# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 1:22:24 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 2 1:30:06
2 ANDREW KELLY RUN VMK 2 1:30:07
3 JEREMY FREELAND RDG VMK 2 1:30:08
4 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 2 1:30:20
5 JOHN PARKER WOR VMK 2 1:32:52
6 ROB BEER BOA SMK 2 1:36:23 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
VMK
SMK
3
1
1:23:25 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BROOKS WOR JMK 3 1:29:36
2 ALVARO MAGAN SANCHEZ GLO SMK 3 1:29:41 50
3 KATIE BROOKES EXE SFK 3 1:29:42 49
4 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 3 1:29:51
5 EWAN MCDOUGAL WOR SMK 3 1:34:27
6 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 3 1:34:28
7 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 3 1:40:07 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE ESCOTT
JAMES ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
3
3
1:23:40 50
50

2 TYLER KINDER
KEVIN SMITH
RDG
RDG
JMK
VMK
4
3
1:24:57

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK 4 1:03:03 50
2 PAUL EVANS HER VMK 4 1:03:04
3 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 4 1:03:08 49
4 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 4 1:04:17 48
5 VICTORIA KNEE BOA VFK 4 1:04:22 47
6 FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 4 1:04:53
7 MIKOLAJ KRUCZYSKI WOL JMK 5 1:04:58 P4
8 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 1:04:59
9 DAVID SACKMAN RDG VMK 4 1:05:13
10 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY VMK 4 1:07:23 46
11 KEVIN LITTLEHALES BOA VMK 4 1:08:16 45
12 IAIN LAWSON ACU VMK 4 1:08:18
13 ROB BEARD TAM VMK 4 1:11:25 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVEN BUSH
ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DEV
DEV
VMK
JMK
4
4
0:58:07 50
50
P3
P3
2 JOHN ESCOTT
BO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:58:55 49
49

3 MIKE PURCHAS
GRAHAM RAYMOND
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:06:28 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 5 1:08:56
2 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VMK 5 1:09:13 50
3 GARY MAY BOA VMK 5 1:10:38 49
4 ARVYDAS KIELA HER VMK 5 1:12:19
5 DAVID MATTHEWS TAM VMK 5 1:12:33 48
6 IAN KERSHAW GLO VMK 5 1:14:16 47 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARY LEEKE
PAUL GREGORY
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:16

2 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
WOL
WOL
SMK
JMK
5
5
1:03:44

3 EMMA RILEY
STEVEN RILEY
FOY
FOY
SFK
SMK
6
4
1:04:10 50
50

4 CHARLIE MAYO
MATTHEW HAMBLEN
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
5
5
1:04:16 49
49

5 NIGEL CHIVERS
ALEXANDER DAVID
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:08:05 48
48

NICK DALLIMORE
CAROLINE DALLIMORE
CDF
CDF
VMK
VFK
5
5
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON EVANS GLO VMK 7 1:09:50 50 P6
2 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK 6 1:12:53
3 ANDREW NEVITT WOR VMK 6 1:12:55
4 STEPHEN OKAS BOA VMK 6 1:13:07 49
5 ALICE SEARS GLO VFK 6 1:13:14 48
6 NEIL MACKENZIE WOR VMK 6 1:15:10
7 DAVID WALSH WOR VMK 6 1:15:59
8 RUBY HALL WOL JFK 6 1:21:21 D?
9 SEAN HINSLEY WOL VMK 6 1:21:22 D?
10 ANNA VICKERS WOL VFK 6 1:23:18 D?
JOHN KENT BOA VMK 6 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD WALKER
AMY TROWER
TAM
TAM
VMK
SFK
5
7
1:07:19 50
50

2 STEPHEN COTTON
GINA MOULLEC
GLO
GLO
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:07:20 49
49

3 ALLY PARRITT
KEVIN TRUDGEON
FOY
FOY
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:08:50 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOOGAL BARNETT FLA JMK 7 0:35:05 P6
2 TOBY VISSER BOA JMC 7 0:35:28 50
3 RUSSEL BREYER IND VMK 7 0:35:43
4 SIMON LYDDON HER VMK 7 0:35:54
5 HYWEL MOSS GLO VMK 7 0:36:36 49
6 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 7 0:37:19 48
7 ANT WRIGHT WOR VMK 7 0:40:50 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICKY BULLEN
MARK ROBERTS
BOA
BOA
SFK
VMK
8
6
0:32:50 50
50
P7
2 ANDREW PARK
JEFFREY MASON
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:33:32 49
49

3 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VMK
SMK
7
7
0:35:46 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANJA WHELAN GLO SFK 8 0:37:01 50 P7
2 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VFK 8 0:38:05 49
3 ANDREW LOVEGROVE HER VMK 8 0:38:51
4 ROBIN CARTWRIGHT GLO VMK 8 0:39:13 48
5 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 8 0:39:14 47
6 GEORGE ROOFE BOA JMK 8 0:41:58 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEV HUNTER
ANNA OVERTON
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
7
9
0:35:00 50
50

P8
2 ALICE DAVIS
JESS STINTON
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
9
8
0:36:15 49
49
P8
3 CLAIRE MURPHY
DARCY ENGLAND
GLO
GLO
VFK
JFK
8
8
0:36:30 48
48

4 COLETTE JOHNSON
ANNA BRUTON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
9
0:36:44

5 MALIN KAY
CLARISS KAY
BOA
BOA
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:37:20 47
47

6 AMY JONES
MARTIN NORTHCOTT
TAM
TAM
SFK
VMK
9
8
0:38:35 1
1

7 DAVID TARBUCK
ANDY CARMICHEAL
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
7
9
0:43:46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABELLE HESS TAM JFK 9 0:37:50 50 P8
2 MARION SMITH WOR SFK 9 0:38:15 P8
3 SARAH JONES HER VFK 9 0:39:37
4 ELIZABETH RACIBORSKA RDG VFK 9 0:39:51
5 MORPH TOLLON BOA JMK 9 0:40:09 49
6 TOBY THOMAS DEV JMK 9 0:40:16 48
7 JACK WADE RDG JMK 9 0:40:19
8 ALAN WILLIAMS GLO VMK 9 0:41:15 47
9 SIMEON KENDALL DEV JMK GSA 0:41:28 46
10 MILLIE HARRIS WOL JFK 9 0:41:38
11 BELLA HOLLINGWORTH GLO JFK 9 0:41:50 45
12 EDWARD THOMASSON TAM VMK 9 0:42:55 44
13 SOPHIE RILEY GLO VFK 9 0:43:23 43
14 JULES WARD ACU VFK 9 0:48:56
15 SUSAN OVERAL TAM VFK 9 0:50:03 42
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO HALL
ELEANOR CARMICHEAL
WOL
WOL
JMK
JFK
9
GSA
0:38:39

2 DEBBIE RYALL
NICKI DAVEY
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
9
9
0:39:11 50
50

3 DERRY WHITEHEAD
FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
9
9
0:39:14 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FERGUS BARNETT FLA JMK GSA 0:20:41 50 P9
2 JARED KELLY DEV JMK GSA 0:22:46 49
3 RORY LAWSON BOA JMK GSA 0:23:21 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IO GAY BOA JFK GSB 0:28:17 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOBY WILTON FOY JMK GSC 0:34:46 50
2 TEGAN RILEY FOY JFK GSC 0:44:33 49
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Bradford on Avon CC 597 10
2 Devizes CC 595 9
3 Gloucester Canoe Club 589 8
4 Tamar Valley Nomads 287 7
5 Fowey River CC 242 6
6 Exeter CC 49 5
7 Bristol CC 47 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
7 in Div4 MIKOLAJ KRUCZYSKI WOL JMK 5 1:04:58 P4
1 in Div4_4 STEVEN BUSH
ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DEV
DEV
VMK
JMK
4
4
0:58:07 50
50
P3
P3
1 in Div6 SIMON EVANS GLO VMK 7 1:09:50 50 P6
1 in Div7 DOOGAL BARNETT FLA JMK 7 0:35:05 P6
1 in Div7_7 VICKY BULLEN
MARK ROBERTS
BOA
BOA
SFK
VMK
8
6
0:32:50 50
50
P7
1 in Div8 ANJA WHELAN GLO SFK 8 0:37:01 50 P7
1 in Div8_8 BEV HUNTER
ANNA OVERTON
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
7
9
0:35:00 50
50

P8
2 in Div8_8 ALICE DAVIS
JESS STINTON
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
9
8
0:36:15 49
49
P8
1 in Div9 ANNABELLE HESS TAM JFK 9 0:37:50 50 P8
2 in Div9 MARION SMITH WOR SFK 9 0:38:15 P8
1 in GS_DivA FERGUS BARNETT FLA JMK GSA 0:20:41 50 P9
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality