Recent Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Race NameRegionDate
LBZ Remembrance - 13 Nov 2016
Banbury Southern 30 Oct 2016
Chelmsford Eastern 23 Oct 2016
Fowey South West 23 Oct 2016
Lincoln Midlands 09 Oct 2016
Chester 2 North West 09 Oct 2016
Elmbridge London & South East 09 Oct 2016
Forth & Clyde 2 Scotland East 02 Oct 2016
Wolfreton Yorkshire 02 Oct 2016
Gloucester South West 02 Oct 2016
Hasler Finals - 25 Sep 2016
Calder 2 Yorkshire 18 Sep 2016
Henley Southern 18 Sep 2016
Pangbourne Southern 11 Sep 2016
Dart South West 11 Sep 2016
Soar Midlands 11 Sep 2016
Longridge Southern 27 Aug 2016
Tonbridge London & South East 21 Aug 2016
Longridge K1 Assessment - 21 Aug 2016
Loch Lubnaig - 14 Aug 2016
Camel South West 14 Aug 2016
Trentham North West 07 Aug 2016
Glasgow Green Scotland West 07 Aug 2016
Richmond London & South East 07 Aug 2016
South Lakes North West 31 Jul 2016
National Marathon Championships - 24 Jul 2016
Ironbridge Midlands 17 Jul 2016
Calder 1 Yorkshire 10 Jul 2016
Macclesfield North West 10 Jul 2016
Bishops Stortford Eastern 10 Jul 2016
Thames Valley Southern 10 Jul 2016
Bradford South West 26 Jun 2016
Shropshire Midlands 26 Jun 2016
Royal London & South East 19 Jun 2016
Leighton Buzzard Eastern 19 Jun 2016
Oxford Southern 19 Jun 2016
Hereford Midlands 19 Jun 2016
Derwent Mike Jones Memorial Yorkshire 12 Jun 2016
Burton Midlands 12 Jun 2016
Maidstone London & South East 12 Jun 2016
Fal South West 12 Jun 2016
SCA K1 championships - 12 Jun 2016
Burton K2 Assessment - 12 Jun 2016
Tamar South West 29 May 2016
Reading K1 Assessment - 29 May 2016
Nottingham Midlands 29 May 2016
Reading Circuit Southern 29 May 2016
Norwich Eastern 22 May 2016
Southampton Southern 22 May 2016
Royal Leamington Spa Midlands 22 May 2016
Malton and Norton Yorkshire 22 May 2016
Hastings 1066 London & South East 15 May 2016
SCA K2 Champs Divisional K1s Scotland All 15 May 2016
SCA K2 Championships - 15 May 2016
Worcester Midlands 15 May 2016
Lower Exe South West 15 May 2016
Worcester K1 Assessment - 15 May 2016
Linlithgow Scotland West 08 May 2016
Bedford Eastern 01 May 2016
Chester 1 North West 01 May 2016
Wey London & South East 24 Apr 2016
Roadford South West 24 Apr 2016
Anker Valley Midlands 24 Apr 2016
Gailey Midlands 03 Apr 2016
Cambridge Eastern 20 Mar 2016
Thameside 2 - 21 Feb 2016
Frank Luzmore - 03 Jan 2016
Search Results Archive

Enter the name of a paddler or part of a name to show past results