# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 1:29:34 50
2 LUKE BOWYER ELM SMK 1 1:29:35 49
3 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:29:36 48
4 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 1:31:20 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 2 1:31:30 50
2 ANDREW BIRKETT RIC SMK 2 1:31:33 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 1:36:43 50
2 IVAN LAWLER ELM VMK 3 1:36:45 49
3 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 1:41:19 48
4 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 1:42:05 47
5 CLIVE NEALE TON VMK 3 1:42:11 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM HUMPHRIES
DEAN TERRY
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
3
3
1:34:49 50
50

2 FRANCIS HERWANGER
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:35:38 49
49

3 AARON JORDAN
LEANNE JORDAN
MAI
MAI
SMK
SFK
3
3
1:36:37 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK 4 1:16:54 50
2 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 4 1:18:15 49
3 GREGORY NEALE TON JMK 4 1:18:19 48
4 BRUCE PRICE ELM VMK 4 1:19:38 47
5 SIMON DERHAM RUN VMK 4 1:20:00
6 PETER FORD TON VMK 4 1:20:53 46
7 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM SFK 4 1:21:19
8 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY VMK 4 1:21:28 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN FLINT
WILLIAM ROSER
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
6
1:13:37 50
50

2 PAUL THOMPSON
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:13:41 49
49

3 JORG HERWANGER
ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
4
4
1:13:47 48
48

4 CHRIS SZE
EDWARD KIRTLAND
BSF
BSF
VMK
JMK
4
4
1:16:24

5 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:16:55 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NELSON KINZLER RIC JMK 5 1:20:10 50 P4
2 JAMES HILLS RIC JMK 5 1:20:11 49 P4
3 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 5 1:20:54 48 P4
4 ISAAC AVESON ROY JMK 5 1:22:05 47
5 ARNOLDAS LATVENAS RIC SFK 5 1:22:20 46
6 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY VMK 5 1:22:47 45
7 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY VMK 5 1:23:38 44
8 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 5 1:25:34 43
9 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VMK 5 1:27:53 42 D?
PAUL COOPER TON VMK 5 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN PRIOR
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
JMK
SFK
5
5
1:18:16 50
50

2 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CALUM SHAW
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:18:38 49
49

3 TOM KELLY
STEVE ROWE
MAI
MAI
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:20:07 48
48

4 JULIA PASSMORE
JASON HOWELL
TON
TON
VFK
SMK
6
4
1:22:13 47
47

5 ADAM NOWAK
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
6
1:23:13 46
46

6 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:25:51 45
45

7 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
5
5
1:26:08 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DIANORA DE BILIO ROY JFK 6 1:21:58 50 P5
2 ANDREW BIRCH ROY SMK 6 1:22:26 49 P5
3 MARCUS PAPA WEY JMK 6 1:24:04 48 P5
4 MICHAEL RALPH WEY JMK 6 1:26:07 47 P5
5 SKYE PARKINSON RIC JFK 6 1:28:35 46
6 HOLLY ATTWOOD WEY JFK 6 1:29:23 45
7 PHILIP JONES ROY SMK 6 1:30:25 44
8 HEIN PRETORIUS TON VMK 6 1:32:59 43 D?
9 JASON CLOW WEY VMK 6 1:33:11 42 D?
10 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:33:56 D?
11 PETER STRATFORD ROY SMK 6 1:35:00 41 D?
12 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 1:36:21 40 D?
13 EMMA WATTS WEY VFK 6 1:41:35 1 D?
CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN PHILLIPS
GABOR SNELTNER
RIC
RIC
SMC
SMC
4
9
1:17:55 50
50

P5
2 BRYN PRICE
INESE BUZZIN
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
5
8
1:26:06 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM WELLS ELM JMK 7 0:48:23 50 P6
2 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 7 0:48:27 49 P6
3 OCEAN OKEEFFE WEY JMK 7 0:49:18 48 P6
4 GRAHAM POTTS ROY SMK 7 0:49:19 47 P6
5 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC VMK 7 0:50:45 46
6 ROBERT AMES RIC VMK 7 0:51:43 45
7 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 0:52:12 44
8 HELEN WESTON WEY VFK 7 0:52:14 43
9 OWEN ATTWOOD WEY JMK 7 0:52:57 42 D?
10 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 7 0:53:56 41 D?
11 ROB PASSMORE TON VMC 7 0:59:22 1 D?
SUE HURST ROY VFK 7 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOEL CRAMPTON
CAMERON CRAMPTON
MAI
MAI
JMK
JMK
7
9
0:47:59 50
50

P7
2 SOPHIE DUNLOP
OLIVIA BIAGOLI
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
7
8
0:49:10 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AARON BURRELL WEY SMK 8 0:50:12 50 P7
2 GARETH JOHNSON RIC SMK 8 0:52:13 49 P7
3 IZZY RITCHIE WEY JFK 9 0:52:16 48 P7
4 SEAN CANAVAN WEY VMK 8 0:52:35 47
5 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW WEY SFK 8 0:53:12 46
6 KERRY LEWIS WEY SFK 8 0:53:20 45
7 JONATHAN WATSON ROY SMK 8 0:53:33 44
8 HELEN SHERWOOD-TAYLOR WEY VFK 8 0:54:21 43
9 PAUL LANE MAI VMK 8 0:56:33 42
10 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 8 0:56:43 41
11 AVA BRITTLE ELM JFK 9 0:57:41 40
12 EMMA SUMNER ELM JFK 8 0:58:28 1
BERNADETTE ANDERSON RIC SFK 8 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BOTSFORD
LAL KHATI
ACU
ACU
SMK
SMK
7
9
0:51:52

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARIO DE BILIO ROY VMK 9 0:50:58 P7
2 LORENZO DE BILIO ROY JMK 9 0:51:00 P7
3 ANDREW ELLIOT RIC JMC 9 0:51:43 P7
4 ISAAK UNWIN RIC JMK 9 0:53:22 50 P8
5 CHRIS HILL WEY VMK 9 0:54:33 49 P8
6 CAROL MCLAUGHLIN RIC VFK 9 0:54:34 48 P8
7 CONOR HARTNEY RIC JMK GSA 0:54:51 47
8 KARLINE ZURAVLOVA RIC SFK 9 0:56:12 46
9 SHEILA ATTWOOD WEY SFK 9 0:56:19 45
10 ANGELA HILL MAI VFK 9 0:56:37 44
11 DANIEL DUNLOP ELM JMK 9 0:59:08 43
12 MADISON MCKERNAN ELM JFK 9 0:59:16 42
13 IMOGEN FIELD ELM JFK 9 0:59:19 41
14 HAIMING YUAN RIC SFK 9 1:00:57 40
15 LIZZIE CRUZADA RIC JFK 9 1:01:56 39
16 KOSTA LJUBICIC ROY JMK 9 1:02:16 38
17 MICHELLE OKEEFFE WEY VFK 9 1:02:34 37
18 MAX LOUW RIC JMK 9 1:03:31 36
19 ROGER CORMACK RIC VMK 9 1:07:48 35
20 LISA RICHARDSON MAI SFK 9 1:17:45 34
GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VMK 9 rtd
AVA BRITTLE ELM JFK 9 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENNETT CLAIRE
ALAN NEVARD
MAI
MAI
VFK
VMK
9
9
0:51:10 50
50
P8
P8
2 CATRIONA ALLAN
JONATHAN ATTWOOD
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
9
9
0:51:44 49
49
P8
P8
3 MARTHA ROBERTS
MATILDA BURTON
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:52:24 48
48

4 RUFUS RIDD
LAWS OSCAR
RIC
RIC
JMC
JMC
GSA
9
0:54:54 47
47
P9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSB 0:24:02 50
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wey KC 591 10
2 Elmbridge CC 590 9
2 Richmond CC 590 9
4 Royal CC 569 7
5 Maidstone CC 568 6
6 Tonbridge CC 278 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 NELSON KINZLER RIC JMK 5 1:20:10 50 P4
2 in Div5 JAMES HILLS RIC JMK 5 1:20:11 49 P4
3 in Div5 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 5 1:20:54 48 P4
1 in Div6 DIANORA DE BILIO ROY JFK 6 1:21:58 50 P5
2 in Div6 ANDREW BIRCH ROY SMK 6 1:22:26 49 P5
3 in Div6 MARCUS PAPA WEY JMK 6 1:24:04 48 P5
4 in Div6 MICHAEL RALPH WEY JMK 6 1:26:07 47 P5
1 in Div6_6 BEN PHILLIPS
GABOR SNELTNER
RIC
RIC
SMC
SMC
4
9
1:17:55 50
50

P5
1 in Div7 SAM WELLS ELM JMK 7 0:48:23 50 P6
2 in Div7 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 7 0:48:27 49 P6
3 in Div7 OCEAN OKEEFFE WEY JMK 7 0:49:18 48 P6
4 in Div7 GRAHAM POTTS ROY SMK 7 0:49:19 47 P6
1 in Div7_7 JOEL CRAMPTON
CAMERON CRAMPTON
MAI
MAI
JMK
JMK
7
9
0:47:59 50
50

P7
1 in Div8 AARON BURRELL WEY SMK 8 0:50:12 50 P7
2 in Div8 GARETH JOHNSON RIC SMK 8 0:52:13 49 P7
3 in Div8 IZZY RITCHIE WEY JFK 9 0:52:16 48 P7
1 in Div9 MARIO DE BILIO ROY VMK 9 0:50:58 P7
2 in Div9 LORENZO DE BILIO ROY JMK 9 0:51:00 P7
3 in Div9 ANDREW ELLIOT RIC JMC 9 0:51:43 P7
4 in Div9 ISAAK UNWIN RIC JMK 9 0:53:22 50 P8
5 in Div9 CHRIS HILL WEY VMK 9 0:54:33 49 P8
6 in Div9 CAROL MCLAUGHLIN RIC VFK 9 0:54:34 48 P8
1 in Div9_9 BENNETT CLAIRE
ALAN NEVARD
MAI
MAI
VFK
VMK
9
9
0:51:10 50
50
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 CATRIONA ALLAN
JONATHAN ATTWOOD
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
9
9
0:51:44 49
49
P8
P8
4 in Div9_9 RUFUS RIDD
LAWS OSCAR
RIC
RIC
JMC
JMC
GSA
9
0:54:54 47
47
P9
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality