PANGBOURNE HASLERBasingstoke Canal Canoe Club HaslerReading Circuit 2022Falcon HaslerSouthampton Hasler 2022Wokingham Hasler (Thames Valley Circuit Race)Longridge HaslerTotal
Falcon CC81091099964
Reading CC881098101063
Southampton CC10977107656
Banbury & District978868854
Newbury CC335676737
Basingstoke CC266565535
Pangbourne CC654444431
Poole Harbour CC44333--17
Longridge CC512121214
Windsor CC1--213310
Wokingham CC1----2-3
Lord Wandsworth College-2-----2
Winchester CC1------1
NameRaces Completed
Falcon CC 332
Banbury & District 227
Reading CC 215
Southampton CC 138
Newbury CC 68
Pangbourne CC 62
Basingstoke CC 52
Longridge CC 19
Windsor CC 7
Wokingham CC 5
Lord Wandsworth College 3
Bourne End Jun Sports Club -
Blackwater Valley CC -
Cokethorpe School CC -
Hamble Sea Scouts -
Henley CC -
Hythe Scouts -
Marlow CC -
Paddlesport Racers Association -
Solent KC -
University Of Oxford -
Winchester CC -
Wellington College -
Wraysbury Scouts -
NameClubTotal RacesTotal Points
BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX 4 200
JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG 4 196
NICK HOWARTH BAS 4 150
KNOAH AYRAN FOX 3 147
KNOAH AYRAN FOX 3 150
WILL HARTE BAN 3 139
OLIVIER MAZUR RDG 3 150
VICKY METCALFE PAN 3 139
NEIL URQUHART BAN 3 139
JOCELYN ALLAN WEY 3 150
HANNA ALI FOX 2 100
JULIAN ANDERSON SOU 2 93
NICK BARNETT FOX 2 98
BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX 2 96
BJÖRN BARTSCH-COTTA FOX 2 98
STEPHEN BECK BAN 2 94
ALICE BEESON RDG 2 99
CHLOE SHIPWAY SOU 2 96
GRAHAM COWPER WEY 2 0
CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG 2 44
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality