# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 1:29:39 50
2 TIM PENDLE NOR SMK 1 1:29:40 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HOW NOR SMK 2 1:32:13 50
2 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR SMK 2 1:35:17 49
3 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 2 1:35:19 48
4 FINN O'BRIEN CLM JMK 2 1:40:15 47 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLLIE RIX
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
2
2
1:33:40 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 1:37:57 50
2 NICK PERKINS BPS SMK 3 1:39:24 49
3 MAX PICKERING LBZ JMK 3 1:39:27 48
4 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JMK 3 1:40:04 47
5 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 3 1:40:05 46
6 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 1:40:14 45
7 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 3 1:41:42 44
8 RICHARD AGER CLM VMK 3 1:46:42 43 D?
JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 3 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
DYSON PENDLE
NOR
NOR
SFK
VMK
4
3
1:35:04 50
50

2 MATT PARKES
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
SMK
JFK
2
4
1:35:49 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 4 1:06:40 50 P3
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 4 1:06:41 49 P3
3 THEO SALES CAM JMK 4 1:07:28 48
4 PAUL STENNING LBZ VMK 4 1:09:26 47
5 DANIEL O'HALLORAN CLM JMK 4 1:10:02 46
6 RICHARD STENNING NOR SMK 4 1:10:03 45
7 MATTHEW LODGE NOR SMK 4 1:10:25 44
8 GRAHAM MCKEAND CLM VMK 4 1:10:26 43
9 AIDAN DAVIS NOR SMK 4 1:11:02 42
10 JAN SKLENAR NOR VMK 4 1:13:22 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN HANCY
MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:09 50
50

2 JODIE BARRELL
LYDIA OXTOBY
JOE FITZPATRICK
LBZ
LBZ
BSF
VFK
SFK
SMK
4
4
4
1:03:40 48
48
49


2 MARK ADAMS BSF VMK 4 1:03:39 49
4 TIM SCOTT
KATY WALKER
NOR
NOR
VMK
JFK
4
4
1:05:41 47
47

5 ALAN EPPS
TERRY EPPS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:06:04 46
46

P4
6 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:06:46 45
45

7 CHRIS SZE
EDWARD KIRTLAND
BSF
BSF
VMK
JMK
4
4
1:09:27 44
44

JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 4 non
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS JONES LBZ VMK 5 1:09:25 50 P4
2 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 5 1:12:45 49
3 RORY SMITH NOR JMK 5 1:15:28 48
4 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 6 1:16:23 47 P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARY SMITH
ADAM WANT
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:08:46 50
50

2 CASSIAN PAYNE
LILY STRATFORD
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
5
5
1:08:54 49
49

3 STACEY TERRY
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
NOR
LBZ
SFK
SFK
5
5
1:09:06 48
48

4 JAMES DENNIS
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:21 47
47

5 MARTIN STROUD
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:29 46
46

6 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:35 45
45

7 KERSTIN QUEENEY
CATHERINE AYLING
BSF
MAI
VFK
VFK
4
6
1:12:19 44

8 TABITHA YULL
CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
6
5
1:15:36 43
43

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA FORSTER NOR SMK 6 1:11:28 P4
2 DOM WALKER NOR JMK 6 1:14:17 50 P5
3 ALEX WALKER NOR JMK 6 1:15:52 49 P5
4 PAUL MURPHY LBZ VMK 6 1:16:09 48 P5
5 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:19:56 47
6 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ SFK 6 1:20:02 46
7 PETER CARTER NOR SMK 6 1:21:37 45
8 TONY GARSTANG IPS VMK 6 1:21:55 44
9 JOFF HAYES IPS VMK 6 1:22:09 43 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOM HAYNES
WIEBKE DIRKS
CAM
CAM
SMK
SFK
5
7
1:07:55 50
50

P5
2 GAVIN RIX
TIM BROOK
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:09:23 49
49
P5
P5
3 ROBERT GREEN
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:09:26 48
48
P5
P5
4 PHIL CURRY
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:11:24 47
47
P5
P5
5 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:11:53 46
46

6 MARK HARVEY
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK
7
5
1:11:54 45
45

7 TOBY FLACK
ALISON LIMENTANI
CAM
CAM
SMK
VFK
6
7
1:14:54 1
1

8 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:14:58 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK HUGHES NOR JMK 8 0:35:19 50 P6
2 HUGO SALES CAM JMK 9 0:35:39 49 P7
3 MAY PERRIN CLM JFK 7 0:36:14 48
4 THOMAS BARTON BSF JMK 7 0:37:03 47
5 JAROSLAV KLUMPER BSF VMK 7 0:37:29 46
6 SARAH WALKER NOR VFK 7 0:38:45 45 D?
7 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 7 0:39:09 44 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS HOLLOWAY
JAMIE GAULTON
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:33:26 50
50
P6
P6
2 JO DAVIS
ANDREA HINKOVA
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
8
7
0:34:08 49
49
P7
3 JULIE BIE
PEPI CUENCA
NOR
NOR
VFK
SFK
5
9
0:34:42 48
48

4 ADAM BATES
JANKA SZOCS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
8
7
0:34:55 47
47

5 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
TAMMY EDWARDS
NOR
BPS
VMK
VFK
5
9
0:36:02 46
46

6 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
8
7
0:40:04 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN TUBBY BSF VMK 8 0:36:34 50 P7
2 DARREN HARVEY CLM SMK 8 0:37:22 49 P7
3 JACK GAULTON BSF JMK 8 0:37:23 48 P7
4 TARA KARTHIKEYAN CLM JFK 8 0:37:26 47 P7
5 CHARLIE FROST NOR SFK 8 0:38:00 46
6 TORI ELLIOTT-MOULDEN CAM JFK 8 0:38:27 45
7 EWAN BATES LBZ JMK 8 0:38:40 44
8 BEA HILL NOR JFK 9 0:38:43 43 P8
9 PETR LUKSAH BSF VMK 8 0:38:49 42
10 VILLO MUHA CAM SFK 8 0:39:24 41
11 REBECCA PERRIN CLM JFK 8 0:40:36 40
RICHARD POTTER NOR SMK 8 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MILLER
KRISTIAN BIMBO
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
7
9
0:34:20 50
50

P8
2 CARLY HUDSON
CATHERINE SANDERSON
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VFK
8
8
0:35:33 49
49

3 EVA MCAULAY
LOTTE PHILLIPS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
9
0:35:54 48
48

P8
4 DAVID WALKER
MCAULAY STEVEN
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:35:56 47
47
P8
P8
5 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:37:04 46
46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD PHILLIPS NOR VMK 9 0:38:54 50 P8
2 SHAUN COOK NOR SMC 9 0:39:35 49
3 NATHANAEL LINDNER NOR JMK 9 0:39:36 48
4 ELLA DENNIS NOR JFK 9 0:39:53 47
5 MATTEO BOSE CLM JMK GSB 0:41:11 46 P9
6 LIBBY GAULTON BSF JFK GSA 0:41:22 45 P9
7 JOSH MITCHELL NOR JMK 9 0:41:24 44
8 DMYTRO VASKOVSKYI NOR SMK 9 0:42:21 43
9 HELEN SALES CAM VFK 9 0:42:50 42
10 ALEXANDRA STRATFORD CLM VFK 9 0:42:51 41
11 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 0:45:30 40
12 OLLIE KNOTT NOR JMK 9 0:54:08 39
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EWAN GOWING
ARTHUR CATMUR
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:41:25 50
50

2 MICK HUSSEY
KEVIN SHORT
BSF
BSF
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:57:40 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOAH NOBBS NOR JMK GSA 0:19:55 50 P9
2 HUGO BLANCHARD NOR JMK GSA 0:20:49 49
3 OLIVER BLANCHARD NOR JMK GSB 0:23:06 48
4 OLIVER KLUMPER BSF JMK GSB 0:26:02 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MONTY SMITH NOR JMK GSB 0:22:24 50
2 THOMAS RUSSELL NOR JMK GSB 0:22:33 49
3 WARRICK SCOFFINS NOR JMK GSB 0:23:48 48
4 THOMAS COLLINSON NOR JMK GSB 0:24:42 47
5 RUPERT KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSB 0:25:31 46
6 WILLIAM CARRINGTON NOR JMK GSC 0:26:22 45
7 HARRISON SCHOFIELD NOR JMK GSB 0:37:26 44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISTRAM SMITH NOR JMK GSC 0:24:47 50
2 NADIM SHAWKY BSF JMK GSC 0:25:34 49
3 RITA VASKOVSKA NOR JFK GSC 0:28:01 48
4 CELELIA BLANCHARD NOR JFK GSC 0:29:01 47
5 JACK COLLINSON NOR JMK GSC 0:29:13 46
6 EMILIE KLUMPER BSF JFK GSC 0:30:00 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER BLANCHARD
HARRISON SCHOFIELD
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
GSB
U10M
0:20:03 50
50

2 WILLIAM CARRINGTON
THOMAS COLLINSON
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
GSC
GSB
0:22:33 49
49

HARRISON SCHOFIELD NOR JMK U10M non
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO BLANCHARD
NOAH NOBBS
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSA
0:18:46 50
50

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Norwich CC 600 10
2 Bishops Stortford CC 587 9
3 Leighton Buzzard CC 581 8
4 Chelmsford CC 568 7
5 Cambridge CC 371 6
6 Ipswich 134 5
7 Broadland Paddle Sport 95 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 4 1:06:40 50 P3
2 in Div4 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 4 1:06:41 49 P3
5 in Div4_4 ALAN EPPS
TERRY EPPS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:06:04 46
46

P4
1 in Div5 CHRIS JONES LBZ VMK 5 1:09:25 50 P4
4 in Div5 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 6 1:16:23 47 P5
1 in Div6 JOSHUA FORSTER NOR SMK 6 1:11:28 P4
2 in Div6 DOM WALKER NOR JMK 6 1:14:17 50 P5
3 in Div6 ALEX WALKER NOR JMK 6 1:15:52 49 P5
4 in Div6 PAUL MURPHY LBZ VMK 6 1:16:09 48 P5
1 in Div6_6 THOM HAYNES
WIEBKE DIRKS
CAM
CAM
SMK
SFK
5
7
1:07:55 50
50

P5
2 in Div6_6 GAVIN RIX
TIM BROOK
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:09:23 49
49
P5
P5
3 in Div6_6 ROBERT GREEN
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:09:26 48
48
P5
P5
4 in Div6_6 PHIL CURRY
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:11:24 47
47
P5
P5
1 in Div7 PATRICK HUGHES NOR JMK 8 0:35:19 50 P6
2 in Div7 HUGO SALES CAM JMK 9 0:35:39 49 P7
1 in Div7_7 THOMAS HOLLOWAY
JAMIE GAULTON
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:33:26 50
50
P6
P6
2 in Div7_7 JO DAVIS
ANDREA HINKOVA
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
8
7
0:34:08 49
49
P7
1 in Div8 BEN TUBBY BSF VMK 8 0:36:34 50 P7
2 in Div8 DARREN HARVEY CLM SMK 8 0:37:22 49 P7
3 in Div8 JACK GAULTON BSF JMK 8 0:37:23 48 P7
4 in Div8 TARA KARTHIKEYAN CLM JFK 8 0:37:26 47 P7
8 in Div8 BEA HILL NOR JFK 9 0:38:43 43 P8
1 in Div8_8 ANDREW MILLER
KRISTIAN BIMBO
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
7
9
0:34:20 50
50

P8
3 in Div8_8 EVA MCAULAY
LOTTE PHILLIPS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
9
0:35:54 48
48

P8
4 in Div8_8 DAVID WALKER
MCAULAY STEVEN
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:35:56 47
47
P8
P8
1 in Div9 RICHARD PHILLIPS NOR VMK 9 0:38:54 50 P8
5 in Div9 MATTEO BOSE CLM JMK GSB 0:41:11 46 P9
6 in Div9 LIBBY GAULTON BSF JFK GSA 0:41:22 45 P9
1 in GS_DivA NOAH NOBBS NOR JMK GSA 0:19:55 50 P9
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality