# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 1:28:15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 2 1:28:16 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 3 1:37:17 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES NOT VMK 4 1:05:05
2 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 1:05:37 50
3 JOHN BROADHEAD RUN VMK 4 1:08:45 49
4 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN MAD SMK 4 1:09:16 48
5 JEFFERY PARKER TRE VMK 4 1:14:02 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW HERBERT
GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE
MAD
RUN
SMK
SMK
5
4
1:06:13 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAEME HAIGH
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
SMK
VFK
4
6
1:10:56 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIK MEILAK RUN SMK 6 1:09:27 50 P5
2 DAVE BROWN RUN SMK 6 1:09:31 49 P5
3 IAN MAKKISON MAD VMK 6 1:14:52 48
4 WILL WILSON LIN SMK 6 1:16:12
5 ROGER WILLIAMS CHE VMK 6 1:16:43 47
6 STEPHEN WHIELDON TRE SMK 6 1:17:12 46
7 PAUL ANDREWS DUD VMK 6 1:18:17 45
8 PENNY WINGFIELD DCP VFK 6 1:18:42 44 D?
9 PHILIPPE JUMEAU IND VMK 6 1:20:56 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS GASH DCP VMK 7 0:32:29 50 P6
2 ADAM PICKAVANT RUN VMC 7 0:37:11 49 D?
3 GRAHAM BULMER CHE VMK 7 0:37:27 48 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN HODGSON DUD VMK 8 0:32:40 P6
2 EVIE MCNAMARA RUN JFK 8 0:33:16 50 P7
3 JOHN SHERWEN DUD VMK 8 0:36:34 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CODY STANTON TRE JMK 9 0:33:20 P7
2 MARTHA BOZIC DUD SFC 9 0:33:58 P7
3 NICK HINCKLEY CHE SMK 9 0:37:00 50
4 JAMES HILLEN DUD SMK 9 0:52:39 49
JAMES J HILLEN DUD VMK 9 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSE BUTLAND
MARK BUTLAND
MAD
MAD
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:41:35 50
50

2 CLAIRE HUDDLESTON
SARAH MASON
DUD
DUD
VFK
SFK
9
9
0:45:34 49
49

3 CAROL STRINGER
NANCY STRINGER
DUD
DUD
VFK
JFK
9
GSC
0:52:10 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER MCNAMARA RUN JM GSB 0:15:58 50
2 ISSAC HILLEN DUD JMK GSC 0:19:22 49
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Runcorn CC 397 10
2 Duddon CC 337 9
3 Macclesfield & District CC 246 8
4 Trentham 197 7
5 Chester CC 145 6
6 Conway CC 94 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div6 ERIK MEILAK RUN SMK 6 1:09:27 50 P5
2 in Div6 DAVE BROWN RUN SMK 6 1:09:31 49 P5
1 in Div7 CHRIS GASH DCP VMK 7 0:32:29 50 P6
1 in Div8 COLIN HODGSON DUD VMK 8 0:32:40 P6
2 in Div8 EVIE MCNAMARA RUN JFK 8 0:33:16 50 P7
1 in Div9 CODY STANTON TRE JMK 9 0:33:20 P7
2 in Div9 MARTHA BOZIC DUD SFC 9 0:33:58 P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality