These results are provisional and may be subject to change
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 2 1:16:32 50
2 JEREMY FREELAND RDG VMK 2 1:23:06 49
3 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 2 1:23:34
DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 3 1:21:48 50
2 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 3 1:23:24 49
3 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 1:26:51
4 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 3 1:27:43 48
5 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 3 1:27:45 47
6 DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 3 1:29:02 46
7 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 1:30:23 1
8 RUSSELL MEYER SOU VMK 3 1:30:34 1
9 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 3 1:30:35 1
10 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 3 1:30:49 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AARON JORDAN
LEANNE JORDAN
MAI
MAI
SMK
SFK
3
3
1:23:36

2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
JFK
VMK
5
3
1:25:10 50
50

3 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:27:07 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 4 1:10:39 50
2 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 4 1:13:39 49
3 JOANNE BATES FOX VFK 4 1:15:07 48
4 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 1:16:25 47
5 FILIPPO DE ANGELIS FOX SMK 4 1:16:53 46
6 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 4 1:17:05
7 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY VMK 4 1:17:43
8 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX VMK 4 1:18:19 1
9 AIDAN TEEUWEN RDG JMK 4 1:19:07 1
10 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 4 1:19:48 1
11 JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 4 1:20:21
12 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 4 1:21:18 1 D?
13 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 4 1:21:25 1 D?
14 MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 4 1:22:04 1 D?
15 STEVE RANCE SOU VMK 4 1:23:14 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIAN ANDERSON
HUGH LANE
SOU
IND
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:31:35 50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 5 1:11:56 50 P4
2 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 5 1:16:26 49 P4
3 BEN SHIPWAY SOU JMK 5 1:18:05 48 P4
4 PAUL GADD ADS SMK 5 1:19:16 P4
5 FREDDIE MARSDEN BRY JMK 5 1:19:47
6 TILLA MARIE KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 5 1:19:58 47
7 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON FOX SMK 5 1:20:11 46
8 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 1:20:31
9 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 1:20:48
10 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 5 1:20:57 45
11 WILL MADGWICK FOX SMK 5 1:21:06 44
12 CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG VFK 5 1:22:04 43
13 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 5 1:22:21 42
14 ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 5 1:23:02 41
15 PETER WALKER PAN VMK 6 1:23:22 40 P5
16 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG VMK 5 1:23:28 39
17 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VMK 5 1:23:37 38
18 DARREN MILES BAN VMK 5 1:25:11 37
19 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 5 1:25:30 36
20 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 1:27:18 D?
21 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VFK 5 1:27:52 1 D?
22 JAMIE COX BAS VMK 5 1:29:23 1 D?
23 BRYAN GODFREY BAS VMK 5 1:31:03 1 D?
24 CHARLIE FANE BRY JMK 5 1:38:25 D?
BEN PAYNE ACU SMK 5 rtd
STEVEN PERRY BAN VMK 5 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MORGAN GIBBS
MAX HENDERSON
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
6
4
1:16:04

1 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
6
dns

2 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:16:56 50
50

3 NICK BARNETT
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
5
7
1:17:15 49
49

4 NIGEL FRANKLAND
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
1:17:22 48
48

5 GRAHAM WOOD
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
5
6
1:17:23 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JFK 6 1:19:37 P5
2 JACK NILAND FOX JMK 9 1:20:05 50
3 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 6 1:20:31 49 P5
4 BALINT NAGY RDG VMK 6 1:23:16 48 P5
5 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 6 1:23:26 47 P5
6 SALLY ALEXANDER ADS VFK 6 1:24:34 P5
7 PATRICK WHITEHEAD NBY JMK 6 1:26:14 46
8 STEPHEN BECK BAN VMK 6 1:26:15 45
9 DAVID SEWARD NBY VMK 6 1:27:52 44
10 EDD COOPER NBY VMK 6 1:28:11 1
11 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VMK 6 1:28:18
12 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 1:30:39 1 D?
13 MICHAEL RALPH WEY JMK 6 1:31:54 D?
14 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 6 1:32:32 1 D?
15 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU VMK 6 1:34:20 1 D?
16 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 6 1:34:36 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
LEE DEAN
BAN
BAN
VMK
SMK
6
6
1:20:18 50
50

2 MIKE OLIVER
DAVID HANSFORD
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:21:25 49
49

3 ROB SIBLEY
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:25:03 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLAIRE VALLANCE FOX VFK 7 0:40:46 50 P6
2 LEAHY SAM ADS JMK 7 0:41:37 P6
3 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 0:42:20 49 P6
4 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 0:43:35
5 PAUL SMITH BAN VMK 7 0:43:48 48
6 TREVOR MILLS RDG VMK 7 0:43:52 47
7 ANDY WHITE FOX VMK 7 0:43:54 46
8 STUART SKELDON BAS SMK 7 0:44:55 45
9 JEANNIE FAWCITT FOX SFK 7 0:44:56 44
10 RICHARD MILBANK WEY VMK 7 0:45:21 D?
11 KATE CALLAGHAN SOU SFK 7 0:45:24 43 D?
12 JANE LAMB SOU VFK 7 0:49:05 1 D?
13 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 7 0:49:38 D?
14 LINDA BAILY WEY VFK 7 0:56:42 D?
SHIRLEY KEETON NBY VFK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK WRIGHT
ALINA MAYER
RDG
RDG
VMK
SFK
7
7
0:39:04 50
50

2 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:41:24 49
49

3 NEIL MATTHEWS
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
6
8
0:41:41 48
48

4 PAUL JACKSON
CAROLINE READ
NBY
NBY
VMK
VFK
5
9
0:44:51 1
1

5 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:44:52 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNA NAGY RDG JFK 8 0:41:37 P6
2 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK 8 0:42:25 50 P7
3 LUCA PALMIERI FOX SMK 8 0:43:11 49 P7
4 CHRISTIAN BALZ FOX VMK 9 0:43:53 48 P7
5 JAVIER ORDIALES DEL VALLE FOX SMK 8 0:44:34 47 P7
6 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 8 0:44:35 46 P7
7 JACK BOWEN BAN JMK 8 0:44:57 45
8 NEIL GRIFFIN PAN SMK 8 0:45:05 44
9 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW WEY SFK 8 0:45:22
10 NADIA WEIGH WEY SFK 8 0:45:32
11 CHRIS BOWLES ADS SMK 8 0:45:34
12 DAVID BALES BAS VMK 8 0:46:03 43
13 COSIMO HAWKINGS BRY JMK 8 0:46:30
14 MARTEN MATTHEWS ADS VMK 8 0:46:48
15 LUCY DOWNER FOX VFK 8 0:46:50 42
16 HELEN SHERWOOD-TAYLOR WEY VFK 8 0:46:53
17 IAN PALMER PAN VMK 8 0:46:57 41
18 SEAN CANAVAN WEY VMK 8 0:47:26
19 KERRY LEWIS WEY SFK 8 0:48:05
20 LIZ MURNAGHAN TAU VFC 8 0:50:03
21 JUDITH ENGLISH FOX VFK 8 0:50:18 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE HUNTER
MILES FLORY
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:44:13 50
50

2 ELLIE SMITH
JACKIE SMITH-PERRY
LWC
LWC
JFK
VFK
7
9
0:44:24 49
49

3 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:45:06 48
48

4 JACQUI SMITH
MIKE PARTRIDGE
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
8
9
0:45:30 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK HOWARTH BAS VMK 9 0:43:02 P7
2 MAXIMUS PRINS-MILLS RDG JMK 9 0:43:06 P7
3 CONRAD PACKER RDG JMK 9 0:44:10 P7
4 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JMK 9 0:44:13 P7
5 CHRISTIE ALEX BAS VMK 9 0:44:22 P7
6 RICHARD CARTER NBY VMK 9 0:44:32 P7
7 ROSS PHILLIPS BAS SMK 9 0:45:07 50 P8
8 JASPER GODFREY BRY JMK 9 0:45:21 P8
9 ROBERT MULVANY NBY SMK 9 0:47:07 49 P8
10 ZOE GRIFFITHS BAS VFK 9 0:47:22 48
11 ALISON ADAMSON LON VFK 9 0:47:28 47
12 MATTHEW BURTENSHAW WEY VMK 9 0:47:29
13 RICHARD COVELL BAS VMK 9 0:47:32 46
14 DRAYTON PAUL ADS VMK 9 0:47:38
15 ARRAN STEEL BAS SMK 9 0:47:54 45
16 CHRIS HILL WEY VMK 9 0:47:56
17 PETER FOTHERINGHAM BAS VMC 9 0:47:59 44
18 RUTH STACEY PAN SFK 9 0:48:14 43
19 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK GSA 0:48:18 42
20 TIM CLOVER BAS VMK 9 0:48:52 41
21 JULES WARD ACU VFK 9 0:49:00
22 AMBER MA LWC JFC 9 0:50:13 40
23 GEOFF CAMPBELL-BRADY BAS SMK 9 0:50:39 39
24 GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VMK 9 0:50:50
25 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK GSA 0:51:49 38
26 KONSTANZE BARTSCH FOX VFK 9 0:55:10 37
27 ADVIT JHA RDG JMK 9 0:59:49 36
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM MATTISON
AARON THOMAS
PAN
PAN
SMK
JMK
9
9
0:45:00 50
50

2 BARBARA JAGGS
WILLIAM JAGGS
POO
POO
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:51:43 49
49

3 PAUL JEFFS
BRETT JONES
BAS
BAS
VMC
VMC
9
9
1:01:46 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WHITEHEAD SAM ADS JMK GSA 0:19:12 50
2 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK GSA 0:20:34 49
3 MAXWELL YOUNG BAN JMK GSA 0:20:41 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIJAH MAYERS ADS JMK GSB 0:20:01 50
2 JACK WADE RDG JMK GSB 0:20:03 49
3 DAVYD SHYIAN FOX JMK GSC 0:20:22 48
4 BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX JMK GSC 0:20:43 47
5 DRAYTON MAISIE ADS JFK GSB 0:21:23 46
6 HENRY WESTALL PAN JMK GSB 0:22:25 45
7 HENRY HARTLAND BAN JMK GSB 0:22:31 44
8 CHARLIE PARKER BAN JMK GSB 0:23:02 43
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG JMK GSC 0:23:14 50
2 MIRIAM GOWER FOX JFK GSC 0:24:22 49
3 MCLEOD EUAN SOU JMK GSC 0:24:33 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ORLA ANDERSON
SHIPWAY CHLOE
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
GSC
GSC
0:17:35 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KNOAH AYRAN
BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSC
0:15:45 50
50

2 FIONA PANKO
MILENA OLEKSY
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
GSB
GSC
0:15:48 49
49

3 JESSICA MAYSON CHECKLEY
SUMMER GELLATLEY
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
9
GSB
0:16:19 48
48

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Falcon CC 592 10
2 Southampton CC 586 9
3 Reading CC 585 8
4 Banbury & District 582 7
5 Basingstoke CC 568 6
6 Pangbourne CC 270 5
7 Poole Harbour CC 192 4
8 Newbury CC 190 3
9 Lord Wandsworth College 138 2
10 Longridge CC 47 1
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality