# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 1:25:32
2 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 1 1:25:34
3 PETER WILKES FOY SMK 1 1:27:45
4 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:28:09
5 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 1:28:14
6 HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 1 1:29:22 50
7 KEITH MOULE CLM VMK 1 1:38:37
JORDAN MARTYN WEY SMK 1 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 2 1:31:02
2 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 2 1:35:02
3 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 2 1:36:07 50
4 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 2 1:36:08 49
5 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 2 1:36:22 48
6 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 2 1:36:39
7 LAURENCE PLANT RDG SMK 2 1:36:47 47
8 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 1:38:07 46 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WALKINTON
KATHERINE WILSON
CLM
RDG
SMK
SFK
2
3
1:33:40
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CESAR FALCO WEY SMK 3 1:34:30 P2
2 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 1:35:14 50
3 LUKE ESCOTT BOA SMK 3 1:35:17
4 JOE ANDREWS BOA SMK 3 1:35:19
5 TOM DANIELS ROY SMK 3 1:36:02
6 DAVID MARTYN WEY VMK 3 1:38:14
7 KATIE BROOKES EXE SFK 3 1:38:15
8 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 3 1:38:28 49
9 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 3 1:38:49 48
10 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 1:38:52
11 DANIEL GORST SOU SMK 3 1:38:56 47
12 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 1:38:59 46
13 RUSSELL MEYER SOU VMK 3 1:39:27 45
14 JAMES STORMONT FOX SMK 3 1:39:38 44
15 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG SMK 3 1:39:46 43
16 JAMES HINVES SOU VMK 3 1:41:21 42
17 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY SFK 3 1:41:47
18 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 3 1:42:14 41
19 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 3 1:42:19 40
20 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 3 1:47:36 1 D?
PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 3 rtd
ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN SMITH
JAN RACIBORSKI
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:30:02 50
50

2 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
JEREMY FREELAND
RDG
RDG
JFK
VMK
4
2
1:31:27 49
49

3 STUART QUINTON
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
RAF
VMK
SMK
3
3
1:33:42 48

4 MATILDA ENOCH
ISLA BETHUNE
NOT
ELM
JFK
JFK
4
3
1:34:05

5 JOHN DRUMMOND
JULIAN GLASSPOLE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
3
6
1:44:39 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY PIENAAR WIN VMK 4 1:04:25 50 P3
2 STEPHEN TEBBETT WEY VMK 4 1:04:50 P3
3 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 4 1:05:20 49 P3
4 DWAYNE MORTON ELM SMK 4 1:08:35
5 AIDAN TEEUWEN RDG JMK 4 1:08:38 48
6 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 4 1:08:44 47
7 JOHN ESCOTT BOA VMK 4 1:09:03
8 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 5 1:09:04 P4
9 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 4 1:09:11 46
10 DAN MARETT RDG VMK 4 1:09:55 45
11 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY VMK 4 1:09:58
12 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 4 1:10:10 44
13 TOM FLORY FOX SMK 4 1:10:20 43
14 BRUCE PRICE ELM VMK 4 1:10:21
15 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 4 1:10:38
16 MIKE RICHMAN NBY VMK 4 1:10:59 1
17 HANNAH GALLAGHER WEY JFK 4 1:11:45
18 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 4 1:11:49 1
19 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX VMK 4 1:11:58 1
20 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 4 1:12:02 1
21 JULIAN ANDERSON SOU VMK 4 1:12:08 1
22 ALEX CLIFFORD WEY VMK 4 1:12:14 D?
23 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 4 1:12:57 1 D?
BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 4 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM ROESER
LUCAS CLIFFORD
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:02:06

2 PAUL THOMPSON
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:05

3 EDWARD SAUNDERS
FELIX SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:03:44

4 BETH PERRY
BEN SHIPWAY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JMK
4
4
1:04:15 50
50

5 DAVID JAULT
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:06:30 49
49

GEORGIA BOONHAM
MOLLY WARBURTON
RDG
LIN
JFK
JFK
4
4
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK NILAND FOX JMK 5 1:07:31 50 P4
2 THOM HAYNES CAM SMK 5 1:10:27 P4
3 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 1:10:47 P4
4 TILLA MARIE KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 5 1:12:13 49
5 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 1:12:32 48
6 PETER WALKER PAN VMK 5 1:13:15 47
7 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 5 1:14:14 46
8 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 5 1:15:17 45
9 DARREN MILES BAN VMK 5 1:16:00 44
10 MARK SCRIVENER FOX VMK 5 1:16:06 43
11 SAM LEAHY ADS JMK 5 1:16:46 D?
12 CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG VFK 5 1:22:20 1 D?
ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 5 rtd
PETER ROTHERY FOX VMK 5 rtd
ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 5 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALUM SHAW
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:06:48

2 JOJO GILL
ISABELLA KING
RIC
EXE
JFK
SFK
5
5
1:07:42

3 ADRIAN HENSON
ALEX HENSON
WEY
WEY
VMK
SMK
4
7
1:08:09

P6
4 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
1:08:15 50
50

5 ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:19 49
49

6 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:11:41 48
48

PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLLIE BURNE WEY JMK 6 1:10:08 P4
2 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 6 1:10:57 P4
3 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 6 1:15:43 50 P5
4 BRETT DORMAN BAS SMK 6 1:16:15 49
5 STEPHEN BECK BAN VMK 6 1:16:19 48
6 MARK ROBERTS BOA VMK 6 1:16:54
7 TOM HAYLAND WEY JMK 6 1:17:08
8 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 1:17:13
9 MARTIN SHIRLEY EAL VMK 6 1:17:23
10 GILES HUDSON SOU VMK 6 1:18:40 47
11 JASON CLOW WEY VMK 6 1:18:41
12 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC VMK 7 1:18:52
13 DANNY SAUNDERS WEY JMK 6 1:19:16
14 CLAIRE VALLANCE FOX VFK 6 1:19:22 46
15 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 6 1:19:54 45
16 ISAAC POPHAM-COVELEY FOX JMK 6 1:20:29 44
17 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VMK 6 1:21:06
18 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 1:25:37 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIOBHAN URQUHART
IAN MCLEAN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:12:48 50
50

2 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JANE LAMB
SOU
SOU
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:12:50 49
49

3 CATHERINE GAFFARD
MIRIAM GRAHAM
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
6
6
1:14:13 48
48

4 JERRY CONWAY
GILL MITCHEL
SOU
SOU
VMK
SFK
5
8
1:17:46 47
47

5 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
SFK
JFK
6
6
1:24:06

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD WILLMOTT WEY JMK 7 0:36:19 P6
2 RICHARD CARTER NBY SMK 7 0:36:26 50 P6
3 KERRY LEWIS WEY SFK 7 0:36:55 P6
4 CONRAD PACKER RDG JMK 7 0:37:22 49
5 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK 7 0:37:39 48
6 GARY HOUSE EAL SMK 7 0:37:46
7 LUCA PALMIERI FOX SMK 7 0:37:53 47
8 MILES FLORY FOX VMK 7 0:37:54 46
9 KIERON BLACKBURN NBY VMK 7 0:38:17 45
10 TREVOR RADFORD FOX VMK 7 0:38:59 44
11 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK 7 0:41:14 1 D?
12 SHIRLEY KEETON NBY VFK 7 0:41:15 1 D?
13 RICHARD MILBANK WEY VMK 7 0:42:46 D?
14 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 7 0:43:29 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK HOWARTH
STUART SKELDON
BAS
BAS
VMK
SMK
7
7
0:35:05 50
50

2 RAJSSA MECHELLI
CHRISTIAN BALZ
FOX
FOX
SFK
VMK
7
7
0:35:15 49
49

3 NICK WRIGHT
LISA MUNGA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
6
8
0:35:24 48
48

4 DUNCAN GRAY
WILLOW RICHARDS
SOU
SOU
VMK
JFK
6
9
0:35:28 47
47

5 VICKY METCALFE
ADAM MATTISSON
PAN
PAN
VFK
SMK
7
7
0:35:31 46
46

6 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:37:52 45
45

7 COLETTE JOHNSON
ROBYN JEFFERIES
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
7
0:40:50 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHIL BARTLE NBY VMK 8 0:39:09 50
2 PAUL LANE MAI VMK 8 0:39:26
3 MIKE WINTER NBY VMK 9 0:39:32 49 P8
4 BERNADETTE ANDERSON RIC SFK 8 0:39:37
5 TOBY LARCOMBE FOX JMK 8 0:40:22 48
6 AMIE FLORY FOX VFK 8 0:40:24 47
7 ALISON ADAMSON LON VFK 8 0:40:28 46
8 VICKY BULLEN BOA SFK 8 0:40:35
9 ENA BLACKBURN NBY VFK 8 0:41:25 45
10 MALCOLM FILLINGHAM WOK VMK 8 0:41:35 44
11 GEORGE SCAMMELL WIN VMK 8 0:42:09 43
12 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 8 0:42:17
13 ELIZABETH RACIBORSKA RDG VFK 8 0:43:22 1
14 LUCY DOWNER FOX VFK 8 0:49:17 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATALIE MALISH
KERSTIN KUBISCH
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
8
8
0:36:25 50
50
P7
P7
2 JACQUI SMITH
MIKE PARTRIDGE
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
8
9
0:37:47 49
49

3 JESS STINTON
ALICE DAVIS
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
8
9
0:38:16

4 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:39:06 48
48

5 ROGER EDWARDS
JENNY JONES
DEV
DEV
VMK
VFK
7
9
0:39:51

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAMON WHITE RDG VMK 9 0:38:47 P7
2 AARON THOMAS PAN JMK 9 0:39:10 50 P8
3 SAM WHITEHEAD ADS JMK 9 0:40:09 P8
4 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK 9 0:40:55 49 P8
5 ROBBIE BLUNDEL FOX JMK 9 0:41:50 48
6 ARRAN STEEL BAS VMK 9 0:41:52 47
7 MAXWELL YOUNG BAN JMK 9 0:42:27 46
8 TIBOR BOHAK RDG VMK 9 0:42:44 45
9 ROY BRIGGS WEY VMK 9 0:43:35
9 DAWN ADHAMI EAL VFK 9 0:43:35
11 JACK WADE RDG JMK 9 0:44:09 44
12 DIL THAPA EAL SFK 9 0:44:12
13 RUTH STACEY PAN SFK 9 0:44:29 43
14 MARK POMFRETT BAN VMK 9 0:45:55 42
15 DARREN FIRTH WIN VMK 9 0:48:10 41
16 DIVYA THAPA EAL SFK 9 0:48:35
17 JONATHAN WILLIAMS ROY JMK 9 0:53:43
18 CHLOE WILLIAMS ROY JFK 9 0:53:56
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
PATRICK FILLINGHAM
RDG
RDG
SFC
SMC
9
9
0:40:51 50
50

2 JOSEPH NOBLE
LEO NOBLE
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:42:30 49
49

3 RICHARD LUCAS
KEITH WIDDOWSON
BAS
BAS
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:46:35 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOCELYN ALLAN WEY JFK GSA 0:18:26 50 P9
2 DAVYD SHYIAN FOX JMK GSA 0:18:57 49
3 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK GSA 0:19:27 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY WESTALL PAN JMK GSB 0:20:23 50
2 JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG JMK GSB 0:21:02 49
3 CHLOE SHIPWAY SOU JFK GSB 0:21:24 48
4 CHARLIE SEYMOUR RDG JMK GSB 0:25:41 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADHIL PILLAI FOX JMK GSC 0:22:19 50 P-GSB
2 HARRY STEEL BAS JMK GSC 0:23:41 49
3 ORLA ANDERSON SOU JFK GSC 0:25:07 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN WICKENDEN
KATIE PARKER
BAN
BAN
JMK
JFK
GSC
GSC
0:22:51 50
50

2 CHARLIE PARKER
LUCY WICKENDEN
BAN
BAN
JMK
JFK
GSB
GSC
0:24:12 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KNOAH AYRAN
ADHIL PILLAI
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSC
0:20:28 50
50

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Reading CC 597 10
2 Falcon CC 587 9
3 Banbury & District 584 8
4 Southampton CC 577 7
5 Newbury CC 389 6
6 Basingstoke CC 342 5
7 Pangbourne CC 280 4
8 Windsor CC 134 3
9 Wokingham CC 93 2
10 Longridge CC 46 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 CESAR FALCO WEY SMK 3 1:34:30 P2
1 in Div4 GREGORY PIENAAR WIN VMK 4 1:04:25 50 P3
2 in Div4 STEPHEN TEBBETT WEY VMK 4 1:04:50 P3
3 in Div4 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 4 1:05:20 49 P3
8 in Div4 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 5 1:09:04 P4
1 in Div5 JACK NILAND FOX JMK 5 1:07:31 50 P4
2 in Div5 THOM HAYNES CAM SMK 5 1:10:27 P4
3 in Div5 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 1:10:47 P4
3 in Div5_5 ADRIAN HENSON
ALEX HENSON
WEY
WEY
VMK
SMK
4
7
1:08:09

P6
1 in Div6 OLLIE BURNE WEY JMK 6 1:10:08 P4
2 in Div6 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 6 1:10:57 P4
3 in Div6 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 6 1:15:43 50 P5
1 in Div7 EDWARD WILLMOTT WEY JMK 7 0:36:19 P6
2 in Div7 RICHARD CARTER NBY SMK 7 0:36:26 50 P6
3 in Div7 KERRY LEWIS WEY SFK 7 0:36:55 P6
3 in Div8 MIKE WINTER NBY VMK 9 0:39:32 49 P8
1 in Div8_8 NATALIE MALISH
KERSTIN KUBISCH
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
8
8
0:36:25 50
50
P7
P7
1 in Div9 DAMON WHITE RDG VMK 9 0:38:47 P7
2 in Div9 AARON THOMAS PAN JMK 9 0:39:10 50 P8
3 in Div9 SAM WHITEHEAD ADS JMK 9 0:40:09 P8
4 in Div9 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK 9 0:40:55 49 P8
1 in GS_DivA JOCELYN ALLAN WEY JFK GSA 0:18:26 50 P9
1 in GS_DivC ADHIL PILLAI FOX JMK GSC 0:22:19 50 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality