# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 1:39:48 50
2 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 1 1:40:34 49
3 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 1 1:42:28 48
4 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 1:45:09 47
5 EDGAR BOEHM RDG VMK 1 1:49:15 D?
ALEXANDER ALLAN NOT VMK 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 1:52:14
2 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 2 1:54:49
3 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 1:59:04 50 D?
4 NICK LONGLEY RIC VMK 2 2:01:57 D?
MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SFK 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR
TOBY BOOTH
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:49:54 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 3 1:50:23 P2
2 FLO DUFFIELD NOR SFK 3 1:56:44 50
3 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 3 1:57:38 49
4 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 2:00:12
5 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 2:00:17
6 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE RAF SMK 3 2:00:51
7 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 3 2:02:26
8 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JMK 3 2:05:52 1
9 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 3 2:06:58 1
10 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM VMK 3 2:08:12 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
JUAN CARUNCHO
BAD
BAD
SMK
VMK
3
3
1:49:55 50
50

2 JAMES WALKINTON
KATHERINE WILSON
CLM
RDG
SMK
SFK
2
4
1:53:14 49

3 AARON JORDAN
LEANNE JORDAN
MAI
MAI
SMK
SFK
3
3
1:57:23

4 DUNCAN LIVINGSTONE
GARY JOHNSON
IND
IND
VMK
VMK
3
3
2:10:17

ALICE CLARKSON
BREAR PAUL
CAM
CAM
SFK
VMK
3
3


SCOTT LEBLANCHE
JUAN CARUNCHO
BAD
BAD
SMK
VMK
3
3


DUNCAN LIVINGSTONE
GARY JOHNSON
IND
IND
VMK
VMK
3
3


# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 4 1:21:01 P3
2 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 4 1:21:11 50 P3
3 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 4 1:22:07 49 P3
4 RICHARD AGER CLM VMK 4 1:23:27 48 P3
5 JENNY WITHERS ELM SFK 4 1:23:28 P3
6 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 4 1:25:22 47
7 HUNTER IMOGEN CAM JFK 4 1:26:45 46
8 NATHANIEL FULLER CLM JMK 4 1:28:11 45
9 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK 4 1:30:26 1
10 ANDY DORAN LIN VMK 4 1:34:38 D?
OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 4
BRUCE PRICE ELM VMK 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN HANCY
MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:19:13 50
50

2 CHRIS JONES
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:19:44 49
49

3 JODIE BARRELL
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
4
4
1:23:44 48
48

4 KATY WALKER
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
4
4
1:25:00 47
47

5 JOHN AVERY
ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:26:43 46
46

6 KATY DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
SFK
4
5
1:28:20 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEON DIXON LBZ JMK 5 1:24:43 50 P4
2 DANIEL O'HALLORAN CLM JMK 5 1:26:01 49 P4
3 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 5 1:26:07 48 P4
4 TOM MABLESON NOR JMK 5 1:26:28 47 P4
5 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG VMK 5 1:34:57
6 TOM KELLY MAI SMK 5 1:35:21
7 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON FOX SMK 5 1:35:47
8 MATTHEW COLLIER IND SMK 5 1:36:48
9 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 5 1:36:52
10 MARK DEVILLE CLM VMK 5 1:36:54 46
11 BEN PAYNE ACU SMK 5 1:38:35 D?
12 PHIL CURRY CLM VMK 5 1:38:51 45 D?
13 MIKE CASE WOR VMK 5 1:39:31 D?
14 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 5 1:43:06 D?
15 GAVIN RIX NOR VMK 5 1:43:18 44 D?
16 WILL WILSON IND SMK 5 1:45:14 D?
17 BRENNAN ROBINSON CAM SMK 5 1:53:47 1 D?
18 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 5 1:57:36 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT WILKES
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:26:09 50
50

2 GARY SMITH
ADAM WANT
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:27:33 49
49

3 AMRAAJ SANDHU
GORDON BULLOCK
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:29:25 48
48

4 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:30:34 47
47

5 ADAM NOWAK
SETTIMO MUTOLO
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:32:16

MARK ADAMS
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
5
5


# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GRAVELL LBZ JMK 6 1:33:50 50 P5
2 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 6 1:40:31 49
3 ANDREW ROSS NOR VMK 5 1:40:57 48 D?
ALEX FLOCKHART RIC VMK 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
6
6
1:25:09 50
50
P5
P5
2 CASSIAN PAYNE
LILY STRATFORD
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
6
7
1:28:14 49
49
P5
P5
3 CAROLINE WALKER
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:28:24
P5
P5
4 ALISON LIMENTANI
TOBY FLACK
CAM
CAM
SFK
SMK
7
6
1:32:24 48
48

5 MARTIN ASHPOLE
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:32:35 47
47

6 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:33:52 1
1

7 PHOEBE DAVISON
EMILY TWORT
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK
6
6
1:37:50

8 LOTTE PHILLIPS
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
JFK
VMK
9
4
1:42:44 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYNES THOM CAM 7 7 0:36:45 P5
2 EDWARD KIRKLAND BSF JMK 7 0:37:17 P6
3 PETER CARTER NOR SMK 9 0:37:25 50 P6
4 ALEX WALKER NOR JMK 7 0:39:40 49
5 JOSHUA FORSTER NOR SMK 8 0:40:04 48 P7
6 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VMK 7 0:40:41 47
7 JACK GAULTON BSF JMK 7 0:40:52 46
8 TIMOTHY SHAN CAM JMK 8 0:41:17 45 P7
9 WIEBKE DIRKS CAM SFK 7 0:42:00 44
10 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 7 0:42:56 43 D?
11 WIM BRUNSTING CAM VMK 7 0:43:12 42 D?
12 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VMK 7 0:44:12 1 D?
THOMAS HOLLOWAY BSF JMK 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JO DAVIS
ANDREA HINKOVA
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
8
7
0:37:28 50
50

2 ALEX FLOCKHART
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:39:04

3 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
8
7
0:45:14 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOM WALKER NOR JMK 8 0:40:42 50 P7
2 ADAM SMITH LBZ SMK 8 0:41:02 49 P7
3 BECKY GREER LBZ SFK 8 0:41:51 48
4 DARREN HARVEY CLM SMK 8 0:42:14 47
5 MACKENZIE NEIL WOR VMK 8 0:43:12
6 CARLY HUDSON LBZ SFK 8 0:43:13 46
7 TARA KARTHIKEYAN CLM JFK 8 0:43:14 45
8 JOHANNA MILBRADT CAM JFK 8 0:43:30 44
9 TORI ELLIOTT-MOULDEN CAM JFK 8 0:43:39 43 D?
10 PHILIP MOULDEN CAM VMK 8 0:45:02 42 D?
11 BEA HILL NOR JFK 9 0:46:09 1
12 NAOMI FULLER CLM JFK 8 0:46:37 1 D?
13 JAMES BENSON CLM SMK 8 0:47:00 1 D?
PAUL LANE TON VMK 8
KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD PHILLIPS
CHARLIE FROST
NOR
NOR
VMK
SFK
9
8
0:41:23 50
50

2 ANDY PORTER
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VMC
VMC
8
8
0:44:21 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS BARTON BSF JMK 9 0:40:58 P7
2 MAY PERRIN CLM JFK 9 0:40:59 P7
3 AYDEN BATES LBZ JMK 9 0:41:00 P7
4 RACHEL HAMPTON CLM JFK 9 0:41:01 P7
5 MARK HARVEY NOR SMK 9 0:41:36 P7
6 HARRY BOGGIS CLM JMK 9 0:42:02 50 P8
7 JAROSLAV KLUMPER BSF VMK 9 0:43:13 49 P8
8 ETHAN DUNCAN LBZ JMK 9 0:45:08 48 P8
9 EWAN BATES LBZ JMK 9 0:45:32 47 P8
10 VILLO MUHA CAM SFK 9 0:45:37 46 P8
11 ADAM BATES LBZ VMK 9 0:45:55 45 P8
12 CIARA TWOMEY CAM VFK 9 0:45:58 44 P8
13 ELAINE NUNNS CAM VFK 9 0:46:42 43 P8
14 REBECCA PERRIN CLM JFK 9 0:46:50 42 P8
15 ALEXANDRA STRATFORD CLM VFK 9 0:50:09 41
16 PEPI CUENCA NOR SFK 9 0:51:07 40
17 THERESA BAIRD CAM VFK 9 0:51:15 39
18 JOHN PEPPER LIN VMK 9 0:54:21
19 ALEXANDER ALLAN NOT VMK 9 0:59:37
20 NATASHA SUTTA CAM VFK 9 1:02:13 38
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN PYKE
GRAHAM ELLIS
CAM
CAM
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:46:45 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLLIE KNOTT NOR JMK GSA 0:39:52 50 P9
2 OLIVER KLUMPER BSF JMK GSB 0:57:18 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIBBY GALTON BSF JFK GSB 0:40:41 50 P-GSA
2 FINLEY CHAMBERLIN CLM JMK GSB 0:41:33 49 P-GSA
3 CONNOR DUNCAN LBZ JMK GSB 0:46:02 48
4 DIETER ROBERTS JONSON NOR JMK GSB 0:46:43 47
5 JASPER KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSB 0:49:35 46
6 WILLIAM CARRINGTON NOR JMK GSC 0:52:27 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY IBBERSON CAM JMK GSC 0:46:37 50 P-GSB
2 CLARA CLISSOLD CAM JFK GSC 0:46:38 49 P-GSB
3 EMILE CAM JMK GSC 0:48:16 48
4 JOSH IBBERSON CAM JMK GSC 0:49:34 47
5 YIBO LIU CAM JMK GSC 0:57:59 46
6 RUPERT KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSC 0:58:40 45
7 EMILIE KLUMPER BSF JFK GSC 0:59:17 44
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Norwich CC 599 10
2 Chelmsford CC 593 9
3 Leighton Buzzard CC 590 8
4 Cambridge CC 551 7
5 Barking & Dagenham CC 196 6
6 Bishops Stortford CC 95 5
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality