# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASEY HAYNES RIC SMK 1 1:17:40 50
2 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:17:52 49
3 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:18:37
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EROS ARGENTIERO ROY SMK 2 1:19:20 50
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 2 1:20:09 49
3 ANDREW BIRKETT RIC SMK 2 1:20:34 48
4 ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 2 1:21:20
5 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 2 1:22:30 47
6 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 1:22:32 46
7 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM SMK 2 1:23:42 45
8 BRETT IRVINE RIC VMK 2 1:23:43 44
9 STEVE BAKER RIC VMK 2 1:23:44 43
10 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 2 1:25:46 42
11 FAY LAMPH WEY SFK 2 1:25:48 41
DANIEL PRICE WEY SMK 2 dnf
ROB KING HER VMK 2 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
EDWARD RUTHERFORD
ELM
ELM
SMK
SMK
2
2
1:20:10 50
50

2 RYAN LARK
MATTHEW BOWLEY
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
2
3
1:22:15 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IVAN LAWLER ELM VMK 3 1:28:04 50
2 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 1:28:05 49
3 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 3 1:28:06 48
4 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 3 1:28:07 47
5 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 1:28:08 46
6 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 3 1:28:47
7 JARED HUMPHRIES TON SMK 3 1:28:48 45
8 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 1:30:37 44
9 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 3 1:32:11
10 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 3 1:32:53 43
11 SAM LEE-GILL RIC SMK 3 1:32:55 42
12 WILLIAM ABSON RIC VMK 3 1:33:10 41
13 STUART DUNN IND VMK 3 1:33:54
14 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 1:34:35 40
DEAN TERRY ROY SMK 3 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM HUMPHRIES
BEN PARFITT
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
3
3
1:24:35 50
50

2 SAM BATES
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
3
5
1:24:36 49
49

3 PETER CHANNON
PHILIP PIRIE
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
3
3
1:28:10 48
48

4 CLIVE NEALE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
VMK
VFK
3
7
1:35:22 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK 4 1:02:53 50
2 NELSON KINZLER RIC JMK 4 1:02:54 49
3 GREGORY NEALE TON JMK 4 1:03:00 48
4 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 1:05:09 47
5 LUCAS CLIFFORD WEY JMK 4 1:05:10 46
6 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 1:05:28 45
7 BEN STUART-HILL ACU SMK 4 1:05:32
8 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 4 1:06:18 44
9 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 4 1:06:35 43
10 NATHAN PRIOR ELM JMK 4 1:06:48 42 D?
11 DOMINIC ASHFORD TON VMK 4 1:06:58 41 D?
12 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 4 1:08:07 D?
13 GUY PETERS RIC VMK 4 1:12:34 1 D?
TIM GOULD RIC VMK 4 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER BANKS
WILLIAM ROESER
WEY
WEY
SMK
JMK
4
4
0:59:13 50
50

2 EDWARD SHAW
LEE MADDOCKS
ROY
ROY
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:59:25 49
49

3 ALEX CLIFFORD
HENRY CAMILLERI
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
7
1:00:34 48
48

4 JOE FREEMAN
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
4
5
1:02:51 47
47

GIUSEPPE SEMINARA
DIMITRIOS KARANASIOS
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
4
5
dnf

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC AVESON ROY JMK 5 1:03:47 50 P4
2 ANDREW BIRCH ROY SMK 5 1:04:48 49 P4
3 DIANORA DE BILIO ROY JFK 5 1:05:08 48 P4
4 ARNOLDAS LATVENAS RIC SFK 5 1:05:09 47 P4
5 CHI HIN CHAN RIC SMK 5 1:05:14 46 P4
6 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY SFK 5 1:06:14 45
7 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 1:07:17 44
8 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 5 1:07:50 43
9 MICHAEL RALPH WEY JMK 5 1:07:53 42
10 ANNIE BATES ROY JFK 5 1:07:54 41
11 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 1:09:18 40
12 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 5 1:09:22 39
13 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 1:10:18 38
14 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 1:11:20 37 D?
15 SAM WELLS ELM JMK 5 1:11:22 36 D?
16 DAVID BATTERSHELL WEY VMK 5 1:18:47 1 D?
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VMK 5 dns
MARK LOUW RIC VMK 5 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL DIMMOCK
DANNY SAUNDERS
WEY
WEY
VMK
JMK
4
6
1:02:42 50
50

2 PAUL THOMPSON
DELILAH WEBB
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
7
1:03:01 49
49

3 HOLLY ATTWOOD
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
WEY
JFK
VMK
6
4
1:03:02 48
48

4 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CALUM SHAW
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:34 47
47

5 ADRIAN HENSON
ALEX HENSON
WEY
WEY
VMK
SMK
4
7
1:04:38 46
46

6 ADAM NOWAK
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
6
1:06:56 45
45

TOM KELLY
STEPHEN ROWE
MAI
MAI
SMK
VMK
5
5
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN TEBBETT WEY VMK 6 1:05:10 P4
2 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 6 1:08:22 50 P5
3 SKYE PARKINSON RIC JFK 6 1:08:27 49 P5
4 AREG SARKISYAN RIC JMC 6 1:08:55 48 P5
5 POPPY COVE RIC JFK 6 1:10:12 47
6 DONALD FISHER-JEFFES ELM VMK 6 1:10:20 46
7 MORGAN GIBBS RIC JFK 6 1:11:37 45
8 OCEAN OKEEFFE WEY JMK 6 1:12:34 44
9 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JMK 6 1:13:12 43
10 GRAHAM POTTS ROY SMK 6 1:14:16 42
11 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM SFK 6 1:14:18 41
12 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 1:17:13 40 D?
13 PHILLIP WOODGATE IND VMK 6 1:19:17 D?
MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 6 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE HURST
PHILLP MIKE
ROY
ROY
VFK
VMK
7
5
1:05:56 50
50

2 PHILIP JONES
PETER STRATFORD
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
6
6
1:06:00 49
49

3 GAVIN JONES
JASON CLOW
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:06:07 48
48

4 BRYN PRICE
INESE BUZZIN
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
5
8
1:11:15 47
47

5 CAROL RAMPLIN
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
6
6
1:12:02 46
46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM HATTON ROY JMK 7 0:33:59 50 P6
2 DAVID BOON ELM SMK 7 0:34:03 49 P6
3 LORENZO DE BILIO ROY JMK 7 0:34:53 48 P6
4 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC VMK 7 0:34:55 47 P6
5 BERNICE KING ROY SFK 7 0:36:20 46
6 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC VMK 7 0:36:48 45
7 MARIO DE BILIO ROY VMK 7 0:36:50 44
8 LOUISE JABLONOWSKA RIC VFK 7 0:36:51 43
9 SOPHIE DUNLOP ELM JFK 7 0:36:52 42
10 ANDREW ELLIOT RIC JMC 7 0:36:57 41
11 HENRY MOULT ELM JMK 7 0:36:58 40
12 CONOR HARTNEY RIC JMK 7 0:37:24 39
13 AVA BRITTLE ELM JFK 7 0:37:34 38
14 ANDY GRIFFIN ROY JMK 7 0:40:16 1 D?
15 PEDRO PEREIRA ROY JMK 7 0:41:50 1 D?
16 SIMON CASE RIC VMK 7 0:49:36 1 D?
17 RICHARD MILBANK WEY VMK 7 1:03:21 1 D?
AUSTEN LONG CHING TANG RIC JMK 7 dnf
SEAN CANAVAN WEY VMK 7 dns
HARALD KINZLER RIC VMK 7 dns
ROB MCCARTHY ROY SMK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM HAYLAND
OWEN ATTWOOD
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:32:41 50
50

2 CAMERON CRAMPTON
JOEL CRAMPTON
MAI
MAI
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:32:54 49
49

3 AARON BURRELL
SEAN CANAVAN
WEY
WEY
SMK
VMK
7
7
0:33:07 48
48

4 GRAHAM COWPER
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:33:28 47
47

5 NEIL CAMP
MASLOVA JULIA
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
6
8
0:34:01 46
46

6 SAMUEL BULL
FINN TAYLOR
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
7
8
0:34:24 45
45

7 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
JOANNA MOULT
ELM
ELM
SFK
VFK
7
8
0:34:30 44
44

8 LUCY ROSS
CLAIRE STREET
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:34:33 43
43

9 LOUISE PHILLIPS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:36:08 1
1

10 GARETH KING
JASON METCALF
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
8
7
0:38:21 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROGER PICKLES RIC SMK 8 0:35:24 P6
2 ISAAK UNWIN RIC JMK 8 0:35:45 50 P7
3 TAMAS DOMINKO ROY SMK 8 0:35:59 49 P7
4 EMMA SUMNER ELM JFK 8 0:36:53 48 P7
5 JASON SHEPHERD-ABDULLAH ROY SMK 8 0:37:26 47 P7
6 CAROL MCLAUGHLIN RIC VFK 8 0:38:27 46
7 PAUL LANE MAI VMK 8 0:38:36 45
8 KEITH HOLT ROY SMK 8 0:38:54 44
9 CHRIS HILL WEY VMK 8 0:39:01 43
10 SUZIE GANNON ELM VFK 8 0:40:34 42
11 LORENZO SINIGAGLIA ROY JMK 9 0:40:38 41
12 ROB PASSMORE TON VMC 8 0:41:17 40
13 JONATHAN WATSON ROY JMK 8 0:42:21 1
JAMES KNIGHTS ROY JMK 8 dnf
BERNADETTE ANDERSON RIC SFK 8 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERRY LEWIS
NADIA WEIGH
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
8
8
0:33:42 50
50

2 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN
LOUIS TANNER
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
8
9
0:34:26 49
49

3 IMOGEN FIELD
KATHARINE BOON
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
8
0:35:05 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACKSON WEISE RIC JMK 9 0:36:08 P7
2 CALVIN KWOK RIC SMK 9 0:36:20 P7
3 ALEXANDER POPE ROY JMK 9 0:36:21 P7
4 CARSTEN SCHLEICHER ROY VMK 9 0:37:09 P7
5 KYLA HOLT ROY JFK 9 0:37:35 50 P8
6 KIERAN MOORE RIC SMK 9 0:37:55 49 P8
7 MOLLY BATES ROY JFK 9 0:38:20 48 P8
8 KARLINE ZURAVLOVA RIC SFK 9 0:38:32 47 P8
9 TOM LINDLEY RIC SMK 9 0:38:46 46 P8
10 LINDA CLARK ROY VFK 9 0:38:47 45 P8
11 KASSIA UNWIN RIC JFK 9 0:39:24 44 P8
12 ARIANA MACKIE ELM JFK 9 0:40:39 43
13 TRISTAN PRIOR ELM JMK 9 0:40:56 42
14 DAVID LIM RIC SMC 9 0:41:30 41
15 LEON GOSPODINOV RIC JFK GSA 0:42:59 40
16 ROGER CORMACK RIC VMK 9 0:43:27 39
17 PHILIP SUMNER ELM VMK 9 0:43:33 38
18 LIZZIE CRUZADA RIC JFK 9 0:43:47 37
19 MICHELLE OKEEFFE WEY VFK 9 0:45:11 36
20 JONATHAN WILLIAMS ROY JMK 9 0:46:52 35
21 AMANDA HUNT ROY SFK 9 0:47:05 34
22 LEONARDO SINIGAGLIA ROY JMK 9 0:47:19 33
23 KORNEL BORSOS ROY JMK 9 0:49:49 32
24 KATIA NOBLE RIC SFK 9 0:50:20 31
25 DENISE DE BILIO ROY VFK 9 0:50:59 30
MEHEK UDERNANI ROY JFK 9 dnf
CHLOE WILLIAMS ROY JFK 9 dns
HAIMING YUAN RIC SFK 9 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA MILLARD
VERENA GRYS
WEY
WEY
VFK
SFK
9
9
0:35:04 50
50

2 MATILDA BURTON
MARTHA ROBERTS
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:36:11 49
49

3 KIT LONG
KOSTA LJUBICIC
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:36:33 48
48

4 ANAIS ROSE LE MOING
CARYN JENNER
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
9
9
0:37:48 47
47

5 THOMAS WALKER
ROBERT AMES
RIC
RIC
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:39:30 46
46

6 OLIVIA EDSELL
PARINA SINGH
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:48:53 45
45

7 MAXIMILIAN SIMPSON
ARCHIE MCTEAR
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:49:32 44
44

ELI ASSEMAKIS
ISAAC DASHPER
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK WADE RDG JMK GSA 0:11:19 50
2 ADRIANA DE BILIO ROY JFK GSC 0:12:37 49 P-GSB
3 ARMANCE YOUNG RIC JFK GSA 0:13:05 48
4 BESSENT POPPY RIC JFK GSC 0:13:16 47 P-GSB
JACKSON WEISE RIC JMK GSA dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AUBERON PFLUG WEY JMK GSC 0:12:28 50 P-GSB
2 OLAF OLEJNICZAK WEY JMK GSC 0:13:23 49
3 JACK O’REILLY ROY JMK GSC 0:13:24 48
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Royal CC 598 10
1 Wey KC 598 10
3 Elmbridge CC 583 8
4 Richmond CC 582 7
5 Maidstone CC 277 6
6 Tonbridge CC 176 5
7 Ealing CC 92 4
8 Addlestone CC 81 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 ISAAC AVESON ROY JMK 5 1:03:47 50 P4
2 in Div5 ANDREW BIRCH ROY SMK 5 1:04:48 49 P4
3 in Div5 DIANORA DE BILIO ROY JFK 5 1:05:08 48 P4
4 in Div5 ARNOLDAS LATVENAS RIC SFK 5 1:05:09 47 P4
5 in Div5 CHI HIN CHAN RIC SMK 5 1:05:14 46 P4
1 in Div6 STEPHEN TEBBETT WEY VMK 6 1:05:10 P4
2 in Div6 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 6 1:08:22 50 P5
3 in Div6 SKYE PARKINSON RIC JFK 6 1:08:27 49 P5
4 in Div6 AREG SARKISYAN RIC JMC 6 1:08:55 48 P5
1 in Div7 TOM HATTON ROY JMK 7 0:33:59 50 P6
2 in Div7 DAVID BOON ELM SMK 7 0:34:03 49 P6
3 in Div7 LORENZO DE BILIO ROY JMK 7 0:34:53 48 P6
4 in Div7 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC VMK 7 0:34:55 47 P6
1 in Div8 ROGER PICKLES RIC SMK 8 0:35:24 P6
2 in Div8 ISAAK UNWIN RIC JMK 8 0:35:45 50 P7
3 in Div8 TAMAS DOMINKO ROY SMK 8 0:35:59 49 P7
4 in Div8 EMMA SUMNER ELM JFK 8 0:36:53 48 P7
5 in Div8 JASON SHEPHERD-ABDULLAH ROY SMK 8 0:37:26 47 P7
1 in Div9 JACKSON WEISE RIC JMK 9 0:36:08 P7
2 in Div9 CALVIN KWOK RIC SMK 9 0:36:20 P7
3 in Div9 ALEXANDER POPE ROY JMK 9 0:36:21 P7
4 in Div9 CARSTEN SCHLEICHER ROY VMK 9 0:37:09 P7
5 in Div9 KYLA HOLT ROY JFK 9 0:37:35 50 P8
6 in Div9 KIERAN MOORE RIC SMK 9 0:37:55 49 P8
7 in Div9 MOLLY BATES ROY JFK 9 0:38:20 48 P8
8 in Div9 KARLINE ZURAVLOVA RIC SFK 9 0:38:32 47 P8
9 in Div9 TOM LINDLEY RIC SMK 9 0:38:46 46 P8
10 in Div9 LINDA CLARK ROY VFK 9 0:38:47 45 P8
11 in Div9 KASSIA UNWIN RIC JFK 9 0:39:24 44 P8
2 in GS_DivA ADRIANA DE BILIO ROY JFK GSC 0:12:37 49 P-GSB
4 in GS_DivA BESSENT POPPY RIC JFK GSC 0:13:16 47 P-GSB
1 in GS_DivC AUBERON PFLUG WEY JMK GSC 0:12:28 50 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality