These results are provisional and may be subject to change
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 2 1:37:20
2 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 2 1:37:22
3 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 3 1:37:30
4 JAMES MAYERS RUN VMK 2 1:37:34
5 DAVE PEDLAR WOR VMK 2 1:38:37
6 LEO TURNELL-RITSON SOL SMK 2 1:38:41
7 JAMES BLOCK SCC VMK 2 1:43:15
8 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 2 1:45:03
9 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 2 1:45:05
MATHEW ROWLANDS CDF SMK 2 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH ENOCH NOT JMK 5 1:39:35
2 HUW SINGLETON NOT JMK 4 1:39:44
3 GRETA ROESER WEY JFK 3 1:39:52
4 GEORGE BROOKS WOR JMK 3 1:41:02
5 KATIE BROOKES EXE SFK 3 1:41:06
6 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VMK 3 1:41:15
7 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 1:43:00
8 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 3 1:43:44
9 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 3 1:43:45
10 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 1:45:54
11 JESSIE URQUHART BAN SFK 3 1:47:20
12 MAGGIE DILAI NOT SFK 3 1:47:22
KERRY CHRISTIE BRK JFK 3 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JMK 4 1:08:10
2 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 4 1:09:37
3 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 4 1:10:27
4 WILLIAM ROESER WEY JMK 4 1:10:52
5 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 4 1:11:35
6 PAUL BROOKES NOT VMK 4 1:12:52
7 BEN ASTON SOL SMK 4 1:14:10
8 GEORGE RANDALL TRE SMK 4 1:14:12
9 CHRIS CARTER NOT VMK 4 1:14:36
10 NORMAN MASON NOT VMK 4 1:15:39
11 EMMA CHRISTIE BRK JFK 4 1:16:14
12 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VMK 4 1:18:00
13 DAVID SMITH WOR SMK 4 1:18:55
SIMON DERHAM RUN VMK 4 dns
ELLIE MCCLOY CDF SFK 4 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL EVANS
PAUL JONES
HER
HER
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:06:25

2 HOWARD BLACKMAN
TONY BATES
BPR
BPR
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:09:30

3 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
4
4
1:11:01

4 MICK MORAN
ANDREW HOLMES
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:11:23

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEOFF LOVELL UKDA SMK 5 1:11:49
2 EVIE WONG CDF JFK 5 1:12:43
3 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK 5 1:15:25
4 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 5 1:16:15
5 ARVYDAS KIELA HER SMK 5 1:16:16
6 JOHN CAMERON HER SMK 5 1:16:57
7 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JFK 5 1:17:08
8 DAN SILLITO BPR VMK 5 1:17:39
9 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 5 1:19:30
10 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 5 1:19:35
11 MARRIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL SMK 5 1:19:45
12 CHRIS TATAM SWA SMK 5 1:19:52
13 SHAUN BARKER SHP VMK 5 1:20:23
14 DUNCAN JACK NOT VMK 5 1:21:05
15 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 1:21:32
16 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 5 1:21:50
17 DAVE RICKETTS ANK VMK 5 1:22:13
FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 5 dns
CAI WILLIAMS CDF JMK 5 dns
MIKOLAJ KRUCZYSKI WOL JMK 6 rtd
PURNA OGIN RIC SMK 5 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART SHERMAN
PHIL GEDDES
CDF
CDF
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:09:38

2 PAUL GREGORY
GARY LEEKE
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:12:03

3 NICK DALLIMORE
CAROLINE DALLIMORE
CDF
CDF
VMK
VFK
5
5
1:14:34

4 CHRIS SKELLERN
JAMES(FESS) PARKER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:15:46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOCHIE LOVELL FLA JMK 6 1:13:39
2 AERON MURPHY RLS JMK 6 1:18:51
3 MOLLY SANDERCOCK BRK JFK 6 1:18:56
4 STEPHEN WHIELDON TRE SMK 6 1:21:07
5 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 6 1:21:09
6 MELISSA LEFFLER SOL VFK 6 1:21:33
7 ANDREW DACOMBE SOL VMK 6 1:21:40
8 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 1:23:25
9 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 6 1:25:18
10 MORAN JAYNE WOR VFK 6 1:26:48
11 DAVID WALSH WOR VMK 6 1:26:49
PHIL GEDDES CDF VMK 6 dns
JULIA LAWLEY SOL VFK 6 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOFIA LILLIS-BROOKS RLS JFK 7 0:38:53
2 LUCY TRISTRAM RLS JFK 7 0:40:27
3 NEIL MACKENZIE WOR VMK 7 0:40:37
4 KAREN O'DONOGHUE-HARRIS CDF SFK 7 0:40:45
5 EDWARD WIGLEY SHP VMK 7 0:42:31
6 JENNIFER WARREN RLS VFK 7 0:42:37
7 ROBIN WELFORD WOR VMK 7 0:42:58
8 GEOFF BARBER SOL VMK 7 0:43:32
9 ANT WRIGHT WOR VMK 7 0:45:14
AERON MURPHY RLS JMK 7 dns
ANDREW LOVEGROVE HER VMK 7 dns
JOHN STONER BRK VMK 7 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSICA JONES
CHARLIE KNOWLDEN
RLS
RLS
JFK
SMK
7
7
0:36:27

2 JOHN MCADAM
HELEN RUSSELL
FLA
FLA
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:36:32

3 SIMON ESKRIETT
ROBERT SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
5
9
0:37:14

4 VICKERS ANNA
DAN HALL
WOL
WOL
SFK
VMK
9
6
0:37:16

5 SEAN HINSLEY
RUBY HALL
WOL
WOL
VMK
JFK
7
7
0:38:14

6 EMMA WATTS
CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:38:19

7 JANET HARRIS
DAWN MUSSELL
RLS
RLS
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:39:27

8 JOHN CLIVE
DAWN SHAW
GAI
GAI
VMK
VFK
5
9
0:39:36

9 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
7
0:41:16

10 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:41:31

11 CLAIRE MOULD
SARAH VERNAU
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
7
8
0:44:36

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY WEEKS RLS JMK 8 0:41:59
2 DANIEL KROMER RLS JMK 8 0:42:00
3 RICHARD PICKERING NOT SMK 8 0:43:10
4 IAN BAINBRIDGE BRI VMK 8 0:44:04
5 HOWARD GREENFIELD WOL VMK 8 0:44:17
6 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 8 0:44:39
7 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP VMK 8 0:46:36
JESSICA SHAW GAI JFK 8 dns
HILARY BOXER TRE VFK 8 dns
PAUL WHITEHALL NOT VMK 8 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE LAWLEY
AOIFE WALSH
SOL
SOL
JFK
JFK
7
9
0:42:50

2 ANTONY MURR
GEMMA HARGREAVES
BPR
SHP
VMK
SFK
7
9
0:44:24

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK 9 0:40:31
2 HARLEY DAWSON-DYMOND WOL JMK 9 0:42:37
3 EVIE GILES FLA JFK 9 0:42:50
4 MATT ECKOLD WOR SMK 9 0:43:56
5 HENRY BLANCHETTE WOL JMK 9 0:44:07
6 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK 9 0:44:32
7 ELEANOR MITCHELL GAI JFK 9 0:44:58
8 THEO HALL WOL JMK 9 0:45:04
9 FINN LOVELL FLA JMK 9 0:46:01
10 SARA BEECHAM WOR SFK 9 0:46:06
11 LESLEY EYTON WOL VFK 9 0:46:39
12 CARLOS BRETT GAI SMK 9 0:46:44
13 JOANNE CHARLTON WOL SFK 9 0:47:26
14 PHIL ONIONS WOL VMK 9 0:50:25
15 FREDDIE FOWLER WOR JMK 9 0:58:22
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHOEBE GRAY
LORNE GRAY
GAI
GAI
JFK
VMK
GSC
9
0:44:42

2 EVAN COOPER
ATHENA PICKERING
NOT
NOT
JMK
JFK
9
9
0:46:08

3 MICK NADAL
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
VMC
VFC
9
9
0:50:31

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK GSA 0:14:05
2 FREDDIE FOWLER WOR JMK GSA 0:14:19
3 FERGUS BARNETT FLA JMK GSA 0:14:27
4 CIARA MALONEY NOT JFK GSA 0:14:33
5 ALEX MITCHELL GAI JMK GSA 0:14:44
6 TAMSIN PEDLAR WOR JFK GSA 0:14:50
7 THOMAS MITCHELL GAI JMK GSA 0:14:57
8 ELSIE LANDSBOROUGH NOT JFK GSA 0:15:04
9 OLIVIA EYTON WOL JFK GSA 0:15:31
10 SETH GRAY GAI JMK GSA 0:15:42
11 SIENNA GREEN WOL JFK GSA 0:15:43
12 SONIA SLIWA NOT JFK GSA 0:15:48
13 ELEANOR CARMICHEAL WOL JFK GSA 0:15:53
THEO BUSH DEV JMK GSA dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL WINT WOL JFK GSB 0:16:00
2 EMILIA GILES FLA JFK GSB 0:16:05
3 FIN SILLITO BPR JMK GSB 0:16:15
4 AMY COOPER WOL JFK GSB 0:16:31
5 ALFRED SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK GSB 0:16:55
6 ISAAC BROAD WOR JMK GSB 0:18:17
7 THOMAS DUCKWORTH WOR JMK GSC 0:21:40
8 BARNABY PARSONS WOR JMK GSC 0:24:54
TASMIN PEDLAR WOR JFK GSB dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE MARRIOTT NOT JFK GSC 0:16:11
2 JACK MALONEY NOT JMK GSC 0:17:55

No points were found for this race

This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality