENCH MAL VMK 8 0:56:54 1
8 DON RECCHIA MAL VMK 8 0:58:43 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUSSELL MUNT NOT VMK 9 0:43:21 P7
2 MICHELLE WISE NOT VFK 9 0:44:20 P7
3 ALEXANDER ALLAN NOT VMK 9 0:48:44
4 ROBERT WISE NOT JMK 9 0:52:24
5 FIONA DUBBER KIN VFK 9 0:52:58 50
6 DAVID JONES MVR VMK 9 0:52:59 49
7 ALFIE SMITH GLS JMK 9 0:59:47 48
8 BRENDON STAFFORD PEN JMK 9 1:01:06 47
9 DAVID WEST GLS VMK 9 1:05:58 46
10 SHANE BOURNE GLS JMK 9 1:07:45 45
11 OLIVER WOODLIFFE GLS JMK 9 1:08:00 44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLES THEW GLS JMK U14B 0:25:01 50
2 CONNOR MAGUIRE GLS JMK U14B 0:25:06 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATILDA THEW GLS JFK U14C 0:29:30 50
2 EDWARD SCALES GLS JMK U14C 0:30:39 49
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 380 10
2 Malton & Norton 245 9
3 Manvers Waterfront Boat Club 195 8
4 Pennine CC 93 7
5 Kingston KC (Hull) 50 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5_5 PAUL HOLMES
ALLAN HOWATSON
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:14:30
P5
1 in Div6 MOLLY WARBURTON LIN JFK 6 1:19:57 P5
2 in Div6 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 6 1:20:24 P5
3 in Div6 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 6 1:21:39 P5
1 in Div7 INIGO ROGERS CHE JMK 7 0:40:24 P6
2 in Div7 STEVEN GRAHAM IND VMK 7 0:41:15 P6
3 in Div7 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK 7 0:41:19 P6
4 in Div7 MATTHEW HOLMES MAL SMK 7 0:41:30 50 P6
5 in Div7 IAN TOMLINSON MVR VMK 7 0:41:31 49 P6
6 in Div7 WAYNE SMITH GLS VMK 7 0:41:59 48 P6
1 in Div8 SALLY FOX NOT VFK 8 0:42:44 P7
1 in Div9 RUSSELL MUNT NOT VMK 9 0:43:21 P7
2 in Div9 MICHELLE WISE NOT VFK 9 0:44:20 P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality