# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 2 1:35:12 50
2 NIGEL JONES NOT VMK 2 1:35:20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 3 1:42:45 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EWAN MCDOUGAL WOR SMK 4 1:05:15 P3
2 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 1:05:19 50 P3
3 GRAEME SWADLING NOT VMK 4 1:10:33
4 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN MAD SMK 4 1:11:08 49
5 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE RUN SMK 4 1:16:13 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 5 1:10:35 P4
2 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 5 1:10:40 P4
3 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:10:45 P4
4 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 5 1:14:48
5 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL SMK 5 1:15:22
6 JACOB HAGE 4AS SMK 5 1:18:53 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID HADLEY NOT VMK 6 1:17:17
2 LIAM NELSON IND VMK 6 1:17:46
3 ANDREW NEVITT WOR VMK 6 1:18:11
4 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 6 1:19:12
5 DAVID WALSH WOR VMK 6 1:19:58
6 ANDREW HARGRAVES TRE SMK 6 1:21:15 50
7 PHILIPPE JUMEAU IND VMK 6 1:21:39
8 PAUL ANDREWS DUD VMK 6 1:23:14 49 D?
9 NEIL EVANS MAD VMK 6 1:24:45 48 D?
10 LIZ DAWSON MAD VFK 6 1:25:46 1 D?
11 ADRIAN FISHER MAD VMK 6 1:25:57 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CODY STANTON TRE JMK 7 0:38:41 50 P6
2 EDWARD SZAKAL MAD SMK 7 0:39:52 49
3 GRAHAM SIMPKIN GLS VMK 7 0:40:33
4 AINSLEIGH HENNIG MAD SFK 7 0:44:29 1 D?
5 ZOE DYNDOR BAN VFK 7 0:44:55 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE LAWLEY
AOIFE WALSH
SOL
SOL
SFK
JFK
7
8
0:38:33

P7
2 GEOFF BARBER
DUNCAN MCARDLE
SOL
SOL
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:38:34

3 MARIE MYATT
HILARY BOXER
TRE
TRE
VFK
VFK
6
8
0:38:37 50
50

4 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
7
0:41:08

5 MICHELLE SANDERSON
SARAH MASON
DUD
DUD
VFK
SFK
6
9
0:47:33 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 8 0:42:35
2 FELICITY O'CONNELL BAN VFK 8 0:42:37
3 HARLEY DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 8 0:43:06
4 JULIA LAWLEY SOL VFK 8 0:45:40
5 CAROLINE JONES MVR SFK 8 0:46:05
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIE GLAVES 4AS JFK 9 0:43:21 P8
2 MILLIE HARRIS WOL JFK 9 0:44:01
3 NEIL STATHAM WOL VMK 9 0:44:02
4 DAVID JONES MVR VMK 9 0:45:52
5 PHIL ONIONS WOL VMK 9 0:48:07
6 ALAN SMITH SOL VMK 9 0:53:41
7 JOHN SHERWEN DUD VMC 9 0:58:39 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSE BUTLAND
MARK BUTLAND
MAD
MAD
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:51:39 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEXI JONES NOT JFK GSC 0:25:47 50
2 TEIGAN HARRISON DUD JFK GSC 0:25:59 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIGAN HARRISON
LEXI JONES
DUD
NOT
JFK
JFK
U10F
GSC
0:30:06 50
50

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Trentham 250 10
2 Macclesfield & District CC 249 9
3 Runcorn CC 101 8
3 Duddon CC 101 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 EWAN MCDOUGAL WOR SMK 4 1:05:15 P3
2 in Div4 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 1:05:19 50 P3
1 in Div5 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 5 1:10:35 P4
2 in Div5 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 5 1:10:40 P4
3 in Div5 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:10:45 P4
1 in Div7 CODY STANTON TRE JMK 7 0:38:41 50 P6
1 in Div7_7 ELLIE LAWLEY
AOIFE WALSH
SOL
SOL
SFK
JFK
7
8
0:38:33

P7
1 in Div9 CASSIE GLAVES 4AS JFK 9 0:43:21 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality