# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 1:27:37
2 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 1 1:27:38
3 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 1:28:00
4 KEITH MOULE CLM VMK 1 1:31:06
5 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:33:10 D?
HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 1 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WALKINTON CLM SMK 2 1:38:20
2 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 2 1:38:39
3 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 1:40:42
4 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 1:42:30 50 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KLARA JEPSON
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
RDG
JFK
VMK
3
2
1:35:22 50
50

1 ARTHUR MORLEY
JACK CARTER
WEY
ROY
JMK
JMK
2
2
dsq

2 FAY LAMPH
MATHEW ROWLANDS
WEY
CDF
SFK
SMK
2
2
dsq

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CESAR FALCO WEY SMK 3 1:37:53
2 IVAN LAWLER ELM VMK 3 1:37:54
3 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 3 1:38:01 50
4 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 3 1:38:25
5 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE RAF SMK 3 1:39:37
6 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 1:39:51
7 DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 3 1:39:56 49
8 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 1:40:09 48
9 ANDREW SEDDON ACU VMK 3 1:40:18
10 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 1:40:56 47
11 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 3 1:41:32 46
12 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 3 1:43:03 45
13 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 1:43:10
14 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 1:43:19 44
15 OSCAR GRIFFITHS ACU SMK 3 1:43:56
16 STUART DUNN IND VMK 3 1:44:02
17 LINUS MILINSKI FOX SMK 3 1:44:03 43
18 SAM LEE-GILL RIC SMK 3 1:44:56
19 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 3 1:45:30 42
20 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 1:45:55 D?
21 JACOB PARKER SOU JMK 3 1:46:18 41 D?
22 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 3 1:47:43 1 D?
23 LEON NICHOLSON SOU VMK 3 1:52:37 1 D?
OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERYS HALL
GRETA ROESER
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
3
3
1:32:48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 4 1:03:13 50
2 DARCY ADHAMI EAL SMK 4 1:03:19
3 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 4 1:03:24 49
4 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 4 1:03:33 48
5 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 4 1:03:42 47
6 EDWARD SAUNDERS WEY JMK 4 1:04:48
7 FILIPPO DE ANGELIS FOX SMK 7 1:05:10 46 P5
8 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 1:05:23
9 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 4 1:05:59
10 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 1:06:03
11 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 4 1:06:32 45
12 WILLIAM ROESER WEY JMK 4 1:06:33
13 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 4 1:06:41
14 TOM FLORY FOX SMK 4 1:07:14 44
15 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 4 1:07:18 43
16 BEN SHIPWAY SOU JMK 4 1:09:00 42 D?
17 OLLIE BANKS WEY SMK 4 1:09:05 D?
18 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN SMK 4 1:09:39 1 D?
PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK 4 dns
BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 rtd
JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 4 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
MOLLIE BALL
RDG
DEV
JFK
JFK
4
4
1:00:48 50

2 VICTORIA KNEE
KATHERINE WILSON
BOA
RDG
VFK
SFK
4
4
1:02:12
49

3 MARK BALL
STEVEN BUSH
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
4
4
1:02:29

4 DENNIS STORMONT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:02:30 48
48

5 JULIAN ANDERSON
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:05 47
47

6 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:33 46
46

7 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
MICHAEL WALTER
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:34 45
45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL MACDONALD RDG SMK 6 1:06:23 50 P4
2 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 5 1:06:32 49 P4
3 BEN STUART-HILL ACU SMK 5 1:06:47 P4
4 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 5 1:06:58 P4
5 HOLLIE JACKSON FOX SFK 5 1:08:04 48
6 HENK SMITH POO VMK 5 1:08:11 47
7 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 5 1:08:17 46
8 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 5 1:09:04
9 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 1:09:27
10 BALINT NAGY RDG VMK 5 1:09:32 45
11 MARCUS PAPA WEY JMK 5 1:09:38
12 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VMK 5 1:09:58 44
13 SHEILA MONERA CABARIQUE POO JFK 5 1:10:13 43
14 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 5 1:10:14 42
15 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 5 1:10:46 41
16 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 1:11:22 40
17 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON FOX SMK 5 1:11:31 39
18 MARK SCRIVENER FOX VMK 5 1:12:06 38
19 ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 5 1:13:09 37 D?
20 DARREN MILES BAN VMK 5 1:13:45 36 D?
21 PETER ROTHERY FOX VMK 5 1:13:52 35 D?
22 CHLOE RITCHIE WEY JFK 5 1:14:56 D?
EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JFK 5 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY HILL
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:41 50
50

2 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
ALICE BEESON
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
5
6
1:04:10 49
49

P5
3 SOPHIE LONG
JESSICA LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
1:05:14 48
48

4 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:05:41 47
47

5 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:06:01 46
46

6 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:06:19 45
45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID SEWARD NBY VMK 6 1:11:57 50
2 MIKE RICHMAN NBY VMK 6 1:11:58 49
3 DANNY SAUNDERS WEY JMK 6 1:12:39
4 JAMIE COX BAS VMK 6 1:13:06 48
5 JOSE GUERRA POO VMK 6 1:13:11 47
6 STEPHEN BECK BAN VMK 6 1:13:27 46
7 CLAIRE VALLANCE FOX VFK 6 1:14:02 45
8 HANNA NAGY RDG JFK 6 1:14:11 44
9 JASON CLOW WEY VMK 6 1:17:23 D?
10 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VMK 6 1:17:52 D?
11 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 6 1:17:55 43 D?
12 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 6 1:18:25 D?
13 IAN BAINBRIDGE BRI VMK 8 1:24:37
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY DODSON
LEAHY SAM
ADS
ADS
VMK
JMK
6
6
1:06:20
P5
P5
2 ALINA MAYER
TIMEA MUSZKANE
RDG
RDG
SFK
VFK
6
6
1:06:42 50
50
P5
P5
3 KATIE WILLIAMS
SOPHIE DUNLOP
ELM
ELM
SFK
JFK
5
7
1:08:24

4 IAN MCLEAN
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:09:35 49
49

5 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:11:49 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANKIE SCRIVENER FOX JFK 7 0:43:26 50 P6
2 BEN ELD FOX VMK 7 0:43:43 49 P6
3 MAXIMUS PRINS-MILLS RDG JMK 7 0:44:30 48 P6
4 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK 7 0:45:26 47
5 LUCA PALMIERI FOX SMK 7 0:45:39 46
6 RICHARD CARTER NBY SMK 7 0:45:55 45
7 SAMUEL BULL ELM JMK 7 0:46:07
8 TREVOR MILLS RDG VMK 7 0:46:29 44
9 PAUL SMITH BAN VMK 7 0:47:17 43
10 DAVID BOON ELM VMK 7 0:47:45
11 IZZY RITCHIE WEY JFK 7 0:48:17 D?
12 JAVIER ORDIALES DEL VALLE FOX SMK 7 0:48:47 42 D?
13 VICKY BULLEN BOA SFK 7 0:50:32 D?
14 DAMON WHITE RDG VMC 7 0:52:40 1 D?
JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANE LAMB
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
8
7
0:43:25 50
50
P7
1 MIKE OLIVER
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
6
8
0:43:25 50
50

3 NICK HOWARTH
CHRISTIE ALEX
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:43:26 48
48

4 GRAHAM COWPER
CHARLIE LOVETT
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:43:27

5 AMY GRIFFIN
VICKY METCALFE
PAN
PAN
JFK
VFK
7
7
0:45:01 47
47

6 WILLOW RICHARDS
DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
SOU
JFK
VMK
9
6
0:56:35 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XIAO WEI BRACEY SOU JMK 8 0:43:57 P6
2 CHRIS MITCHELL LON SMK 9 0:45:15 50 P7
3 JACK BOWEN BAN JMK 8 0:46:43 49 P7
4 AVA BRITTLE ELM JFK 8 0:46:48 P7
5 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK 8 0:47:35 48
6 SOPHIE FOX WEY JFK 8 0:47:36
7 CHRIS BOWLES ADS SMK 8 0:47:54
8 MATT TENNANT FOX SMK 8 0:48:21 47
9 IAN PALMER PAN VMK 8 0:48:59 46
10 DAVID BALES BAS VMK 8 0:49:42 45
11 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 8 0:50:19 44
12 TREVOR RADFORD FOX VMK 8 0:51:17 43
13 EMMA SUMNER ELM JFK 8 0:51:35
14 SUZIE GANNON ELM VFK 8 0:51:42
15 NEIL GRIFFIN PAN SMK 8 0:52:50 1
16 JUDITH ENGLISH FOX VFK 8 0:54:44 1
17 LUCY DOWNER FOX VFK 8 0:54:58 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RAJSSA MECHELLI
BALZ CHRISTIAN
FOX
FOX
SFK
VMK
9
7
0:44:55 50
50

2 VIKTORIA HONIGH
MAZUR JULIA
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
8
9
0:45:00 49
49

P8
3 MILES FLORY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:46:13 48
48

4 IMOGEN FIELD
KATHARINE BOON
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
8
0:47:57

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC POPHAM-COVELEY FOX JMK 9 0:44:44 P6
2 JESUS ANTONIO MONERA MARTINEZ POO VMK 9 0:44:57 P7
3 PAM LOVELL IND SFK 9 0:46:27 P7
4 MATTHEW PERRY RDG JMK 9 0:48:59 50 P8
5 LISA BRAMLEY RDG VFK 9 0:49:06 49 P8
6 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK 9 0:49:37 48 P8
7 PHIL BARTLE NBY VMK 9 0:49:55 47
8 ZOE NEVILLE RDG SFK 9 0:50:59 46
9 AMIE FLORY FOX VFK 9 0:51:12 45
10 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK GSA 0:51:31 44 P9
11 ZOE GRIFFITHS BAS VFK 9 0:51:42 43
12 DAWN ADHAMI EAL VFK 9 0:52:00
13 EMMA MITCHELL FOX VFK 9 0:52:07 42
14 MAXWELL YOUNG BAN JMK GSA 0:52:08 41 P9
15 RUTH STACEY PAN SFK 9 0:52:46 40
16 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK 9 0:53:01 39
17 ANNA HEMPHILL FOX SFK 9 0:53:02 38
18 DIL THAPA EAL SFK 9 0:53:42
19 DIVYA THAPA EAL SFK 9 0:54:41
20 CHRISSY GOWER FOX VFK 9 0:54:42 37
21 KONSTANZE BARTSCH FOX VFK 9 0:55:18 36
22 DAVID NOBLE FOX SMK 9 0:56:10 35
23 MARK POMFRETT BAN VMK 9 0:56:14 34
24 ADVIT JHA RDG JMK 9 1:02:39 33
ANNA BRUTON BAN VFK 9 dnf
PHILIP SUMNER ELM VMK 9 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATALIE MALISH
KERSTIN KUBISCH
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
9
9
0:45:13 50
50
P8
P8
2 MATILDA BURTON
MARTHA ROBERTS
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:48:12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO BUSH DEV JMK GSA 0:20:39 50 P9
2 WHITEHEAD SAM ADS JMK GSA 0:22:33 49
3 ELIJAH MAYERS ADS JMK GSA 0:23:23 48
4 BRYONY HARRIS POO JFK GSA 0:23:43 47
5 HENRY GOWER FOX JMK GSA 0:24:05 46
6 JACK WADE RDG JMK GSA 0:24:59 45
7 OSCAR HARRIS POO JMK GSB 0:25:44 44
8 IVO PANEV FOX JMK GSA 0:25:54 43
9 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK GSA 0:26:20 42
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOCELYN ALLAN WEY JFK GSB 0:22:22 50 PGSA
2 BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX JMK GSC 0:23:45 49
3 HENRY WESTALL PAN JMK GSB 0:25:30 48
4 HENRY HARTLAND BAN JMK GSB 0:26:00 47
5 REUBEN HEARN BAN JMK GSB 0:29:03 46
6 OI GAY BOA JFK GSC 0:32:21 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHLOE SHIPWAY SOU JFK GSC 0:27:06 50
2 HARRY STEEL BAS JMK GSC 0:29:34 49
3 MIRIAM GOWER FOX JFK GSC 0:35:29 48
4 ARABELLA GLORIA FOX JFK GSC 0:35:40 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TILLY GARDNER
JOCELYN ALLAN
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
GSB
GSB
0:22:18 50
50

2 KNOAH AYRAN
BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSC
0:22:41 49
49

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Reading CC 600 10
2 Falcon CC 587 9
3 Banbury & District 557 8
4 Southampton CC 415 7
5 Basingstoke CC 332 6
6 Newbury CC 331 5
7 Pangbourne CC 226 4
8 Poole Harbour CC 179 3
9 Longridge CC 50 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
7 in Div4 FILIPPO DE ANGELIS FOX SMK 7 1:05:10 46 P5
1 in Div5 SAMUEL MACDONALD RDG SMK 6 1:06:23 50 P4
2 in Div5 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 5 1:06:32 49 P4
3 in Div5 BEN STUART-HILL ACU SMK 5 1:06:47 P4
4 in Div5 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 5 1:06:58 P4
2 in Div5_5 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
ALICE BEESON
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
5
6
1:04:10 49
49

P5
1 in Div6_6 ANDY DODSON
LEAHY SAM
ADS
ADS
VMK
JMK
6
6
1:06:20
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 ALINA MAYER
TIMEA MUSZKANE
RDG
RDG
SFK
VFK
6
6
1:06:42 50
50
P5
P5
1 in Div7 FRANKIE SCRIVENER FOX JFK 7 0:43:26 50 P6
2 in Div7 BEN ELD FOX VMK 7 0:43:43 49 P6
3 in Div7 MAXIMUS PRINS-MILLS RDG JMK 7 0:44:30 48 P6
1 in Div7_7 JANE LAMB
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
8
7
0:43:25 50
50
P7
1 in Div8 XIAO WEI BRACEY SOU JMK 8 0:43:57 P6
2 in Div8 CHRIS MITCHELL LON SMK 9 0:45:15 50 P7
3 in Div8 JACK BOWEN BAN JMK 8 0:46:43 49 P7
4 in Div8 AVA BRITTLE ELM JFK 8 0:46:48 P7
2 in Div8_8 VIKTORIA HONIGH
MAZUR JULIA
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
8
9
0:45:00 49
49

P8
1 in Div9 ISAAC POPHAM-COVELEY FOX JMK 9 0:44:44 P6
2 in Div9 JESUS ANTONIO MONERA MARTINEZ POO VMK 9 0:44:57 P7
3 in Div9 PAM LOVELL IND SFK 9 0:46:27 P7
4 in Div9 MATTHEW PERRY RDG JMK 9 0:48:59 50 P8
5 in Div9 LISA BRAMLEY RDG VFK 9 0:49:06 49 P8
6 in Div9 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK 9 0:49:37 48 P8
10 in Div9 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK GSA 0:51:31 44 P9
14 in Div9 MAXWELL YOUNG BAN JMK GSA 0:52:08 41 P9
1 in Div9_9 NATALIE MALISH
KERSTIN KUBISCH
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
9
9
0:45:13 50
50
P8
P8
1 in GS_DivA THEO BUSH DEV JMK GSA 0:20:39 50 P9
1 in GS_DivB JOCELYN ALLAN WEY JFK GSB 0:22:22 50 PGSA
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality