# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1 1:34:25 50 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HOW NOR SMK 2 1:25:36 50
2 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 2 1:26:26 49
3 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 1:32:03 48
4 MATT PARKES NOR SMK 2 1:36:30 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM STROUD
SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
CLM
SMK
JFK
1
4
1:20:53 50
50

2 MATTHEW JOHNSON
ADAM SKIPPINGS
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
3
1:20:55 49
49

3 KEITH MOULE
GRETA ROESER
CLM
WEY
VMK
VMK
1
3
1:22:04 48

4 JAMES WALKINTON
MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SFK
2
2
1:35:23 1
1

TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
SMK
SFK
1
4
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING LBZ JMK 3 1:34:33 50
2 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 3 1:34:34 49
3 STUART DUNN CLM VMK 3 1:36:26 48
4 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 1:36:27 47
5 LEON DIXON LBZ JMK 3 1:37:06 46
6 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 3 1:37:47 45
7 RICHARD AGER CLM VMK 3 1:37:49 44
STUART DUNN CLM VMK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 4 1:02:34 P3
2 CHRIS JONES LBZ VMK 4 1:02:36 50 P3
3 DANIEL O'HALLORAN CLM JMK 4 1:06:44 49
4 THEO SALES CAM JMK 4 1:06:50 48
5 MIKE ANDERSON NOR VMK 4 1:07:20 47
6 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 4 1:07:30 46
7 JOSHUA FORSTER NOR SMK 4 1:07:38 45
8 JAN SKLENAR NOR VMK 4 1:09:39 1
9 ALAN EPPS NOR VMK 4 1:09:59 1
10 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM SMK 4 1:14:18 1 D?
11 EDWARD KIRTLAND BSF JMK 4 1:18:01 1 D?
MARK ADAMS BSF VMK 4 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:03:37 50
50

2 LYDIA OXTOBY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VFK
4
4
1:03:39 49
49

3 DANIEL REYNOLDS
BRENNAN ROBINSON
CAM
CAM
SMK
SMK
4
5
1:04:14 48
48

4 PAUL STENNING
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SFK
4
5
1:04:16 47
47

5 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:08:42 46
46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL IRVEN CLM JMK 5 1:08:55 50 P4
2 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 5 1:10:15 49
3 TOM KELLY MAI SMK 5 1:10:20
4 RORY SMITH NOR JMK 5 1:12:20 48
5 DOM WALKER NOR JMK 5 1:12:38 47
6 PAUL MURPHY LBZ VMK 5 1:13:37 46
7 AYDEN BATES LBZ JMK 5 1:14:09 45
8 ALEX WALKER NOR JMK 5 1:14:10 44
9 PHIL CURRY CLM VMK 5 1:16:58 43 D?
10 PETE WILLIS CLM VMK 5 1:22:25 1 D?
TOM KELLY MAI SMK 5 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARY SMITH
ADAM WANT
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:07:55 50
50

2 CASSIAN PAYNE
LILY STRATFORD
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
5
5
1:08:22 49
49

3 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:10 48
48

4 KERSTIN QUEENEY
CATHERINE AYLING
BSF
MAI
VFK
VFK
4
6
1:09:36 47

5 MAGNUS GRAVELL
SAM LEGG
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
SMK
5
5
1:10:32 46
46

6 ROBERT GREEN
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:13:30 45
45

MARTIN STROUD
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN KELLY BSF VMK 6 1:12:22 50 P5
2 THOMAS HOLLOWAY BSF JMK 6 1:13:04 49 P5
3 GEORGE HAMPTON CLM JMK 6 1:16:30 48
4 TONY GARSTANG IPS VMK 6 1:17:00 47
5 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:19:34 46 D?
TABITHA YULL NOR JFK 6 rtd
ROD GRUNDY HEM VMK 6 rtd
ROD GRUNDY HEM VMK 6 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA BEATTY
TONY BRETT
BSF
BSF
SFK
SMK
6
6
1:06:36 50
50
P5
P5
2 TOBY FLACK
ALISON LIMENTANI
CAM
CAM
SMK
SFK
6
7
1:11:57 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS BARTON BSF JMK 7 0:34:30 50 P6
2 BEN TUBBY BSF VMK 7 0:35:03 49 P6
3 RACHEL HAMPTON CLM JFK 7 0:36:29 48
4 JAROSLAV KLUMPER BSF VMK 7 0:36:39 47
5 DARREN HARVEY CLM SMK 7 0:37:40 46
6 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR SFK 7 0:38:18 45
7 SARAH WALKER NOR VFK 7 0:38:59 44 D?
8 HUGO SALES CAM JMK 7 0:41:12 1 D?
JACK GAULTON BSF JMK 7 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAYLEIGH DIXON
STEVE TINGAY
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
VMK
8
7
0:33:40 50
50
P7
P6
2 ANDREW MILLER
KRISTIAN BIMBO
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
7
8
0:34:39 49
49

P7
3 ADAM SMITH
BECKY GREER
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
7
8
0:35:21 48
48

P7
4 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
8
7
0:40:23 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TORI ELLIOTT-MOULDEN CAM JFK 8 0:37:19 50 P7
2 SEÁN MCCONNELL EAL JMK 9 0:38:08 P7
3 CONOR MCCONNELL EAL JMK 8 0:38:09 P7
4 EWAN BATES LBZ JMK 8 0:38:11 49 P7
5 ETHAN DUNCAN LBZ JMK 8 0:38:28 48
6 PHILIP MOULDEN CAM VMK 8 0:38:45 47
7 CALLIE BERMAN CAM SFK 8 0:39:42 46
8 JOHANNA MILBRADT CAM JFK 8 0:40:11 45
9 REBECCA PERRIN CLM JFK 8 0:40:50 44
10 VILLO MUHA CAM SFK 8 0:41:23 43
11 PAUL LANE MAI VMK 8 0:43:36
12 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 8 0:45:09
13 ALEXANDER ALLAN NOT VMK 8 0:45:13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE FROST
RICHARD PHILLIPS
NOR
NOR
SFK
VMK
8
8
0:37:12 50
50

2 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:37:27 49
49

3 EVA MCAULAY
LOTTE PHILLIPS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:38:19 48
48

4 ADAM BATES
JANKA SZOCS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:38:27 47
47

5 MCAULAY STEVEN
TAMMY EDWARDS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
8
9
0:39:27 46
46

6 TIM CHAMBERLAIN
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VMC
VMC
9
8
0:45:53 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERENZA HENNAH LON JFK 9 0:39:13 P8
2 FINLAY ELLIS CLM JMK 9 0:40:23 50
3 OLIVER BLANCHARD NOR JMK 9 0:41:02 49
4 ARTHUR CATMUR BSF JMK 9 0:41:10 48
5 JOHN CATMUR BSF VMK 9 0:42:17 47
6 PEPI CUENCA NOR SFK 9 0:42:20 46
7 DYLAN BIRCH CLM JMK 9 0:43:03 45
8 EILIDH WHITE BSF JFK 9 0:43:25 44
9 NOAH NOBBS NOR JMK 9 0:44:31 43
10 KAREN BRADLEY BSF VFK 9 0:44:49 42
11 EWAN GOWING BSF JMK 9 0:45:37 41
12 ALEXANDRA STRATFORD CLM VFK 9 0:45:42 40
13 CHRISTINE MEULA BSF VFK 9 0:46:05 39
14 DANIEL BAINES BSF JMK 9 0:46:21 38
15 NICOLE CROFT O'HALLORAN CLM VFK 9 0:51:09 37
16 TAMZIN CATMUR BSF VFK 9 0:57:21 36
RICHARD EVANS CAM SMK 9 rtd
JOSH MITCHELL NOR JMK 9 rtd
MIRIAM WEINBREN CLM SFK 9 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK HAMPTON
BRUNO BOSE
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
9
9
0:35:10 50
50
P7
P7
2 MATTEO BOSE
FINLEY CHAMBERLIN
CLM
CLM
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:38:44 49
49

3 LIBBY GAULTON
KAYLEIGH GAULTON
BSF
BSF
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:39:17 48
48

4 BRIAN O'HALLORAN
MIRIAM WEINBREN
CLM
CLM
VMC
SFC
9
9
1:10:30 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM DERI LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:21 50 P9
2 CONNOR DUNCAN LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:44 49 P9
3 MASON HAMMETT LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:53 48
4 ZUZANNA MADEJA BSF JFK GSA 0:18:32 47
5 ANANYA BHUSARI BSF JFK GSA 0:21:42 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINLAY SANDAL BSF JMK GSB 0:17:43 50 P-GSA
2 LOUIS AUVRAY CLM JMK GSB 0:17:50 49 P-GSA
3 ALEXANDRA COTTLE CLM JFK GSB 0:18:20 48 P-GSA
4 JASPER KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSB 0:19:41 47
5 JAMES JOHNSON CLM JMK GSB 0:19:48 46
6 WARRICK SCOFFINS NOR JMK GSB 0:20:44 45
7 RUPERT KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSB 0:21:23 44
7 OLIVER KLUMPER BSF JMK GSB 0:21:23 44
9 LIVI SEED LBZ JFK GSB 0:22:48 42
10 BEN SEED LBZ JMK GSB 0:23:28 41
11 AARON BIRCH CLM JMK GSB 0:25:48 40
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ETHAN TINGAY LBZ JMK GSC 0:21:21 50 P-GSB
2 CONOR BATES LBZ JMK GSC 0:22:02 49
3 ALESSIO BOSE CLM JMK GSC 0:22:37 48
4 EMILIE KLUMPER BSF JFK GSC 0:25:42 47
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Chelmsford CC 595 10
2 Leighton Buzzard CC 594 9
3 Norwich CC 588 8
4 Bishops Stortford CC 587 7
5 Cambridge CC 521 6
6 Ipswich 93 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 4 1:02:34 P3
2 in Div4 CHRIS JONES LBZ VMK 4 1:02:36 50 P3
1 in Div5 SAMUEL IRVEN CLM JMK 5 1:08:55 50 P4
1 in Div6 BEN KELLY BSF VMK 6 1:12:22 50 P5
2 in Div6 THOMAS HOLLOWAY BSF JMK 6 1:13:04 49 P5
1 in Div6_6 ELLA BEATTY
TONY BRETT
BSF
BSF
SFK
SMK
6
6
1:06:36 50
50
P5
P5
1 in Div7 THOMAS BARTON BSF JMK 7 0:34:30 50 P6
2 in Div7 BEN TUBBY BSF VMK 7 0:35:03 49 P6
1 in Div7_7 KAYLEIGH DIXON
STEVE TINGAY
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
VMK
8
7
0:33:40 50
50
P7
P6
2 in Div7_7 ANDREW MILLER
KRISTIAN BIMBO
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
7
8
0:34:39 49
49

P7
3 in Div7_7 ADAM SMITH
BECKY GREER
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
7
8
0:35:21 48
48

P7
1 in Div8 TORI ELLIOTT-MOULDEN CAM JFK 8 0:37:19 50 P7
2 in Div8 SEÁN MCCONNELL EAL JMK 9 0:38:08 P7
3 in Div8 CONOR MCCONNELL EAL JMK 8 0:38:09 P7
4 in Div8 EWAN BATES LBZ JMK 8 0:38:11 49 P7
1 in Div9 KERENZA HENNAH LON JFK 9 0:39:13 P8
1 in Div9_9 MARK HAMPTON
BRUNO BOSE
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
9
9
0:35:10 50
50
P7
P7
1 in GS_DivA ADAM DERI LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:21 50 P9
2 in GS_DivA CONNOR DUNCAN LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:44 49 P9
1 in GS_DivB FINLAY SANDAL BSF JMK GSB 0:17:43 50 P-GSA
2 in GS_DivB LOUIS AUVRAY CLM JMK GSB 0:17:50 49 P-GSA
3 in GS_DivB ALEXANDRA COTTLE CLM JFK GSB 0:18:20 48 P-GSA
1 in GS_DivC ETHAN TINGAY LBZ JMK GSC 0:21:21 50 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality