Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN TERRY
WEY
S
1
01:16:01

2 DANIEL GOLDER
BAN
S
1
01:16:11 20

3 DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
S
1
01:18:57 19

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KEEBLE
RDG
S
2
01:19:41 20

2 MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
V
2
01:19:42

3 RICHARD KENT
SOU
V
2
01:22:27 19

4 JAMES FREEMANTLE
BAS
S
2
01:22:35 18

PHIL GUNNEY
WEY
V
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLAIRE GUNNEY
WEY
F
3
01:23:03

2 JAMES ALLEN
CKP
J
3
01:23:46 20

3 STEVE WILLIS
SOU
V
3
01:25:53 19

4 JASON DYER
BAS
J
3
01:28:36 18

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN BUTT
SOU
V
4
01:07:41 20
P3
2 JOSH HOOK
DKS
J
4
01:09:33
P3
3 PAUL HAYES
RIC
S
4
01:10:28
P3
4 LUKE HARDING
LON
J
4
01:11:34 19

5 ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
V
4
01:11:58

6 JAMES TAYLOR
BAS
J
4
01:12:10 18

7 DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
V
4
01:12:11 17

8 STEVE RANCE
SOU
V
4
01:12:43 16

9 STUART LOGAN
LON
S
4
01:13:49 15

10 ISAAC STAFF
FOX
J
4
01:14:10 14

11 NICHOLAS BOREHAM
BAS
J
4
01:14:20 13

12 BEN HANSELL
BAS
J
4
01:14:35 12

13 DOM MURPHY
BAN
V
4
01:14:49 11

14 TOM DIAPER
SOU
S
4
01:17:16 10

VICTORIA CROUCHER
WEY
JF
4
rtd

CHRIS GAVIN
RIC
V
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT HEWITT
SOU
J
5
01:13:10 20
P4
2 MICHAEL TRUESDALE
BAS
J
5
01:13:42 19
P4
3 REBECCA SEIKA
BAN
JF
5
01:14:55 18
P4
4 RICHARD SOMERSET
BAS
V
5
01:15:56 17

5 CHRIS LUCK
WEY
S
5
01:15:59

6 CAMERON KELLY
BAS
J
5
01:16:01 16

7 JACK CLARKE
DEV
J
5
01:17:11

8 ALICE MURPHY
BAN
F
5
01:17:20 15

9 GIUSEPPE SEMINARA
RIC
SM
5
01:17:25

10 ROBIN LEES
BAS
V
5
01:17:29 14

11 JASON BELL
BAN
S
5
01:17:31 13

12 SUE GRAY
RDG
VF
5
01:17:34 12

13 SARAH MILLEST
SOU
F
5
01:17:48 11

14 LUCY RYAN
BAN
VF
5
01:18:31 10

15 DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
V
5
01:19:01 9

16 WILL AUSTIN
BAN
J
5
01:19:21 8

17 NICK BARNETT
FOX
V
5
01:19:22 7

18 SIMON JONES
BRY
V
5
01:19:31

19 ANDREW JEFFS
BAS
J
5
01:20:14 6

20 MAX DAVISON
BAN
S
5
01:20:29 5

21 ROBERT ROOKS
SBI
V
5
01:22:21

22 DARREN MILES
BAN
V
5
01:22:31 4

23 ED COOPER
PAN
V
5
01:25:56 1

24 JOSEPH LO
SOU
V
5
01:32:17 1

BLAIR KANTOLINNA
SOU
V
5
rtd

RYAN TRUESDALE
BAS
J
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEO TURNELL-RITSON
BRY
J
7
01:17:54
P5
2 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI
EAL
J
6
01:20:05
P5
3 IAN TAYLOR
SOU
V
6
01:20:45 20

4 KATHRYN STONE
BAN
JF
6
01:21:09 19

5 JOE HANSELL
BAS
J
6
01:21:33 18

6 ANDY RAWSON
RDG
V
6
01:21:41 17

7 MAGNUS GREGORY
WOK
J
6
01:21:42 16

8 GAIL BATTISON
RDG
VF
6
01:24:33 15

9 RYAN FRANCIS
BAN
J
6
01:25:32 14

10 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VF
6
01:25:39 13

11 DAVID STANTON
BAN
V
6
01:25:42 12

12 MIKE GRIEVE
PAN
V
6
01:26:39 11

13 OLIVER MAIN
SOU
V
6
01:27:08 10

14 SIMON HANGER
BAN
V
6
01:27:31 9

15 PAUL COOPER
TON
V
6
01:27:41

16 PAUL JEFFS
BAS
V
6
01:27:42 8

17 JOANNE MCLEOD
SOU
F
6
01:27:47 7

18 IAN PALMER
PAN
V
6
01:29:09 1

19 PETER BUTTON
BAN
V
6
01:31:37 1

20 GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
V
6
01:34:23 1

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BARTEK MICHALSKI
EAL
J
7
00:39:07
P6
2 POPPY TAYLOR
SOU
JF
7
00:41:05 20

3 PADRAIG MURPHY
BAN
J
7
00:41:18 19

4 PAUL ATHERTON
PAN
V
7
00:41:39 18

5 REMI LUCAS
WOK
J
7
00:41:48 17

6 GEORGINA METCALFE
PAN
F
7
00:42:14 16

7 JULIE WOOD
BAN
VF
7
00:42:21 15

8 ANNE MARIE MCLEAN
BAN
VF
7
00:43:03 14

9 LIZ MURNAGHAN
BAS
VF
7
00:43:21 13

10 VICKY METCALFE
PAN
VF
7
00:43:56 12

11 ANNA BARNETT
FOX
VF
7
00:44:30 11

12 IRENE HILLS
BAN
VF
7
00:44:32 10

13 DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
V
7
00:45:08 9

14 CATHERINE CATON
BAN
F
7
00:47:26 1

15 ERIN HAMPSON
SOU
JF
7
00:48:24 1

16 KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
V
7
00:50:42 1

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIERAN HUSBAND
FOX
J
8
00:39:39 20
P6
2 BRYAN BOSWELL
BAS
SM
8
00:39:59 19
P6
3 LUKE VENESS
BAS
J
8
00:40:03 18
P6
4 AMBER TOMAS
FOX
F
8
00:40:06 17
P6
5 ALAN BLYTHE
BAS
SM
8
00:40:33 16
P6
6 ROGER HATFIELD
LON
V
8
00:42:25 15
P7
7 MATTY KEMP
RDG
J
8
00:42:44 14
P7
8 CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
VF
8
00:43:20 13

9 ROB AUSTIN
BAN
S
8
00:43:56 12

10 WENDY FOX
BAS
JF
8
00:44:13 11

11 CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
S
8
00:44:24 10

12 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
V
8
00:44:51 9

13 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
BAN
S
8
00:45:30 8

14 KARI MARTIN
LBZ
VF
8
00:47:28

15 ROBERT MERMON
FOX
SM
8
00:50:19 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT SIMMONDS
IND
SM
9
00:37:51
P5
2 ALUN LEWIS
PAN
SM
9
00:41:28 20
P7
3 MICHAL MICHALSKI
EAL
J
9
00:43:10
P8
4 STEVE MCPHEE
LON
SM
9
00:43:24 19
P8
5 JANE BARRACLOUGH
LON
SF
9
00:43:28 18
P8
6 DAN O'DONNEL
BAN
JM
9
00:44:17 17
P8
7 ROBIN FLACK
BAN
J
9
00:44:24 16
P8
8 ELLA TRITTON
FOX
JF
9
00:44:28 15
P8
9 CHARLOTTE MCAULEY
FOX
SF
9
00:44:49 14
P8
10 SHIRLEY MISON
PAN
VF
9
00:44:54 13
P8
11 RICHARD STENNING
WEY
JM
9
00:44:55
P8
12 ELLIOTT DAY
PAN
S
9
00:45:39 12

13 TIM BLYTHE
IND
VM
9
00:46:01

14 DOUG STAFF
FOX
VM
9
00:46:14 11

15 ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
JF
9
00:46:21 10

16 PAUL SMITH
BAN
SM
9
00:46:28 9

16 RUCHI SIKKA
EAL
JF
9
00:46:28

18 SAM GLOVER
FOX
J
9
00:46:53 8

19 OLIVER BARNICOAT
LON
VM
9
00:46:58 7

20 DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
VF
9
00:47:02 6

21 ROGER TRITTON
FOX
V
9
00:47:04 5

22 LUCY OLIVER
SOU
JF
9
00:47:36 4

23 LIS COLEMAN
BAS
VF
9
00:48:02 3

24 JACK LOVEGROVE
BAN
J
9
00:48:10 2

25 JACK ALLSOP
RDG
JM
9
00:49:01 2

26 TIM DUMMET
PAN
VM
9
00:49:45 2

27 ELEANOR ASQUITH
PAN
JF
9
00:49:56 2

28 WILL WATERS
BRY
JM
9
00:50:28

29 SARAH DAVISON
BAN
F
9
00:52:01 2

30 MARTHA BELL
BAN
F
9
00:52:18 2

31 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
J
U12F
00:56:20 2

32 VALERIE ASHLEY
EAL
F
9
00:59:33

ALEX VENESS
BAS
J
9
rtd

KUBA CRANMER
WEY
J
9
rtd

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SETH GRIEVE
PAN
J
U12M
00:16:14 20

2 HARRY VENESS
BAS
J
U12M
00:16:31 19

3 DANIEL ASHLEY
EAL
J
U12M
00:17:14 18

4 JOE SCHULLER
FOX
J
U12M
00:17:20 17

5 LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
J
U12M
00:18:30 16

6 NATHAN WALL
BAS
JM
U12M
00:20:25 15

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY WARREN
EAL
JF
U12F
00:16:57 20

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL
EAL
J
U10M
00:16:41 20

2 FRED KEMP
RDG
JM
U10M
00:17:22 19

3 TOM HART
BAN
J
U10M
00:17:23 18

4 DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
JM
U10M
00:17:44 17

5 JOE BELL
DEV
JM
U10M
00:18:21 16

6 MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
J
U10M
00:18:58 15

7 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
J
U10M
00:19:23 14

8 ALFIE BARNICOAT
LON
JM
U10M
00:19:36 13

9 JASPER BELL
BAN
JM
U10M
00:21:56 12

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRACE BELL
BAN
JF
U10F
00:18:49 20

2 ESME DAVISON
BAN
JF
U10F
00:20:19 19

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL REES-CLARK
EDWARD DOBSON
BAS
DEV
J
S
4
4
01:05:45 20

2 LEON NICHOLSON
NEIL MCLEOD
SOU
SOU
V
S
4
4
01:05:57 19
19

3 SOPHIE ROONEY
SEB RABY
BAN
BAN
F
S
4
4
01:06:49 18
18

4 ISOBEL SMITH
NAOMI SMITH
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
4
4
01:06:50 17
17

5 PETER HOWSON
LEE HOWSON
ACU
ACU
V
V
4
4
01:10:49

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE COX
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
S
JF
5
5
01:12:01 20
20

2 STEPHEN GILLESPIE
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
J
V
6
5
01:12:32 19
19

3 MARK DAY
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
5
01:12:59 18
18

4 ROGER CRAWFORD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
6
01:15:12

5 NEIL CAMP
BEATRIX WEIGAL
RIC
RIC
V
SF
5
7
01:16:22

6 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
6
01:21:43 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARETHE BERCHTOLD
OLIVER BERCHTOLD
RIC
RIC
F
VF
6
6
01:16:39

2 ANDY FLACK
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:19:41 20
20

3 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
6
01:22:32 19
19

MARK BOUCH
CHARLES LANGLANDS
DEV
DEV
V
VM
6
9
rtd

PETE ABSOLOM
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
V
VF
6
6
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR HENLEY
ALASTAIR LITTLE
DEV
DEV
J
J
7
7
00:35:31
P5
P5
2 DOMINIC LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
WOK
WOK
V
F
7
7
00:38:32 20
20

3 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
V
VF
7
7
00:38:37 19
19

4 MIRIAM MORRISON
SUZANNE PALMER
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
7
7
00:40:09 1
1

5 HELEN CLARKE
COLLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:40:41 1
1

6 DEBBIE CARPENTER
CHARLES HICKS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
8
7
00:42:55 1
1

7 MARINA WYSE
KEVIN GOULD
SOU
SOU
F
V
7
7
00:43:28 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
EMILY HEWITT
WOK
SOU
FC
FC
8
9
00:40:41 20
20

2 TAMSEN FLACK
KATE FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:41:54 19
19

3 KATHERINE DE FERRER
GABY DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
VF
JF
8
9
00:43:39

4 ROB AMEY
JOSH LEWIS
SOU
SOU
J
J
8
9
00:47:13 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SBI
SBI
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:42:03
P8
P8
2 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
9
9
00:45:39 20
20

3 ANGUS KANTOLINNA
ALFIE SMITH
SOU
SOU
J
JM
9
9
00:45:52 19
19

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL
DANIEL ASHLEY
EAL
EAL
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:15:42 20
20

2 NATHAN WALL
HARRY VENESS
BAS
BAS
JM
J
U12M
U12M
00:16:25 19
19

3 LUKE JOHNSON
TOM HART
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:17:07 18
18

HodyU10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW HINVES
XAVIER HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
JM
U10M
U10M
00:19:46 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Southampton CC 235 10
Banbury & District 228 9
Basingstoke CC 226 8
Pangbourne CC 189 7
Reading CC 129 6
Falcon CC 123 5
Longridge CC 94 4
Wokingham CC 93 3
Cokethorpe School CC 20 2
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 9 1