# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETH GILL CLM SFC 5 0:21:33
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK NOT SFK 2 0:17:49
2 FREYA PETERS RIC SFK 3 0:18:11
3 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 0:18:12
4 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SFK 2 0:18:52
5 KATIE BROOKES EXE SFK 3 0:18:53
6 FLO DUFFIELD NOR SFK 3 0:19:05
7 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 2 0:19:15
8 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 3 0:19:31
9 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY SFK 3 0:19:35
10 JESSIE URQUHART NOT SFK 3 0:20:01
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH NOT SMK 1 0:16:01
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 1 0:16:02
3 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 0:16:17
4 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 0:16:28
5 LUKE SHAW NOR SMK 1 0:16:32
6 CASEY HAYNES RIC SMK 1 0:16:37
7 EROS ARGENTIERO ROY SMK 2 0:16:40
8 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 0:16:42
9 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 0:16:50
10 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 1 0:16:55
11 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 1 0:17:08
12 COLLINGE MATTHEW FOY SMK 1 0:17:22
13 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 0:17:26
14 JORDAN MARTYN WEY SMK 1 0:17:52
15 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 0:17:53
16 JAMES HOW NOR SMK 2 0:17:54
17 CESER FALCO WEY SMK 3 0:18:09
18 JAMES WALKINTON CLM SMK 2 0:18:10
19 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 4 0:18:55
20 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR JMK 1 0:18:56
21 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 3 0:19:25
22 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 3 0:20:10
ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 dns
ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 2 dns
TOM LUSTY SOL SMK 1 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK 4 0:19:01
2 GRETA ROESER WEY JFK 3 0:19:06
3 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 3 0:19:20
4 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 3 0:19:56
5 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 0:20:32
6 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 4 0:20:36
7 TILLA MARIE KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 5 0:20:39
8 CHLOE RITCHIE WEY JFK 5 0:21:11
9 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 5 0:21:40
10 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 5 0:21:49
HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 4 dnf
ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 dnf
MATILDA ENOCH NOT JFK 4 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 4 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 2 0:16:38
2 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 2 0:16:40
3 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 2 0:17:02
3 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 2 0:17:02
5 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 2 0:17:03
6 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 0:17:17
7 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 2 0:17:33
8 JOSEPH ENOCH NOT JMK 2 0:18:00
9 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 3 0:18:10
10 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 0:18:16
11 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 4 0:18:49
12 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 3 0:18:51
13 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 3 0:19:07
14 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 3 0:19:08
15 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 4 0:19:19
16 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 4 0:19:26
17 EDWARD SAUNDERS WEY JMK 4 0:19:37
18 NILAND JACK FOX JMK 5 0:20:09
WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 3 dnf
SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 2 dnf
JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 3 dnf
ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 2 dns
BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 1 dnf
HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 1 dnf
JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 3 dns
DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 4 dns
No points were found for this race
No promotions were found for this race
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality