# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETH GILL CLM SFC 5 1:09:26 P4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK NOT SFK 2 1:31:14
2 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 1:32:19
3 KATIE BROOKES EXE SFK 3 1:32:46
4 FREYA PETERS RIC SFK 3 1:32:47
5 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 2 1:36:34
6 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 3 1:36:50
7 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY SFK 3 1:40:01
JESSIE URQUHART NOT SFK 3 dnf
MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SFK 2 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH NOT SMK 1 1:48:40
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 1 1:48:41
3 LUKE SHAW NOR SMK 1 1:48:42
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 1:48:46
5 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 1:50:07
6 CASEY HAYNES RIC SMK 1 1:50:58
7 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:53:03
8 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 1 1:53:05
9 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 1:53:36
10 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR JMK 1 1:55:06
11 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 1 1:56:30
12 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:57:27
13 JAMES HOW NOR SMK 2 2:01:16
14 JORDAN MARTYN WEY SMK 1 2:05:08
15 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 3 2:17:53
ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 dnf
COLLINGE MATTHEW FOY SMK 1 dnf
JAMES WALKINTON CLM SMK 2 dnf
OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 3 dnf
ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 dns
ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 2 dns
TOM LUSTY SOL SMK 1 dns
CESER FALCO WEY SMK 3 dnf
EROS ARGENTIERO ROY SMK 2 dnf
MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 4 dsq
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRETA ROESER WEY JFK 3 1:02:03
2 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 3 1:02:51
3 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 3 1:03:09
4 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 1:03:35
5 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JFK 4 1:04:07
6 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK 4 1:07:17
7 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 1:07:23
8 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 4 1:09:36
9 TILLA MARIE KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 5 1:09:38
10 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 5 1:10:36
CHLOE RITCHIE WEY JFK 5 dnf
CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 5 dnf
HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 4 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 4 1:04:06
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 1 1:27:04
2 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 2 1:27:06
3 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 2 1:27:07
4 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 2 1:27:13
5 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 2 1:27:50
6 ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 2 1:29:10
7 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 2 1:30:38
8 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 2 1:30:53
9 JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 3 1:31:13
10 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 3 1:32:41
11 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 3 1:35:07
12 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 1:35:30
13 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 3 1:35:33
14 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 3 1:39:35
15 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 3 1:39:36
16 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 4 1:39:40
17 NILAND JACK FOX JMK 5 1:42:26
GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 2 dnf
LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 dnf
OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 4 dnf
EDWARD SAUNDERS WEY JMK 4 dnf
BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 1 dnf
DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 4 dnf
JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 3 dns
FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 4 dnf
JOSEPH ENOCH NOT JMK 2 dsq
No points were found for this race
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in SFC1 BETH GILL CLM SFC 5 1:09:26 P4
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality