These results are provisional and may be subject to change
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY
GABRIEL POPHAM
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
2
2
0:44:57

2 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
CESAR FALCO
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
1
3
0:44:58

3 JOE PETERSEN
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
BAN
RIC
SMK
SFK
1
3
0:45:01

4 MATTHEW BOWLEY
EROS ARGENTIERO
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
3
2
0:45:20

5 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
SMK
SFK
1
3
0:46:26

6 JORDAN MARTYN
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
SMK
SFK
1
3
0:46:39

7 HONOR LEWIS
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
4
2
0:46:51

8 KOEN AYRAN
JON FREEMANTLE
FOX
BAS
JMK
SMK
3
3
0:47:20

9 FAY LAMPH
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
SFK
JFK
2
4
0:47:21

10 EDOARDO RIGHELLI
LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN
FOX
FOX
SMK
JMK
2
5
0:47:22

11 ROSS MCMULLEN
LUCA FERRI
ELM
ELM
SMK
JMK
1
2
0:50:11

12 PETER CHANNON
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
3
3
0:51:18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BATES
ALEXANDER WORGAN
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
4
5
0:49:39

2 NEIL THOM
CAMERON ALLAN
WEY
WEY
SMK
JMK
5
5
0:51:18

3 ELLY OCONNELL
PETER LOY
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
4
0:51:25

4 DOUG PEMBLE
SALLY ALEXANDER
ADS
ADS
VMK
VFK
3
6
0:51:38

5 HANNAH PEMBLE
PAUL GADD
ADS
ADS
JFK
SMK
5
6
0:52:47

6 CHLOE RITCHIE
BENJAMIN FLINT
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
6
5
0:52:51

7 FELIX SHETTY
EDWARD SAUNDERS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
4
0:52:52

8 DELILAH WEBB
BENJAMIN WEBB
WEY
WEY
JFK
VMK
6
4
0:55:09

LOUIS BARZILAI
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
5
5
0:57:40

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY PITT
ISAAC AVESON
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
6
6
0:54:37

2 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
ANDY DODSON
ADS
ADS
JFK
VMK
6
6
0:56:31

3 GUY PETERS
LOUISE JABLONOWSKA
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
8
0:56:45

4 WILLIAM EYLES
MARCUS PAPA
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
6
6
0:56:47

5 KALMAN CSEH
SIMON CASE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
7
8
0:58:28

6 TANYA HERWANGER
BERNADETTE ANDERSON
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
5
8
1:00:08

7 ROB SOANES
UNA PICKLES
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
4
7
1:00:35

8 PHILIP JONES
MIKE TUSHAW
ROY
ROY
SMK
VMK
6
7
1:01:07

9 HELEN WESTON
GRAHAM COWPER
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
7
7
1:01:14

10 ANDREW PARKE
ADAM PARKE
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
9
9
1:02:27

11 ANDRE PEERS
RICHARD MACGILLIVRAY
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
7
7
1:04:12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DE BILIO DIANORA
ANNIE BATES
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
8
0:31:20

2 CODY HELDER
ROXY SMITH
ELM
ELM
JMK
JFK
9
9
0:33:20

3 IZZY RITCHIE
JOCELYN ALLAN
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
9
GSC
0:33:50

4 TORIN HAMILTON
FINN TAYLOR
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:34:25

No points were found for this race

This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality