# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDGAR BOEHM RDG VMK 1 1:21:18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 2 1:21:13
2 JAMES MAYERS RUN VMK 2 1:21:24
3 LEO TURNELL-RITSON SOL SMK 2 1:23:51 50
4 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 1:23:52 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 1:27:51 50
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 3 1:28:02 49
3 ALISTAIR BROWN RLS SMK 3 1:30:12 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES NOT VMK 4 1:00:14 50
2 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 1:00:15
3 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN JMK 4 1:00:57 49
4 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 1:02:26 48
5 NORMAN MASON NOT VMK 4 1:02:27 47
6 PAUL JONES HER VMK 4 1:03:22 46
7 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VMK 4 1:04:52 45 D?
8 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 4 1:06:23 D?
9 GRAEME HAIGH TRE SMK 4 1:07:27 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
4
4
dns

GRAEME SWADLING
LYNNE FENDER
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
4
5
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN SILLITO BPR VMK 5 1:03:33 50
2 DAVID SMITH WOR VMK 5 1:03:39 49
3 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 5 1:03:42 48
4 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:03:53 47
5 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 5 1:04:00 46
6 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 5 1:04:51 45
7 BETH GILL CLM SFC 5 1:04:59
8 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 5 1:05:11 44
9 DAVID RICKETTS ANK VMK 5 1:05:41 43
10 SARAH HOLMES NOT SFK 5 1:06:55 42
11 LYNNE FENDER NOT VFK 5 1:06:56 41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:02:06 50
50

P5
2 MORAN JAYNE
MICK MORAN
WOR
WOR
VFK
VMK
6
4
1:03:46 49
49

3 CHRIS CARTER
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
4
6
1:04:53 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH HARRISON NOT JMK 6 1:03:25 50 P5
2 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 6 1:06:30 49 P5
3 MELISSA LEFFLER SOL VFK 6 1:08:14 48
4 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 1:08:55 47
5 STEPHEN WHIELDON TRE SMK 6 1:09:21
6 WILL WILSON LIN SMK 6 1:09:35 46
7 ANDREW NEVITT WOR VMK 6 1:11:59 45 D?
8 RICHARD OLIVER LIN VMK 6 1:16:45 1 D?
JULIA LAWLEY SOL VFK 6 dnf
CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK 6 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN HALL
ANNA VICKERS
WOL
WOL
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:01:50 50
50

2 RUBY HALL
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
JFK
VMK
6
6
1:02:45 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SARAH VERNAU NOT VFK 7 0:31:30 50 P6
2 HARLEY DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 7 0:32:37 49
3 JEN WARREN RLS SFK 7 0:33:00 48
4 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 7 0:33:12 47
5 SALLY FOX NOT VFK 7 0:33:41 46
6 TOBY WEEKS RLS JMK 7 0:33:42 45
7 CODY STANTON TRE JMK 9 0:34:18 P8
8 JULIA LAWLEY SOL VFK 7 0:37:45 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LESLEY EYTON
ROBERT KIRBY
WOL
WOL
VFK
VMK
9
6
0:29:56 50
50
P6
2 JOHN CLIVE
SETH GRAY
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:29:57 49
49

P7
3 ELEANOR COX
CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
WOL
WOL
JFK
JMK
9
5
0:30:13 48
48
P8
4 BEN ESKRIETT
THOMAS MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
JMK
JMK
6
GSA
0:30:14 47
47

P8
5 TOM GIDDENS
MONTY HANVESAKUL
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:31:09 46
46

6 SIMON ESKRIETT
ALEX MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:33:20 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK 8 0:34:00 50 P7
2 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 8 0:34:24 49
3 COLETTE MACDENT NOT SFK 8 0:35:08 48
4 HENRY BLANCHETTE WOL JMK 8 0:35:14 47
5 ALEXANDER ALLAN NOT VMK 8 0:35:20 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELEANOR MITCHELL
JESSICA SHAW
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:33:29 50
50

2 ROBERT SHAW
DAWN SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VFK
7
9
0:34:52 49
49

3 DAVID TARBUCK
ANDY CARMICHAEL
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
7
9
0:35:03 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK 9 0:35:27 50 P8
2 DARYLL BYRNE NOT VMK 9 0:35:51 49 P8
3 CASSIE GLAVES 4AS JFK 9 0:36:24 48
4 SARAH JONES HER VFK 9 0:36:35 47
5 ARION SINGH SOL JMK GSA 0:39:28 46
6 PHIL ONIONS WOL VMK 9 0:39:43 45
7 TOMASINA HURLEY NOT SFK 9 0:40:35 44
8 NIEL STATHAM WOL VMK 9 0:40:36 43
LESLEY EYTON WOL VFK 9 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELEANOR CARMICHAEL
THEO HALL
WOL
WOL
JFK
JMK
GSA
9
0:33:35 50
50
P8
P8
2 LORNE GRAY
PHOEBE GRAY
GAI
GAI
VMK
JFK
9
GSC
0:34:30 49
49

3 THEO HALL
ELEANOR CARMICHEAL
WOL
WOL
JMK
JFK
9
GSA
0:36:57 48
48

4 MICK NADAL
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
VMC
VFC
9
9
0:39:29 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EWAN COOPER NOT JMK GSA 0:11:49 50
2 ELSIE LANDSBOROUGH NOT JFK GSA 0:11:51 49
3 SIENNA GREEN WOL JFK GSA 0:12:04 48
4 MALACHI GRANT NOT JMK GSA 0:12:14 47
5 LUCY HARRISON NOT JFK GSA 0:12:31 46
6 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK GSA 0:12:32 45
7 SONIA SLIWA NOT JFK GSA 0:12:48 44
8 ATHENA PICKERING NOT JFK GSA 0:12:57 43
CIARA MALONEY NOT JFK GSA rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY BYRNE NOT JMK GSB 0:13:17 50
2 FIN SILLITO BPR JMK GSB 0:13:40 49
3 SOPHIE MARRIOTT NOT JFK GSB 0:13:55 48
4 KIERON YATES WOL JMK GSB 0:14:00 47
5 ELIJAH GRANT NOT JMK GSC 0:14:02 46
6 TOBY CARPENTER LIN JMK GSB 0:15:29 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEXI JONES NOT JFK GSC 0:15:24 50
2 TYLER SIMMONS LIN JMK GSC 0:17:14 49
3 ALICE MADRONAL-GRUNDY LIN JFK GSC 0:18:34 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TOBY CARPENTER
TYLER SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSC


EWAN COOPER
ATHENA PICKERING
NOT
NOT
JMK
JFK
GSA
GSA


ELSIE LANDSBOROUGH
CIARA MALONEY
NOT
NOT
JFK
JFK
GSA
GSA


LUCY HARRISON
SONIA SLIWA
NOT
NOT
JFK
JFK
GSA
GSA


SOPHIE MARRIOTT
MALACHI GRANT
NOT
NOT
JFK
JMK
GSB
GSA


ELIJAH GRANT
LEXI JONES
NOT
NOT
JMK
JFK
GSC
GSC


# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wolverhampton CC 591 10
2 Nottingham CC 582 9
3 Gailey CC 490 8
4 Solihull 382 7
5 Worcester CC 242 6
6 Lincoln CC 241 5
7 Burton Phoenix Racers 197 4
8 Royal Leamington Spa CC 191 3
9 Hereford CC 93 2
10 4AS Newark 48 1
11 Anker Valley CC 43 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5_5 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:02:06 50
50

P5
1 in Div6 JOSEPH HARRISON NOT JMK 6 1:03:25 50 P5
2 in Div6 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 6 1:06:30 49 P5
1 in Div7 SARAH VERNAU NOT VFK 7 0:31:30 50 P6
7 in Div7 CODY STANTON TRE JMK 9 0:34:18 P8
1 in Div7_7 LESLEY EYTON
ROBERT KIRBY
WOL
WOL
VFK
VMK
9
6
0:29:56 50
50
P6
2 in Div7_7 JOHN CLIVE
SETH GRAY
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:29:57 49
49

P7
3 in Div7_7 ELEANOR COX
CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
WOL
WOL
JFK
JMK
9
5
0:30:13 48
48
P8
4 in Div7_7 BEN ESKRIETT
THOMAS MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
JMK
JMK
6
GSA
0:30:14 47
47

P8
1 in Div8 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK 8 0:34:00 50 P7
1 in Div9 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK 9 0:35:27 50 P8
2 in Div9 DARYLL BYRNE NOT VMK 9 0:35:51 49 P8
1 in Div9_9 ELEANOR CARMICHAEL
THEO HALL
WOL
WOL
JFK
JMK
GSA
9
0:33:35 50
50
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality