These results are provisional and may be subject to change
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:35:49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 1:51:46 50 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
SMK
SFK
1
4
1:36:55 50
50

2 WILLIAM STROUD
SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
CLM
SMK
JFK
1
4
1:37:22 49
49

3 MATTHEW JOHNSON
HOLLY MOBBS
CLM
WEY
SMK
SFK
1
5
1:42:46 48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 4 1:44:29 50 P3
2 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 3 1:44:37 49
3 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 1:44:38
DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
JUAN CARUNCHO
BAD
BAD
SMK
VMK
3
3
1:36:23 50
50

SCOTT LEBLANCHE
JUAN CARUNCHO
BAD
BAD
SMK
VMK
3
3
1:36:23

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEON DIXON LBZ JMK 4 1:07:33 50 P3
2 DANIEL O'HALLORAN CLM JMK 4 1:11:47 49
3 MATTHEW LODGE NOR SMK 4 1:12:20 48
4 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 4 1:12:43 47
5 PAUL STENNING LBZ VMK 4 1:12:49 46
ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 4 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LYDIA OXTOBY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VFK
4
4
1:09:07 50
50

2 ALAN EPPS
TERRY EPPS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:10:41 49
49

3 KATY DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
SFK
4
5
1:14:33 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AIDAN DAVIS NOR JMK 5 1:14:28 50 P4
2 HARRIET HICKS NOR SFK 5 1:19:36 49
3 NICK TAYLOR VIK VMK 5 1:19:46 48
4 PETE WILLIS CLM VMK 5 1:24:02 47 D?
ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 5 dns
SAM LEGG LBZ SMK 5 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
5
5
1:08:12 50
50
P4
P4
2 MARK ADAMS
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
5
5
1:08:45 49
49
P4
P4
3 CHRIS SZECHUNG
EDWARD KIRTLAND
BSF
BSF
VMK
JMK
4
6
1:09:19 48
48

P4
4 MATT WILKES
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:10:59 47
47

5 LILY STRATFORD
CASSIAN PAYNE
CLM
CLM
JFK
JMK
5
5
1:13:24 46
46

6 AMRAAJ SANDHU
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:14:26 45
45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHIL CURRY CLM VMK 6 1:22:56 50
2 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:23:52 49
3 ROD GRUNDY HEM VMK 6 1:28:17 48 D?
ROBERT GREEN NOR VMK 6 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW ROSS
JAMES DENNIS
NOR
NOR
VMK
SMK
6
6
1:14:58 50
50
P5
P5
2 SARAH WALKER
JULIE BIE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
7
5
1:18:13 49
49

3 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
SFK
4
8
1:18:23 48
48

4 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:20:56 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA FORSTER NOR SMK 7 0:40:11 50 P6
2 DOM WALKER NOR JMK 7 0:41:43 49 P6
3 ALEX WALKER NOR JMK 7 0:41:48 48 P6
4 AYDEN BATES LBZ JMK 7 0:41:53 47 P6
5 TOM GURNELL KIM JMK 9 0:43:26 46 P7
6 MAY PERRIN CLM JFK 7 0:43:31 45
7 THOMAS BARTON BSF JMK 7 0:43:38 44
8 MARK HARVEY NOR SMK 7 0:43:57 43
9 RACHEL HAMPTON CLM JFK 7 0:44:06 42
10 JACK GAULTON BSF JMK 7 0:45:31 41 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAYLEIGH DIXON
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
8
7
0:43:20 50
50

2 CATHERINE GUY
CATHERINE SANDERSON
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VFK
7
8
0:45:47 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISTIAN SARGEANT NOR SMK 9 0:42:50 50 P7
2 JASMINE SARGEANT NOR JFK 8 0:43:59 49 P7
3 JAROSLAV KLUMPER BSF VMK 8 0:44:10 48 P7
4 TARA KARTHIKEYAN CLM JFK 8 0:45:28 47
5 CARLY HUDSON LBZ SFK 8 0:45:30 46
6 BEN TUBBY BSF VMK 8 0:45:40 45
7 ADAM BATES LBZ VMK 8 0:46:34 44
8 REBECCA PERRIN CLM JFK 8 0:46:47 43
9 EWAN BATES LBZ JMK 8 0:47:46 42
10 MARTIN TUFFNELL IND VMK 8 0:49:12
11 JOHN MORRIS IND SMK 8 0:49:52
12 ETHAN DUNCAN LBZ JMK 8 0:51:25 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:43:51 50
50

2 RICHARD PHILLIPS
CHARLIE FROST
NOR
NOR
VMK
SFK
9
8
0:44:40 49
49

3 PEPI CUENCA
JO DAVIS
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
9
8
0:45:09 48
48

4 CHARLES SMITH
DEBBIE JONES
VIK
VIK
VMK
SFK
7
9
0:46:42 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE HAMPTON CLM JMK 9 0:44:39 50 P8
2 EILIDH WHITE BSF JFK 9 0:47:39 49
3 DANIELE PIRISINO VIK SMK 9 0:48:17 48
4 ARTHUR CATMUR BSF JMK 9 0:48:24 47
5 JOSH MITCHELL NOR JMK 9 0:48:52 46
6 ELLA DENNIS NOR JFK 9 0:48:53 45
7 KAREN BRADLEY BSF VFK 9 0:52:32 44
8 SHAUN BOWER VIK VMK 9 0:54:42 43
9 KATE PAPAGEORGIOU VIK SFK 9 0:56:30 42
10 GEORGINA ERBE IND JFK 9 0:59:14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAMMY EDWARDS
MCAULAY STEVEN
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
9
9
0:53:42 50
50

2 OLIVER KLUMPER
FINLAY SANDAL
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSB
1:02:32 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIBBY GAULTON BSF JFK GSA 0:29:31 50
2 NOAH NOBBS NOR JMK GSA 0:30:29 49
3 ZUZANNA MADEJA BSF JFK GSA 0:33:08 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASPER KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSB 0:23:13 50
2 WILLIAM CARRINGTON NOR JMK GSC 0:23:53 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSC 0:22:30 50 P-GSB
2 LIVI SEED LBZ JFK GSC 0:23:48 49 P-GSB
3 EMILIE KLUMPER BSF JFK GSC 0:27:05 48
4 JACK MORTON VIK JMK GSC 0:27:34 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIBBY GAULTON
JASPER KIRTLAND
BSF
BSF
JFK
JMK
GSA
GSB
0:18:55 50
50

2 NOAH NOBBS
WILLIAM CARRINGTON
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSC
0:21:57 49
49

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Leighton Buzzard CC 595 10
1 Norwich CC 595 10
3 Chelmsford CC 588 8
4 Bishops Stortford CC 583 7
5 Viking KC 275 6
6 Barking & Dagenham CC 190 5
7 Ipswich 49 4
8 Hemel Hempstead CC 48 3
9 Kimbolton School CC 46 2
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality