# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY SOL SMK 1 1:28:34
2 JORDAN MARTYN WEY SMK 1 1:33:48 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 2 1:32:36 50
2 XAVIER HINVES SOU JMK 2 1:35:23 49
ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 2
LEO TURNELL-RITSON SOL SMK 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
SMK
SFK
1
3
1:30:56

2 ANDRE HINVES
NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
2
3
1:40:49 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 3 1:36:53 50 P2
2 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 1:41:23
3 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JMK 3 1:41:57 49
4 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 3 1:42:00
5 ALISTAIR BROWN RLS SMK 3 1:46:47 D?
6 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 3 1:49:57 1 D?
WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 3
DAVID MARTYN WEY VMK 3
BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 3
WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIER MAZUR
KEVIN SMITH
RDG
RDG
JMK
VMK
3
3
1:32:17 50
50

2 RICHARD ELLIOTT
GUY HOLMES
SOU
IND
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:36:18 49

3 FLETCHER CRAMER
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:36:24 48
48

4 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
MAGNUS GREGORY
SOU
SOU
JFK
SMK
5
1
1:36:50 47
47

5 ALEX LANE
JULIAN ANDERSON
RDG
SOU
SFK
VMK
2
4
1:38:39 46
46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 4 1:07:08 50 P3
2 BRYNDE KREFT FOX SFK 4 1:08:32 49
3 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 4 1:11:46 48
4 BEN SHIPWAY SOU JMK 4 1:11:51 47
5 NEIL MCLEOD SOU VMK 4 1:12:01 46
6 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 4 1:12:34 45
7 TOM FLORY FOX SMK 4 1:13:11 44
8 AIDAN TEEUWEN RDG JMK 4 1:13:21 43
9 JOANNE BATES FOX VFK 4 1:14:59 1 D?
10 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 4 1:15:11 1 D?
11 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 4 1:17:11 1 D?
BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH GALLAGHER
PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JFK
VMK
4
4
1:06:58

2 EDWARD SHAW
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
VMK
SFK
4
4
1:08:19

3 STEVE WILLIS
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:10:21 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BALINT NAGY RDG VMK 5 1:15:19 50
2 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 1:15:45 49
3 XIAO WEI BRACEY SOU JMK 5 1:15:51 48
4 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 5 1:16:03 47
5 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 5 1:19:53 D?
6 DARREN MILES BAN VMK 5 1:20:40 46 D?
SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 5
DAVE LONG FOX VMK 5
MARK SCRIVENER FOX VMK 5
WILLIAM BRUCE RDG SMK 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK WHITEHEAD
MIKE RICHMAN
NBY
NBY
JMK
VMK
6
5
1:07:06 50
50
P5
P4
2 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:08:30 49
49

3 JESSICA LONG
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
JFK
5
5
1:08:41 48
48

4 PETER ROTHERY
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:12:31 47
47

5 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
4
6
1:18:56 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHIAS SEGIETH FOX SMK 6 1:17:07 50 P5
2 HANNA NAGY RDG JFK 6 1:17:20 49 P5
3 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK 6 1:17:42 48 P5
4 DUNCAN GRAY SOU VMK 6 1:18:50 47
5 JESSICA DUBOCK FOX JFK 6 1:19:06 46
6 SUSAN DIVALD WEY VFK 6 1:19:47
7 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 6 1:20:29 45
8 GILES HUDSON SOU VMK 6 1:25:16 44 D?
9 NICK ADNITT IND VMK 6 1:27:23 D?
JULIAN GLASSPOLE RDG VMK 6
OLIVER TICKELL FOX VMK 6
FRANKIE SCRIVENER FOX JFK 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT DORMAN BAS SMK 7 0:39:00 50 P6
2 RICHARD CARTER NBY VMK 7 0:39:58 49
3 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 7 0:40:29 48
4 STUART SKELDON BAS SMK 7 0:40:39 47
5 ANDY WHITE FOX VMK 7 0:41:06 46
6 MILES FLORY FOX VMK 7 0:41:11 45
7 KIERON BLACKBURN NBY VMK 7 0:41:28 44
8 RORY PARKER FOX SMK 7 0:42:20 43
9 AMY GRIFFIN PAN JFK 7 0:44:06 1 D?
10 KATE CALLAGHAN SOU SFK 7 0:46:51 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUTH SHEPHARD
CONRAD PACKER
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
8
7
0:38:21 50
50

2 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:41:00 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD WILLMOTT WEY JMK 8 0:40:25 P7
2 NEIL GRIFFIN PAN SMK 8 0:42:46 50
3 FIONA MILLARD WEY VFK 8 0:43:16
4 PHIL BARTLE NBY VMK 8 0:43:26 49
5 VIKTORIA HONIGH IND SFK 8 0:43:39
6 ENA BLACKBURN NBY VFK 8 0:44:41 48
7 GEORGE SCAMMELL WIN VMK 8 0:45:20 47
8 TAYLOR CURRY SOU JMK 8 0:46:58 46
9 AMIE FLORY FOX VFK 8 0:57:07 1
LUCY DOWNER FOX VFK 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK HOWARTH
NATASHA SCOTT
BAS
BAS
VMK
SFK
7
9
0:38:39 50
50

P7
2 ADAM MATTISSON
VICKY METCALFE
PAN
PAN
SMK
VFK
9
7
0:38:47 49
49
P7
3 ANDREW OSTLER
STEPHEN WINDMILL
POO
POO
VMC
SMC
9
7
0:41:42 48
48

4 THOMAS GOWER
TOBY LARCOMBE
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:42:15 47
47

5 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:43:30 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE WINTER NBY VMK 9 0:44:01 50 P8
2 ALISON ADAMSON LON VFK 9 0:44:08 49 P8
3 ANNA BRUTON BAN VFK 9 0:45:00 48
4 KONSTANZE BARTSCH FOX VFK 9 0:49:10 47
ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY GOWER
LEO NOBLE
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:43:46 50
50

2 HELEN PENNY
WILLOW RICHARDS
SOU
SOU
SFK
JFK
9
9
0:44:56 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK WADE RDG JMK GSA 0:17:49 50 P9
2 JOCELYN ALLAN WEY JFK GSA 0:18:07 49
3 BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX JMK GSA 0:18:12 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY HARTLAND BAN JMK GSB 0:19:53 50
2 CHLOE SHIPWAY SOU JFK GSB 0:20:43 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIRIAM GOWER FOX JFK GSC 0:24:07 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TUDOR CRACIUN
EUAN MCLEOD
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
GSC
GSC
0:18:52 50
50

2 JOE HARFOOT
EDITH SMEDLEY
SOU
SOU
JMK
JFK
GSC
GSC
0:25:36 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIRIAM GOWER
BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
GSC
GSA
0:22:16 50
50

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Southampton CC 584 10
2 Falcon CC 582 9
3 Reading CC 581 8
4 Newbury CC 439 7
5 Banbury & District 242 6
5 Basingstoke CC 242 6
7 Pangbourne CC 149 4
8 Poole Harbour CC 143 3
9 Longridge CC 50 2
10 Windsor CC 47 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 3 1:36:53 50 P2
1 in Div4 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 4 1:07:08 50 P3
1 in Div5_5 PATRICK WHITEHEAD
MIKE RICHMAN
NBY
NBY
JMK
VMK
6
5
1:07:06 50
50
P5
P4
1 in Div6 MATTHIAS SEGIETH FOX SMK 6 1:17:07 50 P5
2 in Div6 HANNA NAGY RDG JFK 6 1:17:20 49 P5
3 in Div6 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK 6 1:17:42 48 P5
1 in Div7 BRETT DORMAN BAS SMK 7 0:39:00 50 P6
1 in Div8 EDWARD WILLMOTT WEY JMK 8 0:40:25 P7
1 in Div8_8 NICK HOWARTH
NATASHA SCOTT
BAS
BAS
VMK
SFK
7
9
0:38:39 50
50

P7
2 in Div8_8 ADAM MATTISSON
VICKY METCALFE
PAN
PAN
SMK
VFK
9
7
0:38:47 49
49
P7
1 in Div9 MIKE WINTER NBY VMK 9 0:44:01 50 P8
2 in Div9 ALISON ADAMSON LON VFK 9 0:44:08 49 P8
1 in GS_DivA JACK WADE RDG JMK GSA 0:17:49 50 P9
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality