Club Points

PangbourneHenleyBanburyBasingstokeReadingOxfordThames ValleyLongridgeTOTAL
Falcon CC9991010109975
Reading CC888998101070
Banbury & District710107888765
Southampton CC10739697556
Longridge CC4775764848
Pangbourne CC5564556642
Basingstoke CC6446432433
Newbury CC335-243323
Wokingham CC2113325-17
Windsor CC----11125
Henley CC-2------2
Bourne End Jun Sports Club--2-----2
Devizes CC--1-----1
Regional Races

NameDate
Longridge 24 Aug 2019
Thames Valley 07 Jul 2019
Oxford 23 Jun 2019
Reading 26 May 2019
Basingstoke 19 May 2019
Banbury 28 Oct 2018
Henley 16 Sep 2018
Pangbourne 09 Sep 2018
All Clubs

NameRaces Completed
Banbury & District 85
Basingstoke CC 81
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 57
Blackwater Valley CC -
Cokethorpe School CC 26
Falcon CC 84
Hamble Sea Scouts -
Henley CC 19
Hythe Scouts -
Longridge CC 82
Lord Wandsworth College 1
Marlow CC 7
Newbury CC 27
Pangbourne CC 78
Paddlesport Racers Association 5
Reading CC 85
Solent KC -
Southampton CC 83
University Of Oxford -
Winchester CC 1
Wellington College -
Windsor CC 18
Wokingham CC 53
Wraysbury Scouts -