# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE BOWYER ELM SMK 1 1:38:49 50
2 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 1:53:48 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN BOYTON ROY SMK 2 1:39:26 50
2 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 2 1:39:27 49
3 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 1:39:28 48
4 ANDREW BIRKETT RIC SMK 2 1:40:56 47
5 JUAN CARUNCHO BAD VMK 3 1:43:24 P2
6 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM SMK 2 1:43:51 46
7 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 2 1:45:36 45
8 SCOTT LEBLANCHE BAD SMK 3 1:49:10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SMK
VMK
2
3
1:39:53 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN TERRY ROY SMK 3 1:48:41 50
2 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY SMK 3 1:48:42 49
3 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 3 1:50:07 48
4 JACK PROSSER RIC SMK 3 1:50:16 47
5 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 1:50:26 46
6 WILLIAM ABSON RIC VMK 3 1:51:48 45
7 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 3 1:53:19 44
8 CLIVE NEALE TON VMK 3 1:54:27 43 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISTRAM TURNER
RYAN LARK
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
3
3
1:39:57 50
50

2 AARON JORDAN
LEANNE JORDAN
MAI
MAI
SMK
SFK
3
3
1:46:53 49
49

3 SAM LEE-GILL
PETER CHANNON
RIC
RIC
SMK
VMK
3
3
1:51:09 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 4 1:06:28 50 P3
2 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 4 1:06:32 49 P3
3 ROLAND LUCAS RIC VMK 4 1:09:03 48
4 PETER FORD TON VMK 4 1:09:04 47
5 LEE MADDOCKS ROY VMK 4 1:09:11 46
6 ALEX CLIFFORD WEY VMK 4 1:10:00 45
7 LUCAS CLIFFORD WEY JMK 4 1:10:01 44
8 MARTIN FITZSIMONS RIC VMK 4 1:12:44 43
GUY PETERS RIC VMK 4 dnf
GREGORY NEALE TON SMK 4 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TANYA HERWANGER
JORG HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
5
4
1:08:25 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN PAYNE ACU SMK 5 1:10:59 P4
2 NATHAN PRIOR ELM JMK 5 1:11:11 50 P4
3 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY VMK 5 1:12:13 49
4 DIANORA DE BILIO ROY JFK 5 1:12:36 48
5 MARCUS PAPA WEY JMK 5 1:13:25 47
6 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 1:13:48 46
7 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY SFK 5 1:14:42 45
8 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 5 1:15:00 44
9 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 5 1:15:20 43
10 MARK LOUW RIC VMK 5 1:15:55 42
11 MICHAEL RALPH WEY JMK 5 1:16:17 41
12 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 1:16:31 40
13 ANNIE BATES ROY JFK 5 1:17:15 39
14 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 1:18:29 38 D?
15 FINLAY HOGAN ROY SMK 5 1:18:33 37 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN ROWE
TOM KELLY
MAI
MAI
VMK
SMK
5
5
1:10:20 50
50

2 DOMINIC ASHFORD
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
VMK
VFK
4
7
1:13:22 49
49

3 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:14:27 48
48

4 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
5
5
1:17:41 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 6 1:15:46 50 P5
2 SKYE PARKINSON RIC JFK 6 1:16:37 49
3 DANNY SAUNDERS WEY JMK 6 1:17:57 48
4 PHILIP JONES ROY SMK 6 1:19:24 47
5 RICHARD SMITH TON VMK 6 1:20:51 46
6 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM SFK 6 1:20:53 45
7 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM VMK 6 1:21:23 44
8 PAUL COOPER TON VMK 6 1:24:26 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TORIN HAMILTON
SAM WELLS
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
7
6
1:14:21 50
50
P6
P5
2 MIKE PHILLP
SUE HURST
ROY
ROY
VMK
VFK
5
7
1:16:48 49
49

3 EMMA WATTS
CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
6
6
1:17:44 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID BOON ELM SMK 7 0:44:27 50
2 DELILAH WEBB WEY JFK 7 0:45:14 49
3 OWEN ATTWOOD WEY JMK 7 0:45:18 48
4 RICHARD MILBANK WEY VMK 7 0:45:39 47
5 IZZY RITCHIE WEY JFK 7 0:45:47 46
6 SOPHIE DUNLOP ELM JFK 7 0:46:07 45
7 HELEN WESTON WEY VFK 7 0:46:42 44
8 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 0:47:29 43 D?
9 GEORGE BOTSFORD ACU SMK 7 0:47:33 D?
10 ANDREW ELLIOT RIC JMC 7 0:47:57 42 D?
ANDY ROBARTS RIC SMK 7 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON CRAMPTON
JOEL CRAMPTON
MAI
MAI
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:41:58 50
50

2 LORENZO DE BILIO
MARIO DE BILIO
ROY
ROY
JMK
VMK
7
7
0:42:01 49
49

3 MASLOVA JULIA
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
8
6
0:43:39 48
48

4 CLAIRE STREET
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
7
7
0:43:55 47
47

5 JEREMY CLARK
NIGEL HILL
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
7
9
0:46:04 46
46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AUSTEN LONG CHING TANG RIC JMK 8 0:44:46 50 P7
2 SAMUEL BULL ELM JMK 8 0:46:02 49 P7
3 DAN MARSHALL RIC VMK 8 0:46:07 48 P7
4 LOUISE JABLONOWSKA RIC VFK 8 0:46:14 47 P7
5 ADAM PARKER RIC JMK 9 0:46:18 46 P7
6 HENRY MOULT ELM JMK 9 0:46:19 45 P7
7 SEAN CANAVAN WEY VMK 8 0:46:26 44 P7
8 TOM LALLY TON VMK 8 0:46:41 43
9 KERRY LEWIS WEY SFK 8 0:46:42 42
10 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW WEY SFK 8 0:48:03 41
11 NADIA WEIGH WEY SFK 8 0:48:08 40
12 BERNADETTE ANDERSON RIC SFK 8 0:48:35 39
13 AVA BRITTLE ELM JFK 9 0:48:35 38 P8
14 PAUL LANE MAI VMK 8 0:48:55 37
15 CAROL MCLAUGHLIN RIC VFK 8 0:49:00 36
16 SUZIE GANNON ELM VFK 8 0:50:08 35
17 ROB PASSMORE TON VMC 8 0:51:54 1
18 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON VMC 8 0:54:27 1
EMMA SUMNER ELM JFK 8 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMOGEN FIELD
KATHARINE BOON
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
8
0:46:01 50
50

2 CATRIONA ALLAN
JONATHAN ATTWOOD
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:46:05 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR HARTNEY RIC JMK GSA 0:44:16 50 P7
2 MATTHEW BURTENSHAW WEY VMK 9 0:49:02 49
3 DANIEL DUNLOP ELM JMK 9 0:49:06 48
4 KARLINE ZURAVLOVA RIC SFK 9 0:49:52 47
5 SHEILA ATTWOOD WEY SFK 9 0:50:20 46
6 CLARA PARKER RIC JFK 9 0:51:44 45
7 PHILIP SUMNER ELM VMK 9 0:51:54 44
8 GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VMK 9 0:53:04 43
9 MAX LOUW RIC JMK 9 0:53:35 42
10 KOSTA LJUBICIC ROY JMK 9 0:53:42 41
11 HAIMING YUAN RIC SFK 9 0:54:11 40
12 MOLLY BATES ROY JFK 9 0:55:14 39
13 ROGER CORMACK RIC VMK 9 0:55:24 38
14 AMANDA HUNT ROY SFK 9 0:55:25 37
15 WILLIAM FLOWER TON JMK 9 0:58:59 36
16 TRISTAN PRIOR ELM JMK 9 1:00:42 35
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATILDA BURTON
ARIANA MACKIE
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:52:38 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER WASHFORD HAS JMK GSB 0:18:26 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIANA DE BILIO ROY JFK GSC 0:18:08 50 P-GSB
2 STANLEY JOHNSON TON JMK GSC 0:27:31 49
3 AUSTIN JOHNSON TON JMK GSC 0:28:44 48
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Elmbridge CC 600 10
2 Royal CC 591 9
3 Richmond CC 587 8
4 Wey KC 577 7
5 Maidstone CC 431 6
6 Tonbridge CC 408 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
5 in Div2 JUAN CARUNCHO BAD VMK 3 1:43:24 P2
1 in Div4 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 4 1:06:28 50 P3
2 in Div4 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 4 1:06:32 49 P3
1 in Div5 BEN PAYNE ACU SMK 5 1:10:59 P4
2 in Div5 NATHAN PRIOR ELM JMK 5 1:11:11 50 P4
1 in Div6 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 6 1:15:46 50 P5
1 in Div6_6 TORIN HAMILTON
SAM WELLS
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
7
6
1:14:21 50
50
P6
P5
1 in Div8 AUSTEN LONG CHING TANG RIC JMK 8 0:44:46 50 P7
2 in Div8 SAMUEL BULL ELM JMK 8 0:46:02 49 P7
3 in Div8 DAN MARSHALL RIC VMK 8 0:46:07 48 P7
4 in Div8 LOUISE JABLONOWSKA RIC VFK 8 0:46:14 47 P7
5 in Div8 ADAM PARKER RIC JMK 9 0:46:18 46 P7
6 in Div8 HENRY MOULT ELM JMK 9 0:46:19 45 P7
7 in Div8 SEAN CANAVAN WEY VMK 8 0:46:26 44 P7
13 in Div8 AVA BRITTLE ELM JFK 9 0:48:35 38 P8
1 in Div9 CONOR HARTNEY RIC JMK GSA 0:44:16 50 P7
1 in GS_DivC ADRIANA DE BILIO ROY JFK GSC 0:18:08 50 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality