# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 1:28:42 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEO TURNELL-RITSON SOL SMK 2 1:29:32
2 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 1:34:34
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM ESCOTT
RICHARD LEWIS
BOA
BOA
SMK
VMK
2
2
1:37:07 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALVARO MAGAN SANCHEZ GLO SMK 3 1:35:05 50
2 KEVIN SMITH RDG VMK 3 1:35:06
3 LUKE ESCOTT BOA SMK 3 1:38:01 49
4 JAMIE MCMURTRIE EXE SMK 3 1:42:00 48
5 DAVID MILLAR EXE VMK 3 1:52:01 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WEBSTER
JAMES ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
3
3
1:37:05 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 4 1:04:25 50 P3
2 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 5 1:06:58 49 P4
3 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 4 1:06:59 48
4 SAMMY BOURLET DEV SMK 4 1:07:20 47
5 JOHN ESCOTT BOA VMK 4 1:09:16 46
6 REGAN TOOP IND JMK 8 1:09:39 P4
7 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 4 1:09:40
8 IAIN LAWSON ACU VMK 4 1:10:27
9 REEVE STEVENS DEV JMK 4 1:10:42 45
10 BO STEVENS BOA VMK 4 1:11:23 1
11 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 4 1:12:06 D?
12 IAN MARTIN IND VMK 4 1:15:05 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD DOBSON
DANIEL COLBY
DEV
DEV
SMK
SMK
4
5
1:06:42 50
50

2 MIKE PURCHAS
PAUL FIELDEN
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:07:14 49
49

3 VICTORIA KNEE
JENNY SWALLOW
BOA
BOA
VFK
SFK
4
4
1:07:15 48
48

4 DAVE POTTS
DAVID EVANS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:09:27 47
47

5 KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:11:42 46
46

6 GRAHAM RAYMOND
NIGEL UNWIN
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:12:23 45
45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 5 1:06:59 50 P4
2 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK 5 1:09:04 49 P4
3 DAVE FLYNN EXE VMK 5 1:10:09 48 P4
4 FREDDIE MARSDEN BRY JMK 5 1:11:47 47
5 MARK ROBERTS BOA VMK 5 1:13:06 46
6 PETER REEVE EXE VMK 5 1:15:09 45
7 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VMK 5 1:16:14 44 D?
8 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 5 1:16:42 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER CLARKE DEV VMK 5 1:07:49 50
1 DANIEL BASNETT DEV JMK 7 1:16:55 50 P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER NORTON BOA SMK 6 1:15:48 50
2 JOHN KENT BOA VMK 6 1:19:55 49
3 STEPHEN OKAS BOA VMK 6 1:25:12 48 D?
4 SIMON KAY BOA VMK 6 1:29:50 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 5 1:10:11 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 7 0:34:51 50 P6
2 DAN HOYLE BOA JMK 7 0:35:09 49 P6
3 BARNEY KELLIER BOA JMK 7 0:35:25 48
4 JAKE MARSH WYC JMK 7 0:35:46 47
5 ROSE WHITEHEAD GLO JFK 7 0:37:33 46
6 HYWEL MOSS GLO VMK 7 0:38:31 45 D?
7 MINTY PETCH BRY JMK 7 0:40:17 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW HAMBLEN DEV SMK 9 0:36:16 50 P7
2 JASPER GODFREY BRY JMK 8 0:37:10 49 P7
3 IAN BAINBRIDGE BRI VMK 8 0:37:39 48
4 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 8 0:37:40 47
5 SIMON WILLIS CHP VMK 8 0:39:20 46
6 FELIX SANGER DEV JMK 9 0:39:41 45
7 CLAIRE MURPHY GLO VFK 8 0:40:20 44
8 DARCY ENGLAND GLO JFK 8 0:41:52 1
9 ELEANOR BEST DEV JFK 9 0:42:53 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY VISSER BOA JMK 9 0:37:14 P7
2 SAMUEL HITCHCOCK DEV JMK GSA 0:39:15 50 P9
3 ALAN WILLIAMS GLO VMK 9 0:39:53 49
4 BELLA HOLLINGWORTH GLO JFK 9 0:40:44 48
5 SOPHIE RILEY GLO VFK 9 0:41:12 47
6 JULES WARD ACU VFK 9 0:41:15
7 AMELIA MAKIN BOA JFK GSB 0:46:15 46 P-GSA
8 MORPH TOLLON BOA JMK 9 0:46:44 45
9 SUSAN OVERAL TAM VFK 9 0:49:45 44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX POOLE DEV JMK GSC 0:18:58 50 P9
2 EMMA PEACOCK DEV JFK GSA 0:19:38 49
3 GEORGE KENNY DEV JMK GSC 0:19:54 48
4 ISACC WHITLOCK WYC JMK GSC 0:20:00 47
5 SIMEON KENDALL DEV JMK GSA 0:20:47 46
6 JACK WADE RDG JMK GSA 0:21:05 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE MASON DEV JMK GSC 0:20:56 50 P-GSA
2 HUGO PERCY DEV JMK GSB 0:21:56 49
3 GUS CAINS DEV JMK GSC 0:22:10 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH WHITLOCK WYC JFK GSC 0:19:14 50 P-GSB
2 LAWSON RORY BOA JMK GSC 0:20:06 49 P-GSB
No points were found for this race
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 4 1:04:25 50 P3
2 in Div4 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 5 1:06:58 49 P4
6 in Div4 REGAN TOOP IND JMK 8 1:09:39 P4
1 in Div5 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 5 1:06:59 50 P4
2 in Div5 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK 5 1:09:04 49 P4
3 in Div5 DAVE FLYNN EXE VMK 5 1:10:09 48 P4
1 in Div5_5 DANIEL BASNETT DEV JMK 7 1:16:55 50 P5
1 in Div7 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 7 0:34:51 50 P6
2 in Div7 DAN HOYLE BOA JMK 7 0:35:09 49 P6
1 in Div8 MATTHEW HAMBLEN DEV SMK 9 0:36:16 50 P7
2 in Div8 JASPER GODFREY BRY JMK 8 0:37:10 49 P7
1 in Div9 TOBY VISSER BOA JMK 9 0:37:14 P7
2 in Div9 SAMUEL HITCHCOCK DEV JMK GSA 0:39:15 50 P9
7 in Div9 AMELIA MAKIN BOA JFK GSB 0:46:15 46 P-GSA
1 in GS_DivA MAX POOLE DEV JMK GSC 0:18:58 50 P9
1 in GS_DivB LUKE MASON DEV JMK GSC 0:20:56 50 P-GSA
1 in GS_DivC ELIZABETH WHITLOCK WYC JFK GSC 0:19:14 50 P-GSB
2 in GS_DivC LAWSON RORY BOA JMK GSC 0:20:06 49 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality