# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH NOT SMK 1 1:33:15 50
2 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 1:33:16
3 EDGAR BOEHM RDG VMK 1 1:33:23
4 MATTHEW ENOCH NOT VMK 1 1:33:59 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 2 1:33:39 50
2 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK NOT SFK 2 1:34:20 49
LEO TURNELL-RITSON SOL SMK 2 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JMK 3 1:37:24 50 P2
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 3 1:39:38 49
3 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VMK 3 1:39:50 48
4 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 3 1:39:51 47
5 JESSIE URQUHART NOT SFK 3 1:45:35 46
6 DAVID BELBIN NOT VMK 3 1:47:09 1 D?
7 JASON SMITH RAF VMK 3 1:47:10 D?
8 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT VMK 3 1:47:11 1 D?
9 JOSEPH ENOCH NOT JMK 3 1:53:34 1 D?
HUW SINGLETON NOT JMK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGNACIO SOLER FABRE
MARK WEVILL
SOL
SOL
SMK
VMK
2
4
1:36:30 50
50

1 JAMIE CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
SOR
BRK
VMK
JFK
3
3
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES NOT VMK 4 1:04:27 50
2 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 1:04:28
3 SIMON DERHAM RUN VMK 4 1:04:31
4 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN JMK 4 1:08:04 49 D?
PETER BARNES RIC VMK 4 dns
OLIVER JACKSON LIN JMK 4 dns
MATILDA ENOCH NOT JFK 4 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HOWARD BLACKMAN
TONY BATES
BPR
BPR
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:08 50
50

2 CAROLINE JONES
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
SFK
VMK
4
4
1:03:38 49
49

3 SAM SPARKS
JAMES SIRRELL
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
5
4
1:05:08 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATIE POCKLINGTON NOT SFK 5 1:06:24 50 P4
2 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:07:16 49
3 DAN SILLITO BPR VMK 5 1:08:54 48
4 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 5 1:08:58 47
5 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 5 1:09:22 46
6 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 5 1:09:24 45
7 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 5 1:10:02 44
8 LOUIS HARRISON NOT VMK 5 1:10:05 43
9 DAVID SMITH WOR SMK 5 1:12:00 42
10 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 5 1:12:01 41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHELLE BUTLER
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
6
4
1:05:43 50
50

2 LYNNE FENDER
CATHY HOWELL
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
5
5
1:05:46 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH HARRISON NOT JMK 6 1:12:07 50
2 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 6 1:12:17 49
3 MADELINE DAWSON LIN JFK 6 1:12:26 48
4 MELISSA LEFFLER SOL VFK 6 1:13:10 47
5 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 6 1:14:34 46
6 NEIL MACKENZIE WOR VMK 6 1:15:31 45
7 ANDREW NEVITT WOR VMK 6 1:16:12 44
8 MIKE LAMBERT RAF SMK 6 1:16:23 D?
9 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK 6 1:16:29 43 D?
10 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 6 1:16:57 42 D?
WILL WILSON LIN SMK 6 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY TWORT
PHOEBE DAVISON
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK
6
6
1:10:03 50
50

2 JANE MILLAR
BRYN PRICE
NOT
MAI
VFK
VMK
8
5
1:10:15 49

3 SEAN HINSLEY
RUBY HALL
WOL
WOL
VMK
JFK
6
6
1:14:38 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL KROMER RLS JMK 7 0:44:33 50 P6
2 LIAM NELSON NOT VMK 7 0:44:38 49 P6
3 RUSSELL MUNT NOT VMK 7 0:44:40 48 P6
4 SALLY FOX NOT VFK 7 0:44:55 47
5 HARLEY DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 7 0:45:54 46
6 DAVID DERBY NOT VMK 7 0:46:00 45
7 CLAIRE MOULD NOT VFK 7 0:46:15 44
8 CODY STANTON TRE JMK 9 0:48:25 P8
9 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 7 0:51:38 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAWN MUSSELL
JANET HARRIS
RLS
RLS
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:42:33 50
50

2 BEN ESKRIETT
THOMAS MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
JMK
JMK
6
GSA
0:43:35 49
49

3 SIMON ESKRIETT
ALEX MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:43:36 48
48

4 JOHN CLIVE
SETH GRAY
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
GSA
0:44:05 47
47

5 TOM GIDDENS
MONTY HANVESAKUL
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:44:44 46
46

6 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
7
0:44:45 45
45

7 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:46:33 44
44

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SARAH VERNAU NOT VFK 8 0:45:10 50 P7
2 ISOBEL JOBSON NOT SFK 8 0:45:14 49 P7
3 EVIE MCNAMARA RUN JFK 8 0:47:18
4 RICHARD PICKERING NOT SMK 8 0:48:56 48
5 OLIVER REED RLS JMK 8 0:49:09 47
6 ALEXANDER ALLAN NOT VMK 8 0:51:51 46
7 THEO HALL WOL JMK 8 0:52:15 1
8 ROBERT WISE NOT JMK 8 0:58:17 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEOFF BARBER
DUNCAN MCARDLE
SOL
SOL
VMK
VMK
7
9
0:44:25 50
50

P7
2 JESSICA SHAW
ELEANOR MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:45:19 49
49

3 ROBERT SHAW
DAWN SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VFK
7
9
0:47:46 48
48

4 LEANNE BARNARD
ALICE WEATHERLEY
LIN
LIN
SFK
SFK
7
9
0:52:17 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLAIRE HUTCHINSON NOT SFK 9 0:47:02 P7
2 CHRIS MORRISSEY NOT VMK 9 0:47:49 50 P8
3 NICKY MERCER NOT SFK 9 0:49:51 49
4 DARYLL BYRNE NOT VMK 9 0:51:19 48
5 NICOLE MORRISSEY SOL JFK GSA 0:51:30 47 P9
6 LESLEY EYTON WOL VFK 9 0:51:40 46
7 CASSIE GLAVES 4AS JFK 9 0:51:56 45
8 PHIL ONIONS WOL VMK 9 0:54:20 44
9 ARION SINGH SOL JMK GSA 0:54:35 43
10 JOHN PEPPER LIN VMK 9 0:58:12 42
11 TOMASINA HURLEY NOT SFK 9 0:58:28 41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LORNE GRAY
PHOEBE GRAY
GAI
GAI
VMK
JFK
9
GSC
0:48:26 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK GSA 0:13:03 50 P9
2 CIARA MALONEY NOT JFK GSA 0:13:24 49
3 EWAN COOPER NOT JMK GSA 0:13:34 48
4 ELSIE LANDSBOROUGH NOT JFK GSA 0:13:42 47
5 LUCY HARRISON NOT JFK GSA 0:14:12 46
6 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK GSA 0:14:19 45
7 SONIA SLIWA NOT JFK GSA 0:14:24 44
8 ELEANOR CARMICHEAL WOL JFK GSA 0:14:25 43
9 SIENNA GREEN WOL JFK GSA 0:14:38 42
10 ATHENA PICKERING NOT JFK GSA 0:15:38 41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIN SILLITO BPR JMK GSB 0:14:30 50
2 ABIGAIL WINT WOL JFK GSB 0:14:39 49
3 AMY COOPER WOL JFK GSB 0:15:35 48
4 ZOE TAUCHEN LIN JFK GSB 0:15:50 47
5 TOBY CARPENTER LIN JMK GSB 0:16:35 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY BYRNE NOT JMK GSC 0:14:30 50 P-GSB
2 SOPHIE MARRIOTT NOT JFK GSC 0:14:59 49 P-GSB
3 OLIVER MCNAMARA RUN JMK GSC 0:15:36 48
4 JACK MALONEY NOT JMK GSC 0:15:46 47
5 LEXI JONES NOT JFK GSC 0:16:24 46
6 LUKA NADAL LIN JMK GSC 0:17:29 45
7 TYLER SIMMONS LIN JMK GSC 0:21:19 44
8 IMOGEN LAMBERT LIN JFK GSC 0:21:20 43
9 ALICE MADRONAL-GRUNDY LIN JFK GSC 0:21:29 42
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Nottingham CC 597 10
2 Gailey CC 582 9
3 Solihull 522 8
4 Royal Leamington Spa CC 438 7
5 Wolverhampton CC 364 6
6 Lincoln CC 330 5
7 Burton Phoenix Racers 324 4
8 Worcester CC 131 3
9 4AS Newark 45 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JMK 3 1:37:24 50 P2
1 in Div5 KATIE POCKLINGTON NOT SFK 5 1:06:24 50 P4
1 in Div7 DANIEL KROMER RLS JMK 7 0:44:33 50 P6
2 in Div7 LIAM NELSON NOT VMK 7 0:44:38 49 P6
3 in Div7 RUSSELL MUNT NOT VMK 7 0:44:40 48 P6
8 in Div7 CODY STANTON TRE JMK 9 0:48:25 P8
1 in Div8 SARAH VERNAU NOT VFK 8 0:45:10 50 P7
2 in Div8 ISOBEL JOBSON NOT SFK 8 0:45:14 49 P7
1 in Div8_8 GEOFF BARBER
DUNCAN MCARDLE
SOL
SOL
VMK
VMK
7
9
0:44:25 50
50

P7
1 in Div9 CLAIRE HUTCHINSON NOT SFK 9 0:47:02 P7
2 in Div9 CHRIS MORRISSEY NOT VMK 9 0:47:49 50 P8
5 in Div9 NICOLE MORRISSEY SOL JFK GSA 0:51:30 47 P9
1 in GS_DivA LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK GSA 0:13:03 50 P9
1 in GS_DivC HENRY BYRNE NOT JMK GSC 0:14:30 50 P-GSB
2 in GS_DivC SOPHIE MARRIOTT NOT JFK GSC 0:14:59 49 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality