These results are provisional and may be subject to change
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 1:33:30
2 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 1:34:10 50
3 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 1:35:25
4 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 2 1:36:07
5 EDOARDO RIGHELLI FOX SMK 2 1:37:05 D?
6 TOM DIAPER RLS SMK 2 1:38:33 49 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRETA ROESER WEY JFK 3 1:35:20
2 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 3 1:36:10
3 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VMK 3 1:37:30 50
4 KATIE BROOKES EXE SFK 3 1:38:25
5 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 3 1:39:15 49
6 LUCY GUEST NOT SFK 3 1:41:00 48
7 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 1:44:35 D?
8 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VMK 3 1:54:45 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM CRIBBETT
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
RLS
NOT
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:32:35 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN FOX JMK 5 0:55:30 P3
2 JESSIE URQUHART BAN SFK 4 0:56:30 P3
3 PAUL BROOKES NOT VMK 4 1:00:35 50
4 BEN ASTON SOL SMK 4 1:00:45 49
5 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 4 1:01:00
6 NORMAN MASON NOT VMK 4 1:02:47 1
7 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 4 1:02:50 D?
8 TONY BATES BPR VMK 4 1:09:10 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:58:30

2 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
4
4
0:59:45 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 5 1:01:55 P4
2 GEORGE BELL FLA JMC 5 1:02:30 50
3 PURNA VENKATESAN ACU SMK 5 1:02:35
4 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 5 1:02:45
5 JASMINE SPENCER RLS JFK 5 1:02:47 49
6 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 5 1:03:20 48
7 JOHN CAMERON HER SMK 5 1:03:30 47
8 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:03:50 46
9 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 5 1:04:05 45
10 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 5 1:04:30 44
11 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 5 1:04:40 43
12 DARREN MILES BAN VMK 5 1:04:50
13 ANDY DORAN LIN VMK 5 1:05:00 42
14 MIKOLAJ KRUCZYSKI WOL JMK 7 1:05:30 41 P6
15 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 1:05:55
16 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GLO VMK 5 1:08:15 D?
17 ANDREW NEVITT WOR VMK 5 1:11:15 1 D?
18 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 5 1:12:30 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS
OLIVER JACKSON
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK
5
5
0:57:15 50
50
P4
P4
2 CHRIS SKELLERN
JAMES(FESS) PARKER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:45 1
1

3 RAY SIMMONS
CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
JMK
5
6
1:06:38 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL JONES HER VMK 6 1:01:01 P4
2 WILLIAM ROESER WEY JMK 6 1:01:30 P4
3 SAM SPARKS RLS JMK 6 1:04:30 50 P5
4 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 6 1:06:00
5 MARK ROBERTS BOA VMK 6 1:08:00
6 WILL WILSON LIN SMK 6 1:10:40 49
7 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 6 1:15:15 1 D?
8 BAILEY JONES FLA JMK 6 1:18:00 1 D?
9 LAURENCE OLIVER LIN VMK 6 1:18:45 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BARRETT
DAN GREENING
RLS
RLS
JFK
SMK
5
9
1:01:55 50
50

P7
2 EMILY TWORT
MADELINE DAWSON
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK
6
6
1:05:05 49
49

3 EDWARD GOLDSMITH
DAVID GOLDSMITH
WCR
HER
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:06:15
48

4 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
1:13:45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 7 0:43:22 50 P6
2 AERON MURPHY RLS JMK 7 0:43:48 49
3 CHARLIE KNOWLDEN RLS SMK 7 0:44:14 48
4 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 0:45:45
5 LUCY TRISTRAM RLS JFK 7 0:45:47 47
6 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 7 0:46:35 46 D?
7 SALLY FOX NOT VFK 7 0:47:01 45 D?
8 HOOTON ANT ANK VMK 7 0:50:34 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANET HARRIS
DAWN MUSSELL
RLS
RLS
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:42:38 50
50

2 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
0:42:43

3 MELISSA LEFFLER
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
6
8
0:43:01 49
49

4 DAN HALL
ANNA VICKERS
WOL
WOL
VMK
VFK
6
9
0:43:39 48
48

5 RUBY HALL
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
JFK
VMK
7
7
0:44:48 47
47

6 DAVID TARBUCK
HOWARD GREENFIELD
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
7
8
0:45:20 46
46

7 AMANDA MYLETT
RICHARD OLIVER
LIN
LIN
VFK
VMK
8
6
0:47:41 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAYAN BARKER RLS JMK 8 0:45:46 50 P7
2 NEIL MACKENZIE WOR VMK 8 0:45:49 49 P7
3 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK 8 0:45:55
4 OLIVER REED RLS JMK 8 0:46:20 48
5 TOBY WEEKS RLS JMK 8 0:47:13 47
6 CHRIS MITCHELL LON SMK 8 0:48:12
7 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VFK 8 0:51:04
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE LAWLEY
AOIFE WALSH
SOL
SOL
JFK
JFK
7
9
0:46:13 50
50

2 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:49:02

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK GSA 0:48:09 50 P9
2 HARLEY DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK GSA 0:49:07 49 P9
3 LESLEY EYTON WOL VFK 9 0:51:36 48
4 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK GSA 0:52:48
5 ARION SINGH SOL JMK GSA 0:53:05 47
6 NICOLE MORRISSEY SOL JFK 9 0:53:14 46
7 ANNA BRUTON BAN VFK 9 0:53:17
8 ANTHONY RATCLIFFE RLS SMK 9 0:53:20 45
9 JAN PENNEY BAN VFK 9 0:53:29
10 JOHN PEPPER LIN VMK 9 0:53:31 44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MONTY HANVESAKUL
TOM GIDDENS
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSA
0:48:14 50
50

2 MICK NADAL
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
VMC
VFC
9
9
0:56:33 49
49

3 IRENE HILLS
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VFC
VFC
9
9
0:59:23

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY BLANCHETTE WOL JMK GSA 0:16:27 50
2 ELEANOR CARMICHAEL WOL JFK GSA 0:16:34 49
3 SIENNA GREEN WOL JFK GSA 0:16:45 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO HALL WOL JMK GSB 0:15:40 50 P GS-A
2 MAXWELL YOUNG BAN JMK GSB 0:16:44 49 P GS-A
3 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK GSB 0:16:50 48 P GS-A
4 SAMAIRA BARKER RLS JFK GSC 0:16:54 47 P GS-B
5 JACK WADE RDG JMK GSB 0:17:16 46
6 AMY COOPER WOL JFK GSB 0:19:35 45
7 REUBEN HEARN BAN JMK GSB 0:19:49 44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY HARTLAND BAN JMK GSC 0:17:57 50 P GS-B
2 AMY REED RLS JFK GSC 0:20:06 49
3 LEO BYRNE RLS JMK GSC 0:20:49 48
4 ALFIE DONAGHEY RLS JMK GSC 0:21:45 47
5 OLIVER BYRNE RLS JMK GSC 0:21:52 46
6 LUKE MAYLING RLS JMK GSC 0:25:39 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY BLANCHETTE WOL JMK GSA 0:16:27 50
2 ELEANOR CARMICHAEL WOL JFK GSA 0:16:34 49
3 SIENNA GREEN WOL JFK GSA 0:16:45 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO HALL WOL JMK GSB 0:15:40 50
2 MAXWELL YOUNG BAN JMK GSB 0:16:44 49
3 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK GSB 0:16:50 48
4 SAMAIRA BARKER RLS JFK GSC 0:16:54 47
5 JACK WADE RDG JMK GSB 0:17:16 1
6 AMY COOPER WOL JFK GSB 0:19:35 1
7 REUBEN HEARN BAN JMK GSB 0:19:49 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY HARTLAND BAN JMK GSC 0:17:57 50
2 AMY REED RLS JFK GSC 0:20:06 1
3 LEO BYRNE RLS JMK GSC 0:20:49 1
4 ALFIE DONAGHEY RLS JMK GSC 0:21:45 1
5 OLIVER BYRNE RLS JMK GSC 0:21:52 1
6 LUKE MAYLING RLS JMK GSC 0:25:39 1

No points were found for this race

This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality