# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAMON WHITE RDG VMC 8 3:07:48 P7
2 VICKY METCALFE PAN VFC 8 3:13:37
3 LIZ MURNAGHAN TAU VFC 8 3:14:16
4 SIMON TARRANT IND SMC 9 3:42:10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM STAFFORD
STEVE FRANCIS
IND
IND
SMC
VMC
9
9
2:48:22
P6
P6
2 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMC
VFC
9
9
2:48:30
P6
P6
3 ETHAN ORME
PETER JONES
LWC
LWC
JMC
VMC
9
6
2:57:46
P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
MOLLIE BALL
RDG
DEV
JFK
JFK
4
4
2:20:22

2 MIA CLARK
BO TEXIER
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JFK
JFK
9
9
2:58:30
P7
P7
3 ELISE FALCO
KIERA COMFORT
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
6
7
3:05:26

4 ELLA WINN
MADDIE HALL-PENNICOTT
LWC
LWC
JFK
JFK
9
9
3:07:33
P8
P8
5 AILITH HOWES
NATALIA SCHMITT
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JFK
JFK
9
9
3:11:01

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 3 2:20:50
2 JACOB WRIGHT RDG JMK 5 2:32:26 P4
3 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 3 2:33:05
4 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 4 2:33:57
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE LOVELL
WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
5
4
2:23:30
P4
2 WILLIAM SHORT
JAMES ROSS
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
4
3
2:32:14

3 JAGO TAYLOR
HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
5
4
2:33:51

4 JACK OCKENDEN
CHARLIE FANE
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
8
8
2:37:49
P5
P5
5 HAL GAVIN
THOMAS MORRIS
LWC
LWC
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:46:35
P6
P6
6 KIT MATTHEWSON
MATTHEW RUSSELL
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:49:55
P7
P7
7 SEB DONNELLY
LAWSON HARTLEY
LWC
LWC
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:54:24
P7
P7
8 HENRY PLEWES
JAMIE STEELE
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
SMK
JMK
9
9
2:56:14
P7
P7
9 SEB JOHNSON
EVAN SANSUM
LWC
LWC
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:56:48
P7
P7
10 HENRY BOWEN
THOMAS STEER
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
2:59:45
P8
P8
11 OLLIE FRIZZELL
JAMES MOSES
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:01:03
P8
P8
12 NICHOLAS PASSMORE
FINLAY RUSHIN
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:03:02
P8
P8
13 ALEX FRIZZELL
BEN SNELLING
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:03:56
P8
P8
14 OLIVER BOWEN
THOMAS KEOHANE
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:04:24
P8
P8
15 JUDE INKLEY
BEN SMITH
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:06:06
P8
P8
16 JOHN-HENRY HILL
JAMES RESTELL
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:12:28

17 MATEO JOHNSON-RODRIGUEZ
OLLY SANVOISIN
LWC
LWC
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:13:45

18 JOEL LEWIS
OSCAR MANN
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:18:29

RUIHAN BAO-SMITH
PIRAN JULIAN
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
7
9
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KLARA JEPSON
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
RDG
JFK
VMK
3
2
2:18:29

2 TYLER KINDER
KEVIN SMITH
RDG
RDG
JMK
VMK
5
3
2:21:39
P4
3 JOSEPH LANGHAM
HANNA GALLAGHER
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
4
2:35:05

4 ROSE WHITEHEAD
DERRY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
JFK
VMK
7
9
3:05:56

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
SMK
SFK
1
3
2:09:45

2 MATHEW ROWLANDS
FAY LAMPH
CDF
WEY
SMK
SFK
2
2
2:14:26

3 KATHERINE WILSON
MARK WILKES
RDG
CLM
SFK
SMK
4
1
2:14:56

4 FREYA PETERS
FRANCIS HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
3
3
2:19:47

5 JORG HERWANGER
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
4
2:24:13

6 HARRY FREELAND
GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
2
5
2:24:51

7 PAUL THOMPSON
ANNETTE PETERS
WEY
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
5
2:32:37

8 BARNY HULL
CONNIE HAYWOOD SMITH
BLUNDELLS
BLUNDELLS
JMK
JFK
5
6
2:35:02

P5
9 MINTY PETCH
FREDDIE MARSDEN
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
9
7
2:35:24
P5
P5
10 GRAHAM WOOD
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
5
6
2:41:30

11 JAMES CASE
LILIKKA JEZKOVA
BLUNDELLS
BLUNDELLS
SMK
JFK
6
6
2:41:55

12 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
6
6
2:48:15

13 ISOBEL HUMPHREY
JACK RAMSAY
BLUNDELLS
BLUNDELLS
JFK
JMK
9
9
2:49:31
P7
P7
14 JOE GREGORY
ELLIE SMITH
LWC
LWC
JMK
JFK
9
9
2:52:43
P7
P7
15 HOLLY GAUNT
TYLER LODGE
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JFK
JMK
9
9
2:56:22
P7
P7
16 BEN BUSHELL
LOLA TEXIER
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JMK
JFK
9
9
2:57:38
P7
P7
17 AMBER MA
FELIX AULD
LWC
LWC
JFK
JMK
9
9
2:59:18
P8
P8
18 CIARA VERLAQUE
SILAS HEPPELL
LWC
LWC
JFK
JMK
9
9
3:00:03
P8
P8
19 LUX MERET
JOHN WRIGHTSON
BLUNDELLS
BLUNDELLS
JMK
JMK
9
9
3:09:53

20 DOM HOLT WILSON
GRACE PAGE
BLUNDELLS
BLUNDELLS
JMK
JFK
9
9
3:13:33

21 ALEX FLOCKHART
BERNADETTE ANDERSON
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
7
8
3:14:01

22 RIANNA HARRIS
RYAN HARRIS
LWC
LWC
JFK
JMK
9
9
3:24:42

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 2:24:28
2 TANYA HERWANGER RIC VFK 5 2:53:17
3 LUDY HILLS RIC SFK 4 2:59:11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIA GEDDES
ELLIE MCCLOY
CDF
CDF
JFK
SFK
5
4
2:22:20
P4
2 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
CATHERINE DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
5
5
2:34:38

3 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
2:35:37

4 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
6
6
2:48:00

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY BUTLER FOX SMK 1 2:07:32
2 CONNOR PETERS FOY SMK 1 2:10:53
3 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 2 2:15:42
4 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 2:17:00
5 DANIEL PALMER FOY SMK 2 2:17:27
6 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 3 2:17:29 P2
7 CHRIS PEREIRA EAL SMK 3 2:24:29
8 DARCY ADHAMI EAL SMK 4 2:32:43
9 MICHAEL DACOMBE SOL SMK 4 2:35:32
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY
BENJAMIN CABRERA
FOX
FOY
JMK
JMK
2
1
2:02:15

2 TOM SIMMONS
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
1
1
2:02:18

3 ANDREW BIRKETT
MICHAEL LAVARACK
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
2
2
2:03:03

4 JORDAN MARTYN
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
1
1
2:09:43

5 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
STUART QUINTON
RAF
PAN
SMK
VMK
3
3
2:14:52

6 SAM EDWARDS
DAVE BRUCE
RMK
RMK
SMK
SMK
6
4
2:17:41
P3
P3
7 LEE MADDOCKS
TIM HUMPHRIES
RMK
ROY
VMK
SMK
4
3
2:24:11

8 BEN PIERCE
JORDAN HILL
RMK
RMK
SMK
SMK
9
9
2:28:32
P5
P5
9 FLOODERS FLOODGATE
ROGER GRIMBLE
RMK
RMK
SMK
SMK
9
9
2:41:52
P6
P6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD HENDRON LDN VMK 2 2:19:15
2 ROB KING HER VMK 2 2:19:51
3 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 3 2:25:25
4 PAUL BAKER RMK VMK 2 2:32:06
5 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 2:34:24
6 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY VMK 4 2:40:02
7 MARK LOUW RIC VMK 6 2:44:51 P5
8 IAN LAVARACK RIC VMK 4 2:45:55
9 STUART SHERMAN CDF VMK 4 2:50:56
10 MARTIN SHIRLEY EAL VMK 6 2:52:57
11 HENK SMITH POO VMK 5 2:54:14
12 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VMK 6 2:55:01
13 ROBERT AMES RIC VMK 6 2:57:34
14 JEREMY NAZARIN RMK SMK 9 3:06:09 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE THORNTON
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
2
4
2:21:21

2 ASH EDWARDS
CHRIS SYMONDS
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
9
9
2:30:17
P5
P5
3 RICHARD ELLIOTT
GUY HOLMES
SOU
IND
VMK
VMK
3
3
2:31:42

4 MIKE PIGOTT
GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
4
2:33:10

5 MICHAEL GEORGE STEPHENS
MARTIN SMITH
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
8
8
2:35:33
P5
P5
6 GRAHAM RAYMOND
IAN THELWELL
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
2:43:40

7 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
4
2:45:21

8 MAXIM LAITHWAITE
IAN MEYER
BRI
FOR
VMK
VMK
9
9
2:47:41
P6
P6
9 JONATHAN CRABB
DAVID CAWTHORNE
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
9
9
3:00:59
P8
P8
10 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
3:10:38

No points were found for this race

This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality