Club Points

GloucesterFoweyTamarDartBradfordCamelFalExeTewkesburyTOTAL
Fowey River CC71088610109876
Gloucester Canoe Club9871087881075
Bradford on Avon CC63101010867969
Exeter CC869756710462
Truro CC596641096661
Devizes CC102449-44744
Tamar Valley Nomads-753-553533
Poole Harbour CC442583-5-31
Bristol CC35111231219
Sutton Bingham and District CC--321--2311
Mount Kelly----14---5
Wiltshire Youth CC----2---24
Bryanston School CC----3----3
Regional Races

NameDate
Tewkesbury 28 Jul 2019
Exe 21 Jul 2019
Fal 07 Jul 2019
Camel 23 Jun 2019
Bradford 09 Jun 2019
Dart 26 May 2019
Tamar 12 May 2019
Fowey 20 Oct 2018
Gloucester 16 Sep 2018
All Clubs

NameRaces Completed
A.D.J. CC -
Axe Vale CC -
Bradford on Avon CC 15
Bristol CC 13
Bryanston School CC 2
Bath CC -
Bude CC 1
Chichester CC -
Chippenham CC -
Dauntseys School CC -
Devizes CC 15
The Duchy School -
Exeter CC 15
Fowey River CC 16
Gloucester Canoe Club 16
Griffon CC -
Mount Kelly 2
Launceston College 1
Millfield School -
Plymouth College CC -
Penzance CC -
Poole Harbour CC 11
South Avon CC -
St Austell CC -
Sutton Bingham and District CC 6
Tamar Valley Nomads 13
Taunton CC 1
Truro CC 15
Wiltshire Youth CC 3