# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATHEW ROWLANDS CDF SMK 2 1:24:50
2 JAMES MAYERS RUN VMK 2 1:24:51
3 LEO TURNELL-RITSON SOL SMK 2 1:26:59 50
4 ROB KING HER VMK 2 1:27:00 49
5 MARK BURGOYNE HER VMK 2 1:29:49 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VMK 3 1:27:20 50
2 JAMES BLOCK SCC VMK 3 1:27:21 49
3 ALISTAIR BROWN RLS SMK 3 1:33:31 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
HAYDYN COOKE BAILEY
NOT
NOT
VMK
JMK
4
3
1:05:13 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOCHIE LOVELL FLA JMK 4 1:05:13 50 P3
2 GEOFF LOVELL FLA VMK 4 1:05:35 49 P3
3 PAUL EVANS HER VMK 4 1:06:11 48
4 REGAN TOOP IND JMK 4 1:07:40
5 EWAN MCDOUGAL WOR SMK 4 1:08:51 47
6 JOHN JACKSON HER SMK 4 1:08:52 46
7 ROBERT BALOGH HER SMK 4 1:11:04 45
8 PAUL JONES HER VMK 4 1:11:13 44
9 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 1:11:24 43
10 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK 4 1:11:33 42
11 BEN ASTON SOL SMK 4 1:13:44 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY
SHAUN THROWER
HER
HER
VFK
VMK
4
4
1:07:39 50
50

2 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:08:44 49
49

3 MICK MORAN
ANDY HOLMES
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:08:56 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DREW HOWELLS CDF JMK 5 1:04:42 P3
2 FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 5 1:10:09 50 P4
3 LEE HOWSON HER SMK 5 1:10:57 49 P4
4 DAN SILLITO BPR VMK 5 1:12:36 48
5 DAVID SMITH WOR SMK 5 1:12:37 47
6 ARVYDAS KIELA HER SMK 5 1:12:41 46
7 NICK DALLIMORE CDF VMK 5 1:12:53
8 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:14:23 45
9 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 5 1:14:58 44
10 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 5 1:15:18 43
11 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 5 1:15:23 42
12 JOHN CAMERON HER SMK 5 1:15:49 41
13 MIKE CASE WOR VMK 5 1:15:58 40
14 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL SMK 5 1:18:35 39 D?
CHRIS STEER RMK SMK 5 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY MACHIN
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:10:31

2 CHRIS SKELLERN
JAMES FESS PARKER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:12:29 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLAJ KRUCZYSKI WOL JMK 6 1:14:26 50 P5
2 MELISSA LEFFLER SOL VFK 6 1:18:16 49
3 ANDREW DACOMBE SOL VMK 6 1:18:27 48
4 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 1:19:31 47
5 ADAM MILES RLS VMK 6 1:19:50 46
6 ROBERT TWEDDLE SCC VMK 6 1:21:45 45 D?
7 NEIL MACKENZIE WOR VMK 6 1:22:44 44 D?
8 DAVID WALSH WOR VMK 6 1:23:18 43 D?
9 DAVID GOLDSMITH HER VMK 6 1:27:10 1 D?
DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 6 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN HALL
ANNA VICKERS
WOL
WOL
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:14:44 50
50

2 ANDREW NEVITT
JAYNE MORAN
WOR
WOR
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:16:14 49
49

3 RUBY HALL
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
JFK
VMK
6
6
1:17:46 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANET HARRIS RLS SFK 7 0:36:11 50
2 JACK LOVEGROVE IND SMK 7 0:36:40
3 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 7 0:37:44 D?
4 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK 8 0:37:58 49
5 NATHAN HOON HER VMK 7 0:38:17 48 D?
6 ANDREW LOVEGROVE HER VMK 7 0:38:20 47 D?
7 DAVE CIANCHI HER VMK 7 0:40:00 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT
ALEX MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
JMK
JMK
6
GSA
0:34:49 50
50

P7
2 JOHN CLIVE
SETH GRAY
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:34:50 49
49

P8
3 SIMON ESKRIETT
THOMAS MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:34:51 48
48

P8
4 TOM GIDDENS
MONTY HANVESAKUL
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:35:40 47
47

5 ELLIE LAWLEY
AOIFE WALSH
SOL
SOL
JFK
JFK
7
8
0:36:56 46
46

6 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:38:02 45
45

BRUCE JONES
SARAH JONES
HER
HER
SMK
VFK
7
7
dsq

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK 8 0:36:11 50 P7
2 SIMON LYDDON HER SMK 8 0:36:27 49 P7
3 CRAIG BATTISON BAN SMK 8 0:36:53 P7
4 JULIA LAWLEY SOL VFK 8 0:44:04 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LORNE GRAY
ELEANOR MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
JFK
9
8
0:34:52 50
50
P7
P7
2 DOOGAL BARNETT
FINN LOVELL
FLA
FLA
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:34:54 49
49
P7
P7
3 GEMMA HARGREAVES
ANTONY MURR
SHP
BPR
SFK
VMK
9
7
0:37:45 48
48

4 DAVID TARBUCK
ANDY CARMICHEAL
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
7
9
0:38:49 1
1

5 ROBERT SHAW
DAWN SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VFK
7
9
0:39:14 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARION SINGH SOL JMK GSA 0:40:28 50 P9
2 LESLEY EYTON WOL VFK 9 0:40:38 49
3 NICOLE MORRISSEY SOL JFK 9 0:42:24 48
4 ROBIN POWELL WOR VMK 9 0:52:18 47
4 STAN SMITH WOR VMK 9 0:52:18 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO HALL
ELEANOR CARMICHEAL
WOL
WOL
JMK
JFK
9
GSA
0:37:46 50
50

2 ABIGAIL WINT
AMY COOPER
WOL
WOL
JFK
JFK
GSB
GSB
0:43:08 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FERGUS BARNETT FLA JMK GSA 0:14:20 50
2 SIENNA GREEN WOL JFK GSA 0:14:51 49
3 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK GSA 0:15:05 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIN SILLITO BPR JMK GSB 0:16:07 50
2 ISSAC BROAD WOR JMK GSB 0:17:31 49
3 THOMAS DUCKWORTH WOR JMK GSB 0:19:05 48
4 FRANCIS CAMERON HER JMK GSB 0:19:40 47
5 ROSE CAMERON HER JFK GSB 0:19:53 46
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Hereford CC 580 10
2 Worcester CC 576 9
2 Wolverhampton CC 576 9
4 Solihull 565 7
5 Gailey CC 396 6
6 Royal Leamington Spa CC 285 5
7 Burton Phoenix Racers 284 4
8 Fladbury Paddle Club 197 3
9 Nottingham CC 192 2
10 Shropshire Paddlesport 48 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 LOCHIE LOVELL FLA JMK 4 1:05:13 50 P3
2 in Div4 GEOFF LOVELL FLA VMK 4 1:05:35 49 P3
1 in Div5 DREW HOWELLS CDF JMK 5 1:04:42 P3
2 in Div5 FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 5 1:10:09 50 P4
3 in Div5 LEE HOWSON HER SMK 5 1:10:57 49 P4
1 in Div6 MIKOLAJ KRUCZYSKI WOL JMK 6 1:14:26 50 P5
1 in Div7_7 BEN ESKRIETT
ALEX MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
JMK
JMK
6
GSA
0:34:49 50
50

P7
2 in Div7_7 JOHN CLIVE
SETH GRAY
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:34:50 49
49

P8
3 in Div7_7 SIMON ESKRIETT
THOMAS MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:34:51 48
48

P8
1 in Div8 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK 8 0:36:11 50 P7
2 in Div8 SIMON LYDDON HER SMK 8 0:36:27 49 P7
3 in Div8 CRAIG BATTISON BAN SMK 8 0:36:53 P7
1 in Div8_8 LORNE GRAY
ELEANOR MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
JFK
9
8
0:34:52 50
50
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 DOOGAL BARNETT
FINN LOVELL
FLA
FLA
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:34:54 49
49
P7
P7
1 in Div9 ARION SINGH SOL JMK GSA 0:40:28 50 P9
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality