These results are provisional and may be subject to change
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL JONES NOT VMK 2 1:35:55 50
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 2 1:37:49 49
3 PATRICK MONGAN LIN JMK 2 1:38:37 48
4 LEO TURNELL-RITSON SOL SMK 2 1:39:32 47
5 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 1:40:32 46
6 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM SMK 2 1:42:52
7 JASON SMITH RAF VMK 2 1:49:16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 1:43:14
2 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 1:43:15 50
3 ADRIAN ZAJDEL WOL SMK 3 1:49:11 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN JMK 4 1:16:18 50
2 OLIVER JACKSON LIN JMK 4 1:17:55 49
3 NORMAN MASON NOT VMK 4 1:18:51 48
4 CHRIS CARTER NOT VMK 4 1:22:01 47 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 1:17:39 50 P4
2 MOLLY WARBURTON LIN JFK 5 1:17:40 49 P4
3 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 5 1:18:18 48
4 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 5 1:18:45 47
5 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:18:47 46
6 KYLE CAMPBELL LIN VMK 5 1:19:32 45
7 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 5 1:20:08 44
8 KEVIN LACK LIN VMK 5 1:31:52 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
JAY CAMILLERI
WOL
WOL
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:18:38 50
50

2 CHRIS SKELLERN
JAMES FESS PARKER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:19:11 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN SILLITO BPR VMK 6 1:21:31 50 P5
2 LOUIS HARRISON NOT VMK 6 1:21:43 49 P5
3 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 6 1:21:45 48 P5
4 WILL WILSON LIN SMK 6 1:24:43 47
5 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 6 1:25:34 46
6 MADELINE DAWSON LIN JFK 6 1:25:39 45
7 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK 6 1:25:40 44
8 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 1:27:52 43
9 JACOB MANSFIELD 4AS SMK 6 1:28:18 42
10 RICHARD OLIVER LIN VMK 6 1:32:01 41 D?
11 ANDREW NEVITT WOR VMK 6 1:32:02 40 D?
12 LAURENCE OLIVER LIN VMK 6 1:35:31 1 D?
13 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 6 1:35:34 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LYNNE FENDER NOT VFK 7 0:38:42 P5
2 RUBY HALL WOL SFK 7 0:41:48 50
3 MICHELLE WISE NOT VFK 7 0:42:14 49
4 SOFIA LILLIS-BROOKS RLS JFK 7 0:44:18 48 D?
5 GRAHAM SIMPKIN GLS VMK 7 0:52:53 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICKERS ANNA
DAN HALL
WOL
WOL
SFK
VMK
9
6
0:36:26 50
50

2 MELISSA LEFFLER
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
6
8
0:37:08 49
49

3 PAUL HAGE
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VMK
SMK
6
9
0:38:50 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 8 0:40:14 P6
2 BRIAN WARDELL LIN VMK 8 0:42:40 50 P7
3 CLAIRE LAMBERT LIN SFK 8 0:44:42 49
4 CHRIS CLAY LIN VMK 8 0:44:59 48
5 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 8 0:45:20 47
6 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VFK 8 0:46:35 46
7 SUSAN SIMPKIN GLS VFK 8 0:48:11
8 ANDREW LAWSON GLS VET 8 0:50:24
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLES THEW
CONNOR MAGUIRE
GLS
GLS
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:39:35

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN TRAINOR NOT SMK 9 0:41:18 P7
2 DAVID DERBY NOT VMK 9 0:42:08 P7
3 CLAIRE MOULD NOT VFK 9 0:42:13 P7
4 COLETTE MACDENT NOT SFK 9 0:43:38 50 P8
5 ROBERT WISE NOT JMK 9 0:43:49 49 P8
6 JESSICA SHAW GAI JFK 9 0:43:54 48 P8
7 CASSIE GLAVES 4AS JFK 9 0:45:04 47 P8
8 ALEXANDER ALLAN NOT VMK 9 0:45:13 46 P8
9 ISABELLA MORRISSEY SOL JFK 9 0:47:53 45
10 ALFIE SMITH GLS JMK 9 0:47:58
11 NICOLE MORRISSEY SOL JFK 9 0:48:14 44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM GIDDENS
MONTY HANVESAKUL
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSA
0:39:41 50
50

2 ALBERTO BUOGO
GRZEGORZ CIELNIAK
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:39:56 49
49

3 ROBERT SHAW
DAWN SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VFK
9
9
0:43:34 48
48

4 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:48:43 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK GSA 0:15:06 50
2 THEO HALL WOL JMK GSA 0:15:53 49
3 HENRY BLANCHETTE WOL JMK GSA 0:15:57 48
4 ELEANOR CARMICHAEL WOL JFK GSA 0:16:30 47
5 LUCY HARRISON NOT JFK GSA 0:16:40 46
6 CIARA MALONEY NOT JFK GSA 0:16:55 45
7 ELSIE LANDSBOROUGH NOT JFK GSA 0:16:58 44
8 SIENNA GREEN WOL JFK GSA 0:17:00 43
9 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK GSA 0:17:04 42
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL WINT WOL JFK GSB 0:17:30 50
2 TOBY CARPENTER LIN JMK GSB 0:18:09 49
3 AMY COOPER WOL JFK GSB 0:18:21 48
4 MATILDA THEW GLS JFK GSB 0:19:14 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEXI JONES NOT JFK GSC 0:18:42 50
2 JACK MALONEY NOT JMK GSC 0:18:49 49
3 LUKA NADAL LIN JMK GSC 0:21:22 48
4 ALICE MADRONAL-GRUNDY LIN JFK GSC 0:21:46 47
5 TYLER SIMMONS LIN JMK GSC 0:22:17 46
6 IMOGEN LAMBERT LIN JFK GSC 0:22:25 45

No points were found for this race

This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality