Club Points

PangbourneHenleyBasingstokeReadingOxfordThames ValleyLongridgeTOTAL
Falcon CC991010109966
Reading CC88998101062
Banbury & District7107888755
Southampton CC1079697553
Longridge CC475764841
Pangbourne CC554556636
Basingstoke CC646432429
Newbury CC33-243318
Wokingham CC213325-16
Windsor CC---11125
Henley CC-2-----2
Regional Races

NameDate
Longridge 24 Aug 2019
Thames Valley 07 Jul 2019
Oxford 23 Jun 2019
Reading 26 May 2019
Basingstoke 19 May 2019
Henley 16 Sep 2018
Pangbourne 09 Sep 2018
All Clubs

NameRaces Completed
Banbury & District 14
Basingstoke CC 14
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 5
Blackwater Valley CC -
Cokethorpe School CC -
Falcon CC 14
Hamble Sea Scouts -
Henley CC 2
Hythe Scouts -
Longridge CC 13
Lord Wandsworth College -
Marlow CC -
Newbury CC 11
Pangbourne CC 13
Paddlesport Racers Association -
Reading CC 14
Solent KC -
Southampton CC 14
University Of Oxford -
Winchester CC -
Wellington College -
Windsor CC 5
Wokingham CC 11
Wraysbury Scouts -