# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 1:29:22 50
2 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 1:41:28
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGGIE DILAI
NICHOLAS BOREHAM
NOT
NOT
SFK
SMK
3
2
1:26:24 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN PARKER WOR VMK 3 1:29:40 50
2 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 1:33:28 49
3 ADRIAN ZAJDEL WOL SMK 3 1:48:30 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
GEORGE RANDALL
NOT
TRE
VMK
SMK
4
4
1:12:30 50

2 SIMON DAVIES
JAMES PARKER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:16:11 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 5 1:15:35 50
2 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 5 1:24:38 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON ESKRIETT
BEN ESKRIETT
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
6
1:13:43 50
50

2 JOHN RENNOCKS
ARCHIE MILES
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:13:49 49
49

3 JAY CAMILLERI
MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
5
5
1:20:34 48
48

4 JULIE BIE
JAN ALEXANDER
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
1:20:53

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:15:48 50
50

2 DANIEL REYNOLDS
CALLIE BERMAN
CAM
CAM
SMK
SMK
4
9
1:30:38

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK 7 0:43:27 50
2 DOOGAL BARNETT FLA JMK 7 0:44:16 49
3 HARLEY DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 7 0:49:22 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LORNE GRAY
ALEX MITCHELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
7
7
0:44:44 50
50

2 ELLIE LAWLEY
AOIFE WALSH
SOL
SOL
JFK
JFK
7
8
0:45:12 49
49

3 JOHN CLIVE
DAWN SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VFK
5
9
0:45:13 48
48

4 JULIA LAWLEY
DUNCAN MCARDLE
SOL
SOL
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:46:42 47
47

5 ROBERT SHAW
JESSICA SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
JFK
7
8
0:49:15 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 8 0:48:13 50
2 HENRY BLANCHETTE WOL JMK 8 0:48:26 49
3 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 8 0:53:18 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS MITCHELL
SETH GRAY
GAI
GAI
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:50:29 50
50

2 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:50:38 49
49

3 ELEANOR MITCHELL
PHOEBE GRAY
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
7
GSC
0:52:38 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIEL STATHAM WOL VMK 9 0:50:25 50
2 JOANNE CHARLTON WOL SFK 9 0:50:57 49
3 MILLIE HARRIS WOL JFK 9 0:53:17 48
4 ROBIN POWELL WOR VMK 9 0:58:45 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO HALL
ELEANOR CARMICHAEL
WOL
WOL
JMK
JFK
9
GSA
0:47:38 50
50

2 ABIGAIL WINT
AMY COOPER
WOL
WOL
JFK
JFK
GSB
GSB
0:51:20 49
49

3 DAN SILLITO
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:53:34 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FERGUS BARNETT FLA JMK GSA 0:14:24 50
2 SIENNA GREEN WOL JFK GSA 0:14:59 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIN SILLITO BPR JMK GSB 0:15:02 P-GSA
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wolverhampton CC 589 10
2 Gailey CC 494 9
3 Worcester CC 345 8
4 Lincoln CC 197 7
5 Burton Phoenix Racers 194 6
6 Solihull 192 5
7 Nottingham CC 151 4
8 Anker Valley CC 50 3
9 Fladbury Paddle Club 49 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in GS_DivB FIN SILLITO BPR JMK GSB 0:15:02 P-GSA
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality