# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 1:28:21 50
2 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:28:40 49
3 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 1:28:47 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 2 1:31:51 50
2 STEVE BAKER RIC VMK 2 1:32:11 49
3 PAUL BAKER WEY VMK 2 1:42:21 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CARTER
MATTHEW BOWLEY
ROY
ROY
JMK
SMK
2
3
1:29:17 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 3 1:33:01 50 P2
2 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 3 1:33:24 49 P2
3 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 1:37:28 48
4 IVAN LAWLER ELM VMK 3 1:37:30 47
5 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 3 1:39:10 46
6 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 2 1:41:39 45
7 CLIVE NEALE TON VMK 3 1:42:32 1
8 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 1:42:33 1
9 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 3 1:43:11 1
10 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VMK 3 1:46:37 1 D?
DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JMK 3 dnf
WILLIAM ABSON RIC VMK 3 dns
DEAN TERRY ROY SMK 3 dq
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERYS HALL
GRETA ROESER
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
3
1:33:51 50
50
P3
2 ANNA RAILTON
BRYNDE KREFT
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
3
4
1:36:57

JESSICA HOLMES
DYLAN O'CONNOR
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
3
3
non

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISHAN BHOOLA RIC JMK 4 1:04:43 50
2 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 4 1:04:53
3 ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK 5 1:05:07 49 P4
4 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 4 1:05:08
5 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 4 1:05:23 48
6 EDWARD SAUNDERS WEY JMK 4 1:05:24 47
7 HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 4 1:06:00 46
8 ROLAND LUCAS RIC VMK 4 1:06:51 45
9 ZOE HURRELL ADS JFK 4 1:08:32 44
10 WILLIAM ROESER WEY JMK 4 1:08:41 43
11 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY VMK 4 1:12:09 1 D?
12 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY VMK 4 1:12:14 1 D?
13 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY VMK 4 1:12:22 1 D?
14 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VMK 4 1:13:05 1 D?
WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 4 dns
DOMINIC ASHFORD TON VMK 4 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BATES
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
4
5
1:02:29 50
50

2 PAUL THOMPSON
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:51 49
49

3 ALEX CLIFFORD
HENRY CAMILLERI
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:07:55 48
48

4 CARA TROY
ZARA BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
4
4
1:11:40 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON JMK 5 1:08:28 50 P4
2 LUCAS CLIFFORD WEY JMK 5 1:08:35 49 P4
3 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 5 1:08:51 P4
4 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 1:10:25 48
5 NATHAN PRIOR ELM JMK 5 1:11:26 47
6 HENK SMITH POO VMK 5 1:12:26
7 MARK LOUW RIC VMK 5 1:12:31 46
8 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 5 1:13:27
9 CALUM SHAW WEY VMK 5 1:14:48 45
10 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 5 1:14:59 44 D?
11 ANDY COOMES POO VMK 5 1:17:06 D?
12 FINLAY HOGAN ROY SMK 5 1:17:35 1 D?
13 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 5 1:18:22 1 D?
14 ERIN REDJEB ROY JMK 5 1:18:51 1 D?
HUGH BEARDALL WEY VMK 5 dnf
AIDEN HOWES WEY SMK 5 dnf
BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOJO GILL
ISABELLA KING
RIC
EXE
SFK
SFK
5
6
1:09:00 50

2 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:09:25

3 TOM KELLY
STEPHEN ROWE
MAI
MAI
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:35 49
49

4 PAUL COOPER
HAYDEN SOMMER
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:12:24 48
48

5 ADAM NOWAK
DIMITRIOS KARANASIOS
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
5
5
1:13:04 47
47

6 PETER GORMAN
HOLLY MOBBS
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
5
5
1:14:02 46
46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 6 1:10:58 50 P5
2 ISAAC AVESON ROY JMK 6 1:11:14 49 P5
3 PAUL GADD ADS SMK 6 1:11:24 48 P5
4 PATRICK WHITEHEAD NBY JMK 6 1:15:05
5 SKYE PARKINSON RIC JFK 6 1:15:27 47
6 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JMK 6 1:15:48 46
7 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 6 1:16:22 45
8 HOLLY ATTWOOD WEY JFK 6 1:16:51 44
9 DAVID SEWARD NBY VMK 6 1:17:34
10 SALLY ALEXANDER ADS VFK 6 1:17:51 43
11 DANNY SAUNDERS WEY JMK 6 1:17:55 42
12 PHILIP JONES ROY SMK 6 1:18:30 41
13 JASON CLOW WEY VMK 6 1:19:18 40
14 CHLOE RITCHIE WEY JFK 6 1:19:27 39 D?
15 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:19:54 D?
16 ANDREW BIRCH ROY SMK 7 1:19:58 38
17 NEIL MACKENZIE WOR VMK 7 1:21:38
18 ROD GRUNDY HEM VMK 6 1:24:03 D?
AREG SARKISYAN RIC JMC 6 dnf
PHILLIP WOODGATE IND VMK 6 dns
MARK ROBERTS BOA VMK 6 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
ANDY DODSON
ADS
ADS
JFK
VMK
6
6
1:11:01 50
50

2 BRYN PRICE
INESE BUZZIN
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
5
8
1:15:35 49
49

3 EDWARD GOLDSMITH
DAVID GOLDSMITH
ACU
HER
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:18:36

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN TEBBETT WEY VMK 7 0:39:45 50 P6
2 POPPY COVE RIC JFK 7 0:40:08 49 P6
3 MICHAEL RALPH WEY JMK 7 0:40:48 48 P6
4 DOMINIC HELDER ELM JMK 7 0:41:39 47 P6
5 ANDRE PEERS WEY VMK 7 0:42:06 46
6 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 7 0:42:09 45
7 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC VMK 7 0:42:26 44
8 DELILAH WEBB WEY JFK 7 0:43:04 43
9 ANDY ROBARTS RIC SMK 7 0:43:57 42
10 RICHARD MILBANK WEY VMK 7 0:44:00 41
11 DAVID BOON ELM VMK 7 0:44:09 40
12 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 0:44:22 39
13 NIKOLAS MELLOR ROY JMK 7 0:44:30 38
14 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VFK 7 0:45:05 37 D?
15 GEORGE BOTSFORD ACU SMK 7 0:45:14 D?
16 EMMA WATTS WEY VFK 7 0:45:15 36 D?
17 ANDY GRIFFIN ROY JMK 7 0:45:57 35 D?
18 GARY HOUSE EAL SMK 7 0:46:00 34 D?
19 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 7 0:46:08 33 D?
OLLIE BURNE WEY JMK 7 dns
KARIN RYDERMAN RIC VFK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ED COOPER
ELLA COOPER
NBY
NBY
VMK
SFK
6
9
0:40:37

2 JOCELYNE KING
BERNICE KING
ROY
ROY
SFK
SFK
7
7
0:40:45 50
50

3 ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
CAROLINE READ
NBY
NBY
VMK
VFK
5
9
0:43:19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DIANORA DE BILIO ROY JFK 9 0:40:51 P6
2 ANNIE BATES ROY JFK 8 0:41:15 P6
3 ESPEN MCDONALD WEY JMK 9 0:42:19 50 P7
4 TOM HAYLAND WEY JMK 8 0:42:26 49 P7
5 GRAHAM POTTS ROY SMK 8 0:42:30 48 P7
6 SOPHIE DUNLOP ELM JFK 8 0:42:38 47 P7
7 OWEN ATTWOOD WEY JMK 8 0:42:41 46 P7
8 SIMON CASE RIC VMK 8 0:43:42 45 P7
9 ARCHIE TAYLOR WEY JMK 8 0:44:30 44
10 RAY CHONG RIC SMK 8 0:44:33 43
11 DYLAN WATTS WEY JMK 8 0:44:50 42
12 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW WEY SFK 8 0:44:53 41
13 HENRY MOULT ELM JMK 8 0:44:55 40
14 SAMUEL BULL ELM JMK 8 0:44:55 39
15 AARON BURRELL WEY SMK 8 0:45:53 38
16 JONATHAN WATSON ROY SMK 8 0:46:24 37
17 PAUL LANE TON VMK 8 0:46:40 36
18 KEITH HOLT ROY SMK 8 0:47:59 35
19 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 8 0:51:53 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TORIN HAMILTON
SAM WELLS
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
8
0:39:28 50
50
P7
P7
2 CODY HELDER
ROXANNE SMITH
ELM
ELM
JMK
JFK
9
8
0:39:44 49
49
P7
P7
3 TOM HATTON
LORENZO DE BILIO
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
GSB
0:39:55 48
48
P7
P7
4 TED BRAMPTON
SAM HUGHES
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:44:25 1
1

5 KAI PURNELL
JOCELYN WHITE
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
8
8
0:44:28 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM LEAHY ADS JMK 9 0:42:43 P7
2 ALEX HENSON WEY SMK 9 0:43:00 P7
3 OCEAN O'KEEFFE WEY JMK 9 0:43:09 P7
4 IZZY RITCHIE WEY JFK 9 0:44:20 50 P8
5 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN ROY JMK 9 0:44:35 49 P8
6 SOPHIE FOX WEY JFK 9 0:44:52 48 P8
7 CHRIS BOWLES ADS SMK 9 0:45:05 47 P8
8 SEAN CANAVAN WEY VMK 9 0:45:14 46 P8
9 NADIA WEIGH WEY SFK 9 0:45:47 45 P8
10 HELEN SHERWOOD-TAYLOR WEY VFK 9 0:46:13 44 P8
11 KERRY LEWIS WEY SFK 9 0:46:17 43 P8
12 JACKSON WEISE RIC JMK 9 0:46:33 42
13 LORENZO SINIGAGLIA ROY JMK 9 0:46:43 41
14 ADAM PARKER RIC JMK 9 0:47:21 40
15 KYLA HOLT ROY JFK 9 0:47:36 39
16 PAUL DRAYTON ADS VMK 9 0:47:41 38
17 KARL EPPLE ROY JMK 9 0:48:20 37
18 SHEILA ATTWOOD WEY SWK 9 0:48:46 36
19 CAROL MCLAUGHLIN RIC VFK 9 0:48:49 35
20 CHRIS HILL WEY VMK 9 0:48:54 34
21 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK GSA 0:49:14
22 GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VMK 9 0:49:54 33
23 MARTHA ROBERTS ELM JFK 9 0:51:15 32
24 KOSTA LJUBICIC ROY JMK 9 0:51:24 31
25 LIZZIE CRUZADA RIC JFK 9 0:51:28 30
26 AMANDA HUNT ROY SFK 9 0:51:34 29
27 KIT LONG ROY JMK 9 0:52:03 28
28 IMOGEN FIELD ELM JFK 9 0:52:05 27
29 RUFUS RIDD RIC JMC GSA 0:52:10 26
30 MADISON MCKERNAN ELM JFK 9 0:53:05 25
31 MATILDA BURTON ELM JFK 9 0:53:10 24
32 BEVERLEY DARKIN WEY VFK 9 0:54:30 23
33 MICHELLE O'KEEFFE WEY VFK 9 0:56:17 22
ANDREW ELLIOT RIC JMC 9 dns
CHRIS MITCHELL LON SMK 9 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHERRINE BOON
EMMA SUMNER
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:43:56 50
50
P8
P8
2 CATRIONA ALLAN
JONATHAN ATTWOOD
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
9
9
0:44:59 49
49

3 GRAHAM ELLIS
ADRIAN PYKE
CAM
CAM
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:48:31

4 LEONARDO SINIGAGLIA
ALEXANDER POPE
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:50:21 48
48

5 ELIN EPPLE
PHILLIP EPPLE
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:51:38 47
47

6 OLIVIA EDSELL
MAXIMILLIAN SIMPSON
ROY
ROY
JFK
JMK
9
9
0:53:38 46
46

MATTEO SELINI
CLARA PARKER
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
9
9
non

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JMK GSA 0:31:15 50 P9
2 CONOR HARTNEY RIC JMK GSA 0:32:32 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM WHITEHEAD ADS JMK GSB 0:34:23 50 P-GSA
2 MAISIE DRAYTON ADS JFK GSB 0:37:22 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOCELYN ALLAN WEY JFK GSC 0:33:52 50 P-GSB
2 HARRY LUCK WEY JMK GSC 0:34:30 49 P-GSB
3 EIRA SHAW WEY JFK GS_DIVC 0:34:32 48 P-GSB
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wey KC 594 10
2 Royal CC 591 9
3 Elmbridge CC 587 8
4 Richmond CC 575 7
5 Addlestone CC 320 6
6 Maidstone CC 197 5
7 Tonbridge CC 183 4
8 Ealing CC 34 3
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality