# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
MATILDA ENOCH
NOT
NOT
SFK
JFK
2
4
1:55:55

2 KATIE BROOKES
FREYA PETERS
EXE
RIC
SFK
SFK
3
3
1:58:33

3 MELISSA JOHNSON
MAGGIE DILAI
CLM
NOT
SFK
SFK
2
3
2:00:33

4 SAMANTHA MARTYN
JESSIE URQUHART
WEY
NOT
SFK
SFK
3
3
2:02:03

ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
RIC
ELM
SFK
SFK
3
3
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:52:13

2 CHARLIE SMITH
EDWARD BUTLER
NOT
NOT
SMK
JMK
1
2
1:53:48

3 WILLIAM STROUD
PETER WILKES
CLM
FOY
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:53:58

4 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:55:09

5 JAMES RUSSELL
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
2
1:55:11

6 GEORGE DURDEN
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:55:20

7 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
JOE PETERSEN
WEY
BAN
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:56:04

8 TOM SIMMONS
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:56:39

9 FINN CADELL
LUKE SHAW
NOT
NOR
SMK
SMK
2
1
1:56:44

10 JAMES HOW
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
2
1
1:59:20

ANDREW BIRKETT
CASEY HAYNES
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
2
1
dns

DANIEL JOHNSON
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
dns

DANIEL JOHNSON
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRETA ROESER
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
3
3
1:30:08

2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
IMOGEN HUNTER
NOR
CAM
JFK
JFK
3
4
1:41:39

EDIE KING
ISLA BETHUNE
ROY
ELM
JFK
JFK
5
3
dns

EDIE KING
ISLA BETHUNE
ROY
ELM
JFK
JFK
5
3
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH ENOCH
HUW SINGLETON
NOT
NOT
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:36:28
P2
P2
2 ARTHUR MORLEY
JACK CARTER
WEY
ROY
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:36:42

3 GABRIEL POPHAM
SAM CRIBBETT
FOX
RLS
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:36:50

4 KOEN AYRAN
TOBY BULLOCK
FOX
EXE
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:48:10

5 JAGO TAYLOR
HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:49:59

BENJAMIN CABRERA
DOMINIC STANLEY
FOY
FOX
JMK
JMK
1
2
rtd

No points were found for this race
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in U18_JMK2 JOSEPH ENOCH
HUW SINGLETON
NOT
NOT
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:36:28
P2
P2
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality