# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 1:29:39 50
2 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY SMK 1 1:29:40 49
3 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:29:41 48
4 CASEY HAYNES RIC SMK 1 1:29:45 47
5 TOM DANIELS ROY SMK 1 1:45:40 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 2 1:31:14 50
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 1:31:15 49
3 BRETT IRVINE RIC VMK 2 1:31:16 48
4 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM SMK 2 1:31:47 47
5 STEVE BAKER RIC VMK 2 1:33:06 46
6 FAY LAMPH WEY SFK 2 1:39:13 45 D?
7 TOM DEACON ELM SMK 2 1:43:27 1 D?
ANDREW BIRKETT RIC SMK 2 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS
DEAN TERRY
BOA
ROY
SMK
SMK
1
3
1:29:26
50

2 ELISE MONTAGNA
RYAN LARK
ROY
ROY
JFK
SMK
3
2
1:29:27 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 3 1:35:09 50
2 CESAR FALCO WEY SMK 3 1:35:12 49
3 IVAN LAWLER ELM VMK 3 1:35:47 48
4 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 1:38:09 47
5 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 3 1:38:10 46
6 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM VMK 3 1:38:11 45
7 ROY FIELDUS WEY VMK 3 1:38:12 44
8 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 1:39:28 43
9 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 1:39:29 42
10 PHILIP PIRIE RIC SMK 3 1:43:12 41 D?
11 WILLIAM ABSON RIC VMK 3 1:43:13 40 D?
12 IGNAC SZIGETI RIC SMK 3 1:44:05 39 D?
13 CHRIS GAVIN RIC VMK 3 1:50:36 1 D?
SAM LEE-GILL RIC SMK 3 dns
JACK PROSSER RIC SMK 3 rtd
ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VMK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN PARFITT
TRISTRAM TURNER
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
3
3
1:30:43 50
50

2 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
JAMES HILLS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
2
4
1:34:10 49
49

3 SAM BATES
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
3
5
1:36:01 48
48

P4
4 RICHARD ELLIOTT
GUY HOLMES
SOU
IND
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:36:02

TRISHAN BHOOLA
NELSON KINZLER
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
3
4
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK 4 1:05:19 50 P3
2 HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 4 1:06:32 49
3 GREGORY NEALE TON SMK 4 1:06:33 48
4 NICK GARNER RIC VMK 4 1:07:51 47
5 CARA TROY ELM JFK 4 1:07:52 46
6 JOE FREEMAN RIC SMK 4 1:07:54 45
7 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 1:08:00 44
8 NATHAN PRIOR ELM JMK 4 1:08:31 43
9 LEE MADDOCKS ROY VMK 4 1:08:45 42
10 PETER FORD TON VMK 4 1:08:52 41
11 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 1:10:03 40
12 PAUL GADD ADS SMK 4 1:10:13 39
13 ARNOLDAS LATVENAS RIC SMK 4 1:10:17 38
14 DOMINIC ASHFORD TON VMK 4 1:12:27 1 D?
15 ANDREW BIRCH ROY SMK 4 1:14:09 1 D?
16 TIM GOULD RIC VMK 4 1:19:33 1 D?
OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 4 dns
CHI HIN CHAN RIC SMK 4 dns
GUY CARTER RIC SMK 4 dns
ROLAND LUCAS RIC VMK 4 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BICKNELL
DONAL MACINTYRE
WEY
WEY
JMK
VMK
4
5
1:04:56 50
50

P4
2 ELLY OCONNELL
JORG HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
4
1:04:58 49
49

3 BEN PHILLIPS
GABOR SNELTNER
RIC
RIC
SMC
SMC
4
5
1:05:12 48
48

P4
4 PAUL THOMPSON
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:07:58 47
47

5 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
4
1:08:26 46
46

6 MIKE PIGOTT
GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:10:29 45
45

7 DIANORA DE BILIO
HENRY PITT
ROY
ROY
JFK
JMK
4
4
1:11:11 44
44

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM SFK 5 1:10:13 50 P4
2 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 1:10:14 49 P4
3 HAMISH COLLINS RIC JMK 5 1:10:17 48 P4
4 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 5 1:12:24 47
5 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 1:13:56 46
6 MARK LOUW RIC VMK 5 1:14:11 45
7 HENK SMITH POO VMK 5 1:14:36
8 STEPHEN HARGRAVE RIC VMK 5 1:14:48 44
9 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 5 1:15:18 43
10 TOM KELLY MAI SMK 5 1:16:09 42 D?
11 SAM LEAHY ADS JMK 5 1:16:10 41 D?
12 STEPHEN ROWE MAI VMK 5 1:17:06 40 D?
13 GUY PETERS RIC VMK 5 1:17:07 39 D?
ANNIE BATES ROY JFK 5 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
CHLOE RITCHIE
ADS
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:04:27 50
50
P4
P4
2 DWAYNE MORTON
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
SMK
SFK
4
7
1:08:18 49
49

P6
3 JOJO GILL
ISABELLA KING
RIC
EXE
JFK
SFK
5
6
1:08:20 48

P5
4 TOM SILVERMAN
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
5
5
1:09:07 47
47

5 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CALUM SHAW
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:20 46
46

6 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WYBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:58 45
45

7 ALEX FLOCKHART
ANDY PARKE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:11:14 1
1

8 TANYA HERWANGER
PHILIPPE HIERONIMUS
RIC
RIC
VFK
SMK
5
5
1:11:16 1
1

9 SKYE PARKINSON
POPPY COVE
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
5
6
1:11:37 1
1

10 EMMA WATTS
FELIX SHETTY
WEY
WEY
VFK
JMK
6
4
1:15:43 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEFAN DUMS RIC VMK 6 1:13:26 50 P5
2 DONALD FISHER-JEFFES ELM VMK 6 1:13:28 49 P5
3 DAVID BOON ELM SMK 6 1:13:54 48 P5
4 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JMK 6 1:14:54 47
5 OCEAN OKEEFFE WEY JMK 6 1:14:57 46
6 MORGAN GIBBS RIC JFK 6 1:15:28 45
7 ROGER PICKLES RIC SMK 6 1:16:52 44
8 HOLLY ATTWOOD WEY JFK 6 1:20:04 43 D?
9 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VMK 6 1:22:42 1 D?
10 PAUL COOPER TON VMK 6 1:22:58 1 D?
11 TONY DUBURCQ RIC VMK 6 1:25:04 1 D?
TORIN HAMILTON ELM JMK 6 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LORENZO DE BILIO
TOM HATTON
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
6
6
1:11:14 50
50

2 PHILIP JONES
GRAHAM POTTS
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
6
6
1:11:41 49
49

3 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
6
6
1:13:44 48
48

4 ADAM NOWAK
GEORGE CIOBANU
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
5
8
1:15:14 47
47

5 BRYN PRICE
INESE BUZZIN
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
5
8
1:20:18 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON ALDERDICE WEY VMK 7 0:35:51 50 P6
2 AUSTEN LONG CHING TANG RIC JMK 7 0:36:27 49 P6
3 ANDRE PEERS WEY VMK 7 0:37:00 48 P6
4 TOM HAYLAND WEY JMK 7 0:37:02 47 P6
5 ROB MCCARTHY ROY SMK 7 0:37:11 46 P6
6 SOPHIE DUNLOP ELM JFK 7 0:38:15 45
7 ANDY ROBARTS RIC SMK 7 0:38:26 44
8 LOUISE JABLONOWSKA RIC VFK 7 0:38:28 43
9 ADAM PARKER RIC JMK 7 0:38:39 42
10 OWEN ATTWOOD WEY JMK 7 0:38:48 41
11 CALVIN KWOK RIC SMK 7 0:38:53 40
12 JASON SHEPHERD-ABDULLAH ROY SMK 7 0:39:00 39
13 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JMK 7 0:39:59 38
14 SIMON CASE RIC VMK 7 0:40:00 37
15 CONOR HARTNEY RIC JMK 7 0:40:08 36
16 ANDY GRIFFIN ROY JMK 7 0:40:23 35 D?
17 EMMA SUMNER ELM JFK 7 0:40:42 34 D?
18 JULIA PASSMORE TON VFK 7 0:42:14 1 D?
19 SAMUEL BULL ELM JMK 7 0:42:36 1 D?
ALEXANDER POPE ROY JMK 7 dns
HARALD KINZLER RIC VMK 7 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOEL CRAMPTON
CAMERON CRAMPTON
MAI
MAI
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:34:58 50
50
P6
P6
2 RICHARD MILBANK
CHARLIE LOVETT
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:35:31 49
49

3 IZZY RITCHIE
SOPHIE FOX
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
8
0:36:18 48
48

4 NEIL CAMP
MASLOVA JULIA
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
6
8
0:36:42 47
47

5 SUZIE GANNON
CAROLINE RUTHERFORD
ELM
ELM
VFK
VFK
8
7
0:37:05 46
46

6 NATALIE DAY
SUE HURST
ROY
ROY
SFK
VFK
7
7
0:37:49 45
45

7 INGRID KLETA
NICKY BIGGS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:38:47 1
1

8 MARIO DE BILIO
LORENZO SINIGAGLIA
ROY
ROY
VMK
JMK
7
8
0:41:21 1
1

9 JASON METCALF
GARETH KING
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
7
8
0:41:24 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AKSELS KARKLINS RIC JMK 8 0:36:29 P6
2 FABIO GOHAR RIC JMC 8 0:37:05 P6
3 KERRY LEWIS WEY SFK 8 0:38:42 50 P7
4 KASSIA UNWIN RIC JFK 8 0:39:49 49 P7
5 CHRIS BOWLES ADS SMK 8 0:40:46 48
6 PAUL LANE MAI VMK 8 0:41:18 47
7 TOM LINDLEY RIC SMK 8 0:41:25 46
8 FINN TAYLOR ELM JMK 8 0:41:26 45
9 KEITH HOLT ROY SMK 8 0:41:36 44
10 KATHARINE BOON ELM JFK 8 0:41:38 43
11 JONATHAN WATSON ROY SMK 8 0:42:04 42
12 ANGELICA PARKE RIC SFK 8 0:42:52 41
13 ROB PASSMORE TON VMC 8 0:43:09 40
14 BERNADETTE ANDERSON RIC SFK 8 0:47:04 1
JOCELYN WHITE ROY JFK 8 dns
KARLINE ZURAVLOVA RIC SFK 8 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY ROSS
CHARLIE LESLIE-CAMERON
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
7
9
0:36:31 50
50

P7
2 MARTHA ROBERTS
MATILDA BURTON
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:37:21 49
49
P8
P8
3 KYLA HOLT
MOLLY BATES
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:37:42 48
48

4 UNA PICKLES
MATILDE METCALF
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
7
9
0:39:29 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL DUNLOP ELM JMK 9 0:41:46 50 P8
2 ARIANA MACKIE ELM JFK 9 0:41:52 49 P8
3 ALUN THOMAS RIC SMK 9 0:42:14 48
4 PEDRO PEREIRA ROY JMK 9 0:42:22 47
5 LEON GOSPODINOV RIC JFK GSA 0:42:40 46 P9
6 TRISTAN PRIOR ELM JMK 9 0:43:32 45
7 RUFUS RIDD RIC JMC 9 0:43:45 44
8 SANDRA KINZLER RIC VFK 9 0:45:04 43
9 ROGER CORMACK RIC VMK 9 0:45:13 42
10 HAIMING YUAN RIC SFK 9 0:46:12 41
11 MICHELLE OKEEFFE WEY VFK 9 0:46:45 40
12 KATIA NOBLE RIC SFK 9 0:48:19 39
13 ROY BRIGGS WEY VMK 9 0:49:08 38
14 PHILIP SUMNER ELM VMK 9 0:51:04 37
15 FERGUS HENDERSON RIC SMK 9 0:51:35 36
MEHEK UDERNANI ROY JFK 9 dns
CLARA PARKER RIC JFK 9 dns
DAVID LIM RIC SMC 9 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA MILLARD
VERENA GRYS
WEY
WEY
VFK
SFK
9
9
0:38:06 50
50
P8
P8
2 KIT LONG
KOSTA LJUBICIC
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:38:48 49
49
P8
P8
3 LIZZIE CRUZADA
CLARA PARKER
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:39:31 48
48

4 CARYN JENNER
ANAIS ROSE LE MOING
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
9
9
0:40:15 47
47

5 MANEESH PRASAD
ROB AMES
RIC
RIC
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:44:54 46
46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM WHITEHEAD ADS JMK GSA 0:14:15 50 P9
2 BESSENT POPPY RIC JFK GSC 0:16:32 49
3 CLARISSA FARIA RIC JFC GSA 0:20:24 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BELLA KEANE RIC JFC GSB 0:19:30 50
2 ANDOR SZALONTAI RIC JMC GSC 0:22:03 49 P-GSB
3 TANVI KEDIA RIC JFC GSB 0:22:24 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIANA DE BILIO ROY JFK GSC 0:16:42 50 P-GSB
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EIRA SHAW
JESSICA PETERS
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
GSB
GSC
0:15:02 50
50

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wey KC 595 10
1 Royal CC 595 10
3 Elmbridge CC 590 8
4 Richmond CC 589 7
5 Maidstone CC 321 6
6 Addlestone CC 263 5
7 Tonbridge CC 132 4
8 Ealing CC 84 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
3 in Div3_3 SAM BATES
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
3
5
1:36:01 48
48

P4
1 in Div4 ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK 4 1:05:19 50 P3
1 in Div4_4 SAM BICKNELL
DONAL MACINTYRE
WEY
WEY
JMK
VMK
4
5
1:04:56 50
50

P4
3 in Div4_4 BEN PHILLIPS
GABOR SNELTNER
RIC
RIC
SMC
SMC
4
5
1:05:12 48
48

P4
1 in Div5 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM SFK 5 1:10:13 50 P4
2 in Div5 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 1:10:14 49 P4
3 in Div5 HAMISH COLLINS RIC JMK 5 1:10:17 48 P4
1 in Div5_5 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
CHLOE RITCHIE
ADS
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:04:27 50
50
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 DWAYNE MORTON
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
SMK
SFK
4
7
1:08:18 49
49

P6
3 in Div5_5 JOJO GILL
ISABELLA KING
RIC
EXE
JFK
SFK
5
6
1:08:20 48

P5
1 in Div6 STEFAN DUMS RIC VMK 6 1:13:26 50 P5
2 in Div6 DONALD FISHER-JEFFES ELM VMK 6 1:13:28 49 P5
3 in Div6 DAVID BOON ELM SMK 6 1:13:54 48 P5
1 in Div7 SIMON ALDERDICE WEY VMK 7 0:35:51 50 P6
2 in Div7 AUSTEN LONG CHING TANG RIC JMK 7 0:36:27 49 P6
3 in Div7 ANDRE PEERS WEY VMK 7 0:37:00 48 P6
4 in Div7 TOM HAYLAND WEY JMK 7 0:37:02 47 P6
5 in Div7 ROB MCCARTHY ROY SMK 7 0:37:11 46 P6
1 in Div7_7 JOEL CRAMPTON
CAMERON CRAMPTON
MAI
MAI
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:34:58 50
50
P6
P6
1 in Div8 AKSELS KARKLINS RIC JMK 8 0:36:29 P6
2 in Div8 FABIO GOHAR RIC JMC 8 0:37:05 P6
3 in Div8 KERRY LEWIS WEY SFK 8 0:38:42 50 P7
4 in Div8 KASSIA UNWIN RIC JFK 8 0:39:49 49 P7
1 in Div8_8 LUCY ROSS
CHARLIE LESLIE-CAMERON
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
7
9
0:36:31 50
50

P7
2 in Div8_8 MARTHA ROBERTS
MATILDA BURTON
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:37:21 49
49
P8
P8
1 in Div9 DANIEL DUNLOP ELM JMK 9 0:41:46 50 P8
2 in Div9 ARIANA MACKIE ELM JFK 9 0:41:52 49 P8
5 in Div9 LEON GOSPODINOV RIC JFK GSA 0:42:40 46 P9
1 in Div9_9 FIONA MILLARD
VERENA GRYS
WEY
WEY
VFK
SFK
9
9
0:38:06 50
50
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 KIT LONG
KOSTA LJUBICIC
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:38:48 49
49
P8
P8
1 in GS_DivA SAM WHITEHEAD ADS JMK GSA 0:14:15 50 P9
2 in GS_DivB ANDOR SZALONTAI RIC JMC GSC 0:22:03 49 P-GSB
1 in GS_DivC ADRIANA DE BILIO ROY JFK GSC 0:16:42 50 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality