# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZ MURNAGHAN TAU VFC 8 2:33:43
2 VICKY METCALFE PAN VFC 8 2:34:19
3 SIMON TARRANT IND SMC 9 2:41:00
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN JONES
BEN PHILLIPS
FLA
RIC
SMC
SMC
4
4
1:45:28

2 TOM STAFFORD
FRANCIS STEVE
IND
IND
SMC
VMC
9
9
2:06:46

3 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMC
VFC
9
9
2:11:20

4 PETER KRUSZELNICKI
HELEN KRUSZELNICKI
PRA
PRA
VMC
VFC
7
6
2:13:39

5 LORI PARNELL
NEIL TURNER
POO
POO
VFC
VMC
9
9
3:06:11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGIA FENWICK RDG SFK 5 2:07:34
2 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 5 2:10:37
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRETA ROESER
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
3
4
1:41:31

2 ELISE FALCO
KIERA COMFORT
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
6
7
2:15:32

3 MIA CLARK
BO TEXIER
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JFK
JFK
9
9
2:28:00

4 LIBBY DAUNTER
LARA TOYE
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JFK
JFK
9
9
2:35:00

5 AILITH HOWES
NATALIA SCHMITT
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JFK
JFK
9
9
2:38:39

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 3 1:45:23
2 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 3 1:53:49
3 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 3 1:54:34
4 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 4 1:57:28
5 JACOB WRIGHT RDG JMK 5 1:57:41
6 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 4 1:57:56
7 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 4 1:58:11
8 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK 4 2:07:14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE LOVELL
WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
5
4
1:46:08

2 MARCELL NAGY
OLIVIER MAZUR
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
5
5
1:58:59

3 MINTY PETCH
FREDDIE MARSDEN
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
9
7
2:02:26

4 KIT MATTHEWSON
MATTHEW RUSSELL
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:23:36

5 THOMAS KEOHANE
THOMAS STEER
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:26:00

6 JAMES MOSES
JAMIE STEELE
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:27:00

7 JOEL LEWIS
OSCAR MANN
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:32:26

8 JOHN-HENRY HILL
JAMES RESTELL
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:33:00

9 JUDE INKLEY
BEN SMITH
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:33:14

10 NICHOLAS PASSMORE
FINLAY RUSHIN
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:34:00

11 COSIMO HAWKINGS
PRIAN JULIAN
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
8
9
2:42:23

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY FREELAND
KLARA JEPSON
RDG
FOX
VMK
JFK
2
3
1:45:24

2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ
RDG
RDG
VMK
JFK
4
6
1:54:14

3 BEN SNELLING
HENRY PLEWES
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
SMK
9
9
2:26:00

4 ROSE WHITEHEAD
DERRY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
JFK
VMK
7
9
2:27:00

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
SMK
SFK
1
3
1:34:20

2 LEANNE JORDAN
AARON JORDAN
MAI
MAI
SFK
SMK
3
3
1:41:22

3 JORG HERWANGER
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
4
1:48:11

4 MARK PEARCE
MADELEINE PEARCE
LON
LON
VMK
JFK
3
4
1:53:31

5 CONNIE SMITH
BARNY HULL
Blundells
Blundells
JFK
JMK
6
5
1:55:42

6 DAVID SACKMAN
ELIZABETH RACIBORSKA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
9
1:58:41

7 LILIKKA JEZKOVA
JAMES CASE
Blundells
Blundells
JFK
SMK
6
6
2:05:00

8 Amanda Morris
Bryan Handsley
LBZ
LBZ


2:05:54

9 GRAHAM WOOD
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
5
6
2:11:00

10 LOUISE JABLONOWSKA
ADAM NOWAK
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
8
5
2:12:00

11 JACK RAMSAY
ISOBEL HUMPHREY
Blundells
Blundells
JMK
JFK
9
9
2:15:40

12 BEN BUSHELL
LOLA TEXIER
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JFK
9
9
2:22:59

13 HOLLY GAUNT
TYLER LODGE
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JFK
JMK
9
9
2:25:00

14 ALEX FLOCKHART
BERNADETTE ANDERSON
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
7
8
2:25:04

15 JACKDOM HOLT WILSON
GRACE PAGE
Blundells
Blundells
JMK
JFK
9
9
2:29:34

16 NICK KING
RUTH STACEY
RDG
PAN
VMK
SFK
8
9
2:32:09

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 1:42:29
2 AMBER OWEN RDG SFK 4 1:51:07
3 CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG VFK 5 2:04:18
4 ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 5 2:06:10
5 HARRIET HICKS NOR SFK 5 2:09:22
6 LUDY HILLS RIC SFK 4 2:12:50
7 KATIE BIRCHELL IND JFK 7 2:28:59
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
2:00:33

2 SIOBHAN URQUHART
ANNA BRUTON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
9
2:18:55

3 VANESSA COLYER
AMY COLYER
DEV
DEV
SFK
SFK
9
9
2:42:23

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:31:52
2 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY SMK 1 1:33:22
3 JORDAN MARTYN WEY SMK 1 1:40:20
4 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 3 1:44:26
5 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE RAF SMK 3 1:45:56
6 PHILIP PEARSE SOU SMK 2 1:49:25
7 DARCY ADHAMI EAL SMK 4 1:50:09
8 SAM LEE-GILL RIC SMK 3 1:54:11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DIAPER
BILLY BUTLER
ACU
FOX
SMK
SMK
3
1
1:31:51

2 PETER CHANNON
PHILIP PIRIE
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
3
3
1:45:10

3 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
OWAIN HERBERT
CLM
ACU
JMK
JMK
3
4
1:47:08

4 JOHN ESCOTT
LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
VMK
SMK
4
3
1:48:11

5 BEN PIERCE
JORDAN HILL
RMK
RMK
SMK
SMK
9
9
1:57:15

6 SAM EDWARDS
JEREMY NAZARIN
RMK
RMK
SMK
SMK
6
9
1:57:35

6 EROS ARGENTIERO
JONATHON BOYTON
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
2
2
rtd

7 ALAN RUTLEDGE
NIGEL MAYNARD
RAF
RAF
SMK
SMK
9
9
2:10:13

8 FLOODERS FLOODGATE
ROGER GRIMBLE
RMK
RMK
SMK
SMK
9
9
2:10:26

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN SMITH RDG VMK 3 1:44:42
2 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 3 1:50:47
3 WILLIAM ABSON RIC VMK 3 1:52:08
4 GRAHAM MCKEAND CLM VMK 4 2:01:35
5 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG VMK 5 2:12:56
6 MARTIN SHIRLEY EAL VMK 6 2:13:00
7 GARY HOUSE EAL SMK 9 2:15:46
8 ROBERT AMES RIC VMK 6 2:17:21
9 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VMK 6 2:18:08
10 ANDREW PARK DEV VMK 8 2:30:00
11 ZOE GRIFFITHS BAS VFK 9 2:33:00
12 DAVID FENNELLY EAL SMK 8 2:36:04
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE THORNTON
SHIRINE VOLLER
LBZ
HEM
VMK
VFK
2
4
1:42:55

2 LEE MADDOCKS
NOBBY CLARKE
RMK
RMK
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:43:21

3 ANDY NICHOLSON
PAUL BAKER
WEY
EXE
VMK
VMK
3
2
1:45:10

4 MIKE PIGOTT
GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:56:49

5 GRAHAM RAYMOND
IAN THELWELL
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
2:07:00

6 CATHERINE GAFFARD
TIMEA MUSZKANE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
6
6
2:07:25

7 VINCE BOON
SELWYN RICHARDS
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
3
5
2:10:00

8 BALINT NAGY
PHIPPS TAMSIN
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
6
8
2:13:41

9 VICKY ELSON SMITH
LISA BRAMLEY
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
6
9
2:20:45

10 ANDREW TOMALIN
MATT GRAYWOOD
IND
IND
VMK
VMK
9
9
2:30:00

11 SIAN THOMAS
ROBERT ALEXANDER
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
7
7
2:31:00

12 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
2:37:58

No points were found for this race

This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality