# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY SOL SMK 1 1:15:25
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:15:27 50
3 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 1:15:33
4 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:17:55
5 HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 1 1:18:01 49
BILLY BUTLER FOX SMK 1 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURENCE PLANT RDG SMK 2 1:21:48 50
2 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 1:21:51 49
3 LEO TURNELL-RITSON SOL SMK 2 1:22:06
4 DANIEL PALMER TRU SMK 2 1:24:09
5 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN SMK 2 1:24:11 48
6 JEREMY FREELAND RDG VMK 2 1:25:26 47
7 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 1:27:04 46 D?
8 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 2 1:27:44 45 D?
9 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 2 1:29:00 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS
LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
1
3
1:19:27

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN CROWE RDG VMK 3 1:23:07 50 P2
2 KEVIN SMITH RDG VMK 3 1:25:41 49
3 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN FOX JMK 3 1:25:42 48
4 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 3 1:25:45
5 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 1:27:51
6 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE RAF SMK 3 1:28:19
7 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 3 1:28:37 47
8 DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 3 1:28:39 46
9 ALISTAIR BROWN RLS SMK 3 1:29:04
10 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 1:29:21 45
11 RUSSELL MEYER SOU VMK 3 1:29:25 44
12 ANDREW SEDDON ACU VMK 3 1:30:07
13 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 1:30:14 43
14 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 3 1:30:40
15 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 3 1:31:13 42
16 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 3 1:32:20 1
17 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG VMK 3 1:33:15 1 D?
18 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 1:33:29 1 D?
WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 3 rtd
KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 rtd
STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 3 rtd
WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 3 rtd
ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HINVES
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
3
3
1:21:37 50
50

2 RICHARD ELLIOTT
GUY HOLMES
SOU
IND
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:25:56 49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 4 0:56:12 50 P3
2 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 4 0:56:28 49 P3
3 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 4 0:58:24
4 AIDAN TEEUWEN RDG JMK 4 0:58:41 48
5 FILIPPO DE ANGELIS FOX SMK 4 0:58:43 47
6 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 0:58:44
7 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 0:59:26
8 TOM FLORY FOX SMK 4 0:59:39 46
9 BEN SHIPWAY SOU JMK 4 0:59:53 45
10 JOHN ESCOTT BOA VMK 4 0:59:56
11 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 4 1:00:09 44
12 NEIL MCLEOD SOU VMK 4 1:00:37 43
13 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX VMK 4 1:00:41 42
14 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 4 1:02:44 1 D?
15 JULIAN ANDERSON SOU VMK 4 1:02:51 1 D?
16 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 4 1:03:49 1 D?
17 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 4 1:04:08 1 D?
18 EMILY HEWITT SOU SFK 4 1:07:14 1 D?
19 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VFK 4 1:10:27 D?
20 CHLOE RITCHIE WEY JFK 4 1:14:09 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL THOMPSON
HANNAH GALLAGHER
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
4
0:55:25

2 JOHN JACKSON
FRED LOVEGROVE
HER
HER
SMK
JMK
4
4
0:55:26

3 NICK KAY
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:56:40 50
50

4 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:57:52 49
49

5 NIGEL UNWIN
GRAHAM RAYMOND
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:58:09

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIET LUC FOX JMK 5 0:59:34 50 P4
2 SAM SPARKS RLS JMK 5 0:59:39 P4
3 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 5 0:59:52 49 P4
4 THOM HAYNES CAM SMK 5 1:01:17
5 JACK NILAND FOX JMK 5 1:01:34 48
6 FREDDIE MARSDEN BRY JMK 5 1:01:47
7 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VMK 5 1:02:13 47
8 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON FOX SMK 5 1:02:20 46
9 HENK SMITH POO VMK 5 1:03:02 45
10 JIM WOODHILL FOX VMK 5 1:03:27 44
11 BALINT NAGY RDG VMK 5 1:03:40 43
12 CAMERON O'HARE DEV JMK 5 1:03:44
13 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 5 1:03:50 42
14 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 1:04:09 41
15 DARREN MILES BAN VMK 5 1:04:20 40
16 STEVE RANCE SOU VMK 5 1:05:02 39
17 HASSAN ALI FOX VMK 5 1:05:05 38
18 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 5 1:05:24 37
19 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 5 1:05:55 36 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
0:58:38 50
50

2 IAN THELWELL
GARY MAY
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
5
5
0:58:39

3 NICK BARNETT
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
5
5
0:58:53 49
49

4 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
CATHERINE DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
5
5
0:59:04 48
48

5 ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
5
5
0:59:53 47
47

6 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:00:31 46
46

7 SAM DICKSON
CHARLIE DICKSON
FOX
FOX
JMK
SFK
5
5
1:00:48 45
45

8 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:02:31 44
44

9 NIGEL CHIVERS
ALEXANDER DAVID
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
5
5
1:06:49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX CAMPBELL-REIDE FOX JMK 6 1:01:16 50 P5
2 XIAO WEI BRACEY SOU JMK 6 1:02:47 49 P5
3 MIKE RICHMAN NBY VMK 6 1:04:04 48 P5
4 MAXIMUS PRINS-MILLS RDG JMK 6 1:04:54 47
5 STEPHEN BECK BAN VMK 6 1:05:17 46
6 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 1:05:44
7 CLAIRE VALLANCE FOX VFK 6 1:06:01 45
8 DANIEL KROMER RLS JMK 6 1:06:21
9 MATTHIAS SEGIETH FOX SMK 7 1:06:30 44 P6
10 PATRICK WHITEHEAD NBY JMK 6 1:07:08 43
11 JAMES SHEPHERD FOX VMK 6 1:07:15 42
12 ISAAC POPHAM-COVELEY FOX JMK 6 1:08:28 41
13 TIM GUITE FOX SMK 6 1:09:05 40
14 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 6 1:09:28 39
15 JULIAN GLASSPOLE RDG VMK 6 1:15:58 1 D?
16 STEPHEN WHIELDON TRE SMK 6 1:17:38 D?
HANNA NAGY RDG JFK 6 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE COX
MIKE OLIVER
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:00:52 50
50

2 LUCY TRISTRAM
SOFIA LILLIS-BROOKS
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
6
6
1:01:23

3 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:03:17 49
49

4 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
1:05:46 48
48

5 PETER WALKER
JAMES BAMFORTH
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
1:06:26 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSICA DUBOCK FOX JFK 7 0:31:50 50 P6
2 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK 7 0:32:09 49 P6
3 BRUCE MULLETT FOX SMK 7 0:32:31 48 P6
4 RICHARD CARTER NBY SMK 7 0:33:00 47
5 LUKE DU PLOOY FOX SMK 7 0:33:07 46
6 GARY HOUSE EAL SMK 7 0:33:10
7 BENEDICT CAMPBELL FOX VMK 7 0:33:12 45
8 LUCA PALMIERI FOX SMK 7 0:33:38 44
9 SAMUEL HITCHCOCK DEV JMK 7 0:33:41
10 CONRAD PACKER RDG JMK 7 0:33:47 43
11 ZAYAN BARKER RLS JMK 7 0:33:50
12 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 7 0:34:20 42
13 JACK BOWEN BAN JMK 7 0:34:22 41
14 MAX POOLE DEV JMK 7 0:34:26
15 TAK WING CHAN FOX SMK 7 0:34:34 40
16 KIERON BLACKBURN NBY VMK 7 0:34:55 39
17 PAUL SMITH BAN VMK 7 0:34:57 38
18 TOBY WEEKS RLS JMK 7 0:35:04
19 GEORGE BOTSFORD ACU SMK 7 0:35:12 D?
20 ANDY WHITE FOX VMK 7 0:35:16 37 D?
21 TREVOR MILLS RDG VMK 7 0:35:20 36 D?
22 JAVIER ORDIALES DEL VALLE FOX SMK 7 0:35:27 35 D?
23 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK 8 0:35:30
24 KIERAN TODD FOX SMK 7 0:36:25 1 D?
25 JASPER GODFREY BRY JMK 7 0:36:29 D?
26 FELICITY O'CONNELL BAN VFK 7 0:36:31 1 D?
27 CHRIS MITCHELL LON SMK 7 0:36:46 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GERARD SIMMONDS
MEINTJES BEKKER
FOX
IND
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:30:26 50
P6
P6
2 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JANE LAMB
SOU
SOU
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:30:59 49
49
P6
P6
3 EDD COOPER
ELLA COOPER
NBY
NBY
VMK
SFK
6
9
0:31:03 48
48

4 LYNNE HUTCHEON
ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VFK
VMK
9
5
0:31:07 47
47

5 LUCY GINSBURG
JEANNIE FAWCITT
FOX
FOX
VFK
SFK
7
7
0:31:17 46
46

6 NEIL MATTHEWS
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
6
8
0:31:56 45
45

7 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:32:19 44
44

8 DUNCAN GRAY
WILLOW RICHARDS
SOU
SOU
VMK
JFK
6
9
0:32:44 43
43

9 TONY JACOBS
ALISON ADAMSON
LON
LON
VMK
VFK
6
9
0:35:14 1
1

10 ZOE DYNDOR
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
0:35:23 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK 8 0:33:01 50 P7
2 ILLAN WALL FOX VMK 8 0:33:48 49 P7
3 MANUEL BERDOY FOX VMK 8 0:34:03 48 P7
4 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK 8 0:34:12 47 P7
5 RORY PARKER FOX SMK 8 0:34:17 46 P7
6 JOHANNA RAMROTH FOX VFK 8 0:34:25 45 P7
7 TREVOR RADFORD FOX VMK 8 0:34:30 44 P7
8 OLIVER REED RLS JMK 8 0:34:44 P7
9 ANDREW LOVEGROVE HER VMK 8 0:35:21
10 SADIQ ABBASI FOX VMK 9 0:35:24 43 P8
11 VIKTORIA HONIGH RDG SFK 8 0:35:38 42
12 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 8 0:36:18 41
13 PAUL LANE MAI VMK 8 0:36:39
14 ENA BLACKBURN NBY VFK 8 0:37:13 40
15 IRENE HILLS BAN VFK 8 0:37:25 39
16 CHRIS GRAHAM FOX SMK 8 0:37:32 38
17 LIZ MURNAGHAN TAU VFC 8 0:38:50
18 LUCY DOWNER FOX VFK 8 0:39:06 1
19 JUDITH ENGLISH FOX VFK 8 0:41:04 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK HOWARTH
BRETT DORMAN
BAS
BAS
VMK
SMK
7
9
0:31:47 50
50

P7
2 CHRISTIAN BALZ
RAJSSA MECHELLI
FOX
FOX
VMK
SFK
7
9
0:31:57 49
49

P7
3 DEBBIE HUNTER
MILES FLORY
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:32:03 48
48
P7
P7
4 OTTILIE CAMPBELL-REIDE
LUCA BECKMAYER
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
9
9
0:32:41 47
47
P7
P7
5 CHRISSY GOWER
ALISON LIMENTANI
FOX
CAM
VFK
VFK
9
7
0:32:55 46
P8
6 ANDY BILES
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
9
7
0:34:51 45
45

7 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:34:58 1
1

8 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
9
0:35:15 1
1

9 JACQUI SMITH
MIKE PARTRIDGE
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
8
9
0:35:28 1
1

10 JON SCAPLEHORN
NICK POOLE
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
8
0:36:16

11 SALLY HARTLAND
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
9
7
0:36:19 1
1

12 BECCI MORRIS
SUE CLARK
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
8
0:37:46 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY PIMLOTT BAN JMK 9 0:34:58 50 P8
2 CONOR MCCONNELL EAL JMK 9 0:35:07 P8
3 SEÁN MCCONNELL EAL JMK 9 0:35:09 P8
4 AMIE FLORY FOX VFK 9 0:35:29 49 P8
5 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK 9 0:35:55 48 P8
6 GEORGE SCAMMELL WIN VMK 9 0:36:05 47 P8
7 FERGUS MCLUSKY FOX SMK 9 0:36:11 46 P8
8 PHIL BARTLE NBY VMK 9 0:36:33 45 P8
9 ARRAN STEEL BAS SMK 9 0:36:49 44
10 JIMMY YEO FOX SMK 9 0:36:52 43
11 ANNA BRUTON BAN VFK 9 0:36:53 42
12 DANIEL DAVISON FOX JMK 9 0:37:03 41
13 ANNA HEMPHILL FOX SFK 9 0:37:07 40
14 EMMA MITCHELL FOX VFK 9 0:37:24 39
15 MIKE WINTER NBY VMK 9 0:37:54 38
16 RUTH STACEY PAN SFK 9 0:38:00 37
17 BRÍD SPILLANE FOX VFK 9 0:38:07 36
18 ROBBIE BLUNDEL FOX JMK 9 0:38:18 35
19 PHILLIP MARKER FOX SMK 9 0:38:20 34
20 MYLES ANNISS BRY JMK 9 0:38:44
21 ANDREW FARMER FOX VMK 9 0:38:59 33
22 LUCY THOMAS BAN VFK 9 0:39:07 32
23 FREDDIE TUCKER BRY JMK 9 0:40:00
24 MARK POMFRETT BAN VMK 9 0:40:28 31
25 ANDREW COTTA FOX SMK 9 0:41:17 30
26 DUC VU FOX SMK 9 0:41:19 29
27 ADVIT JHA RDG JMK 9 0:42:07 28
28 STEPHANIE CAVANAUGH FOX SFK 9 0:43:42 27
29 NICK VAN HEAR FOX VMK 9 0:44:24 26
30 MAXWELL YOUNG BAN JMK 9 0:44:38 25
31 ASTRID JACKSON FOX VFK 9 0:45:01 24
32 JEAN WATSON FOX SFK 9 0:45:20 23
JULES WARD ACU VFK 9 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS GOWER
TOBY LARCOMBE
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:34:18 50
50
P8
P8
2 LEO NOBLE
HENRY GOWER
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:34:48 49
49

3 RICHARD LUCAS
ZOE GRIFFITHS
BAS
BAS
VMC
VFC
9
9
0:44:07 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE KENNY DEV JMK GSB 0:16:48 50 P9
2 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK GSA 0:17:37 49
3 IVO PANEV FOX JMK GSA 0:17:38 48
4 LUKE MASON DEV JMK GSA 0:22:33 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX JMK GSB 0:16:38 50 P-GSA
2 CONNIE O'HARE DEV JFK GSC 0:17:14 49 P-GSA
3 JARED KELLY DEV JMK GSC 0:17:40 48 P-GSA
4 HENRY HARTLAND BAN JMK GSB 0:18:04 47
5 CHARLIE PARKER BAN JMK GSB 0:18:19 46
6 HENRY WESTALL PAN JMK GSB 0:18:23 45
7 REUBEN HEARN BAN JMK GSB 0:19:14 44
8 CORIN PATTULLO FOX JMK GSB 0:21:14 43
9 THUWAYBA ABBASI FOX JFK GSB 0:21:29 42
10 GUS CAINS DEV JMK GSC 0:23:04 41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNA ALI FOX JFK GSC 0:18:11 50 P-GSB
2 JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG JMK GSC 0:18:29 49 P-GSB
3 CHLOE SHIPWAY SOU JFK GSC 0:19:30 48 P-GSB
4 ADHIL PILLAI FOX JMK GSC 0:20:16 47
5 ORLA ANDERSON SOU JFK GSC 0:20:30 46
6 EUAN MCLEOD SOU JMK GSC 0:20:42 45
7 SCOTT NEWTON FOX JMK GSC 0:20:52 44
7 QASIM ABBASI FOX JMK GSC 0:20:52 44
9 ORLA COLLIER FOX JFK GSC 0:21:14 42
10 RUAN WALL FOX JMK GSC 0:21:35 41
11 MIRIAM GOWER FOX JFK GSC 0:22:07 40
11 ARABELLA GLORIA FOX JFK GSC 0:22:07 40
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNA ALI
ORLA COLLIER
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
GSC
GSC
0:18:11 50
50

2 ADHIL PILLAI
RUAN WALL
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
GSC
GSC
0:18:41 49
49

3 ORLA ANDERSON
EUAN MCLEOD
SOU
SOU
JFK
JMK
GSC
GSC
0:19:05 48
48

4 TUDOR CRACIUN
JOE HARFOOT
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
GSC
GSC
0:19:11 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA
KNOAH AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSA
0:16:05 50
50

2 JESSICA MAYSON CHECKLEY
SUMMER GELLATLEY
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
GSB
GSA
0:17:50 49
49

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Falcon CC 596 10
2 Reading CC 589 9
3 Banbury & District 575 8
4 Southampton CC 570 7
5 Newbury CC 551 6
6 Basingstoke CC 430 5
7 Pangbourne CC 270 4
8 Poole Harbour CC 82 3
9 Windsor CC 47 2
10 Longridge CC 3 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 JONATHAN CROWE RDG VMK 3 1:23:07 50 P2
1 in Div4 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 4 0:56:12 50 P3
2 in Div4 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 4 0:56:28 49 P3
1 in Div5 KIET LUC FOX JMK 5 0:59:34 50 P4
2 in Div5 SAM SPARKS RLS JMK 5 0:59:39 P4
3 in Div5 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 5 0:59:52 49 P4
1 in Div6 MAX CAMPBELL-REIDE FOX JMK 6 1:01:16 50 P5
2 in Div6 XIAO WEI BRACEY SOU JMK 6 1:02:47 49 P5
3 in Div6 MIKE RICHMAN NBY VMK 6 1:04:04 48 P5
9 in Div6 MATTHIAS SEGIETH FOX SMK 7 1:06:30 44 P6
1 in Div7 JESSICA DUBOCK FOX JFK 7 0:31:50 50 P6
2 in Div7 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK 7 0:32:09 49 P6
3 in Div7 BRUCE MULLETT FOX SMK 7 0:32:31 48 P6
1 in Div7_7 GERARD SIMMONDS
MEINTJES BEKKER
FOX
IND
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:30:26 50
P6
P6
2 in Div7_7 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JANE LAMB
SOU
SOU
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:30:59 49
49
P6
P6
1 in Div8 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK 8 0:33:01 50 P7
2 in Div8 ILLAN WALL FOX VMK 8 0:33:48 49 P7
3 in Div8 MANUEL BERDOY FOX VMK 8 0:34:03 48 P7
4 in Div8 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK 8 0:34:12 47 P7
5 in Div8 RORY PARKER FOX SMK 8 0:34:17 46 P7
6 in Div8 JOHANNA RAMROTH FOX VFK 8 0:34:25 45 P7
7 in Div8 TREVOR RADFORD FOX VMK 8 0:34:30 44 P7
8 in Div8 OLIVER REED RLS JMK 8 0:34:44 P7
10 in Div8 SADIQ ABBASI FOX VMK 9 0:35:24 43 P8
1 in Div8_8 NICK HOWARTH
BRETT DORMAN
BAS
BAS
VMK
SMK
7
9
0:31:47 50
50

P7
2 in Div8_8 CHRISTIAN BALZ
RAJSSA MECHELLI
FOX
FOX
VMK
SFK
7
9
0:31:57 49
49

P7
3 in Div8_8 DEBBIE HUNTER
MILES FLORY
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:32:03 48
48
P7
P7
4 in Div8_8 OTTILIE CAMPBELL-REIDE
LUCA BECKMAYER
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
9
9
0:32:41 47
47
P7
P7
5 in Div8_8 CHRISSY GOWER
ALISON LIMENTANI
FOX
CAM
VFK
VFK
9
7
0:32:55 46
P8
1 in Div9 TOBY PIMLOTT BAN JMK 9 0:34:58 50 P8
2 in Div9 CONOR MCCONNELL EAL JMK 9 0:35:07 P8
3 in Div9 SEÁN MCCONNELL EAL JMK 9 0:35:09 P8
4 in Div9 AMIE FLORY FOX VFK 9 0:35:29 49 P8
5 in Div9 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK 9 0:35:55 48 P8
6 in Div9 GEORGE SCAMMELL WIN VMK 9 0:36:05 47 P8
7 in Div9 FERGUS MCLUSKY FOX SMK 9 0:36:11 46 P8
8 in Div9 PHIL BARTLE NBY VMK 9 0:36:33 45 P8
1 in Div9_9 THOMAS GOWER
TOBY LARCOMBE
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:34:18 50
50
P8
P8
1 in GS_DivA GEORGE KENNY DEV JMK GSB 0:16:48 50 P9
1 in GS_DivB BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX JMK GSB 0:16:38 50 P-GSA
2 in GS_DivB CONNIE O'HARE DEV JFK GSC 0:17:14 49 P-GSA
3 in GS_DivB JARED KELLY DEV JMK GSC 0:17:40 48 P-GSA
1 in GS_DivC HANNA ALI FOX JFK GSC 0:18:11 50 P-GSB
2 in GS_DivC JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG JMK GSC 0:18:29 49 P-GSB
3 in GS_DivC CHLOE SHIPWAY SOU JFK GSC 0:19:30 48 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality