# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS LAY SOU SM 7 0:33:44 P6
2 JOE COOK ANK S 7 0:33:46 P6
3 HELEN TAYLOR RIC F 7 0:34:15 P6
4 OGW VENKATESAN RIC SM 7 0:34:22 P6
5 DARRIL DILLEY RUCC S 7 0:35:00 P6
6 HAN FAAS INT V 7 0:35:49
7 BETH MARTIN RIC F 7 0:35:50
8 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 7 0:36:05
9 ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 7 0:36:08
10 MARIE MYATT TRE F 7 0:36:19
11 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 0:36:38
12 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 0:37:15
13 TAMSIN PHIPPS RDG VF 7 0:37:54
14 STEPHEN GARDNER LIN V 7 0:38:01
15 DAVID BEST LIN VM 7 0:38:04
16 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 0:38:08
17 TRACY REES-CLARK BAS VF 7 0:38:36
18 WILL HARTE BAN V 7 0:38:40
19 JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 0:39:01
20 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 0:39:28
21 CATHERINE CATON BAN F 7 0:41:29
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
9
0:32:39

P7
2 REBECCA LAY
CHRIS LAY
SOU
SOU
SF
SM
7
7
0:32:48
P6
P6
3 PHIL CRIST
TARA CRIST
LON
LON
V
VF
7
7
0:32:51
P6
P6
4 CAROLINE WALKER
PAUL ATHERTON
PAN
PAN
VF
V
7
8
0:33:43

5 KEITH LOBBAN
ANDREW MOSSMAN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
0:33:45

6 JENNY GOWER
TOTTI KAY
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
7
7
0:34:30

7 GEORGINA METCALFE
ELEANOR ASQUITH
PAN
PAN
F
F
7
7
0:34:59

8 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:35:01

9 IRENE HILLS
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:35:53

10 MARINA WYSE
LOUISE HENRY
SOU
SOU
F
VF
7
8
0:38:12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER BARNICOAT LON V 8 0:37:35
2 ANNA BRUTON BAN SF 8 0:37:38
3 EMMA SHEPPARD FOX F 8 0:37:41
4 PAUL ATHERTON PAN V 8 0:37:47
5 KEVIN LACK LIN V 8 0:38:11
6 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 8 0:38:13
7 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 8 0:38:25
8 MARK GRIFFIN LIN VM 8 0:38:37
9 MATTHEW JONES FOX V 8 0:38:42
10 PHIL AMEY SOU V 8 0:38:53
11 STEPHANIE BULL SOU VF 8 0:39:00
12 JANET PARKER WOR VF 8 0:39:21
13 COLIN CARMAN LIN V 8 0:39:46
14 HOWARD SMITH BAS V 8 0:41:54
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL DEEKES
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
SM
SM
8
9
0:33:36
P7
P7
2 OLIVER BARNICOAT
EMMA SHEPPARD
LON
FOX
V
F
8
8
0:34:24
P7
P7
3 MARK GRIFFIN
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
S
V
8
8
0:34:56
P7
P7
4 DAWN BUZZARD
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
8
8
0:35:31

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX BOWYER PAN SM 9 0:36:34 P7
2 PATRICK EDWARDS PAN SM 9 0:36:48 P7
3 STEVE LANE RDG SM 9 0:38:00 P8
4 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 9 0:38:17 P8
5 HEATHER WALMSLEY PAN VF 9 0:39:23
6 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY V 9 0:40:17
7 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 9 0:40:20
8 TRACEY RAVEN LON VF 9 0:41:26
9 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS F 9 0:43:21
10 NICOLA MULLER BAN F 9 0:44:27
11 LISA SUMNER LIN VF 9 0:44:31
12 TRACY AVERY CLM F 9 0:44:56
13 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:48:02
14 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 0:48:21
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOUGY SUTHERLAND
ROB WILCOCK
LON
LON
VM
VM
9
9
0:32:03
P6
P6
2 HEATHER WALMSLEY
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
9
9
0:36:22
P8
P8
3 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL HOPE
BAN
BAN
F
F
9
9
0:37:45

4 PHIL COLEMAN
SUZANNA COLEMAN
SUT
SUT
V
VF
9
9
0:39:19

5 WILLIAM WEIR
FRANCES WEIR
BAN
BAN
V
F
9
9
0:42:01

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROY FIELDUS
VICTORIA CROUCHER
WEY
WEY
V
F
2
3
0:59:06

TOM SHARPE
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
RIC
S
F
1
2
0:59:09

LEANNE BROWN
AARON JORDAN
MAI
MAI
F
S
3
1
0:59:50

CHARLOTTE AVERY
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
JF
S
5
2
0:59:58

LUCIA OLSZEWSKI
ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
NOR
F
J
4
2
1:01:14

JAMES KING
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
RIC
LBZ
S
F
1
4
1:01:33

JAMES ALLEN
POPPY TAYLOR
LON
SOU
S
JF
1
4
1:02:14

DALE CROCKER
ANITA SEAFORD
LBZ
RDG
JM
VF
3
6
1:02:28

ROBERT CREAMER
MAGGIE DILAI
LBZ
RUN
S
F
2
4
1:03:22

SIMONE ORME
SIMON RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
F
V
6
2
1:03:27

DAVID SACKMAN
AMBER OWEN
RDG
RDG
V
JF
3
3
1:03:29

ALICE HAWS
DAVID HAWS
WEY
WEY
F
V
3
3
1:03:37

MOLLY REGAN
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
JF
V
7
3
1:04:52

SARAH MILLEST
ALEX ABRAHAM
NOT
NOT
F
J
5
4
1:05:34

MARK CHILDERSTONE
AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
S
VF
1
6
1:06:44

JORG HERWANGER
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
7
1:06:51

PHIL ROBERTS
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
V
F
4
7
1:08:01

MARTIN FITZSIMONS
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
S
F
5
5
1:08:32

REBECCA LAY
CHRIS LAY
SOU
SOU
SF
SM
7
7
1:11:33

RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
1:12:58

GRAHAM WARLAND
ELENA WARD
BAN
BAN
V
F
6
6
1:13:19

ALEX BURT
ANNA WISE
ACU
RAF
F
F
4
4


IMOGEN COLLINS
NICO KIRSCHSTEIN
RDG
RDG
F
S
3
2
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 7 1:20:57 20 P6
2 CLAIRE DYKE NOR F 9 1:36:07 19
3 AMANDA MORRIS LBZ VF 8 1:36:20 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SARAH MAINPRIZE
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
1:12:08 20
20

2 HELEN WESTON
KATHRYN DE FERRER
WEY
LON
F
VF
6
6
1:12:29 19
19

3 AMANDA MORRIS
GINA GUSCOTT
LBZ
LBZ
VF
VF
8
7
1:14:51 18
18

4 MICHELLE BUTLER
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
7
8
1:14:52 17
17

5 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
6
1:17:45 16
16

6 SARAH FRANCIS
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
6
7
1:18:19 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STUART DUNN LEA V 3
DANNY BEAZLEY LEA V 2 dsq
1 MATT ENOCH NOT S 1 1:31:28 20
2 JOHN PARKER WOR S 2 1:31:57 19
3 DANIEL GOLDER BAN VM 2 1:32:39 18
4 ROB KING HER V 2 1:33:24 17
5 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU V 3 1:43:32 16
6 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 1:50:39 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMYTHE
DANNY BEAZLEY
LEA
LEA
V
V
2
2
1:29:03 20
20

2 JAMIE CHRISTIE
JAMES BUTLER
SOR
NOT
S
V
3
2
1:29:15 19
19

3 JOHN PARKER
JONATHAN BIRD
WOR
WOR
S
V
2
2
1:29:40 18
18

4 BRIAN GREENHAM
LEE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
4
1:33:55 17
17

5 JOHN AVERY
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
4
1:38:04 16
16

6 GAVIN RIX
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
1:40:36 15
15

7 ANDREW BROWN
MARTIN HOOK
EAL
EAL
S
V
6
5
1:45:07 14
14

8 GARY LEEKE
PAUL GREGORY
WOR
WOR
V
S
5
6
1:47:08 13
13

9 ROB WILEY
DAVID SPARKES
NOR
NOR
S
V
6
6
1:47:46 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISH DAVEY EXE F 5 1:06:36 20 P4
2 SHARON COLLEY HER VF 3 1:06:54 19
3 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 1:06:57 18
4 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 6 1:16:47 17
5 LOUISE NEALE TON VF 7 1:17:39 16 P6
6 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 7 1:23:58 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL SLP V 2I 1:31:00
PHIL GUNNEY WEY V 2
RICKY WHITE BSF V 7 rtd
JOHN AVERY CLM V 5 rtd
1 PAUL ENOCH EXE V 1 1:31:01 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 1:31:19 19
3 JONATHAN BIRD WOR V 2 1:33:36 18
4 JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 1:33:45 17
5 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 3 1:34:01 16 P2
6 CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 1:34:28 15
7 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 3 1:35:31 14
8 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 1:36:24 13
9 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR S 3 1:39:29 12
10 PETER FORD TON V 3 1:44:02 11
11 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 4 1:45:04 10
12 STUART QUINTON PAN V 4 1:48:05 9
13 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 1:49:42 8
14 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 4 1:50:59 7
15 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 5 1:53:08 6
16 ANDREW BROWN EAL VM 6 1:56:10 5
17 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 6 2:02:40 4 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIE LITTLEWOOD NOT VF 5 1:09:51 20 P4
2 HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 1:14:01 19
3 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 1:14:15 18
4 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 5 1:14:30 17
5 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 1:15:14 16
6 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 1:17:07 15
7 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 1:21:27 14
8 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 1:22:04 13
9 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 1:22:16 12
10 SIOBHAN ROWE NOR VF 8 1:30:15 11
11 RACHEL BLATCHLY NOT VF 8 1:38:12 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN
URSULA MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
6
1:07:44 20
20

2 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
1:07:45 19
19

3 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
1:07:53 18
18

4 JULIE HICKS
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
6
1:09:53 17
17

5 JEN CLOUGH
ANNA BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
6
6
1:10:44 16
16

6 SUE HAWTHORN
JAYNE MORAN
WOR
WOR
VF
VF
5
6
1:12:06 15
15

7 SIOBHAN URQUHART
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
1:14:17 14
14

8 DAWN BUZZARD
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
8
8
1:16:12 13
13

9 PAULA HARRISON
SIOBHAN ROWE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
8
1:17:19 12
12

10 IRENE HILLS
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
1:17:37 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU V 2 1:00:06 20
2 RICHARD LEWIS BOA V 2 1:00:10 19
3 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 1:00:19 18
4 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 2 1:00:23 17
5 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 1:00:39 16
6 ONNO BOKHOVE IND VM ? 1:01:37 15
7 REX LITTLEWOOD NOT V 3 1:02:25 14
8 PETER MAYCOCK SUT V 2 1:02:26 13
9 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 1:03:15 12
10 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 2 1:03:36 11
11 DAVID MARTYN WEY S 4 1:05:23 10 P3
12 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 3 1:06:22 9
13 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 1:08:32 8
14 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 1:09:13 7
15 GAVIN RIX NOR V 5 1:09:28 6 P4
16 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 1:10:24 5
17 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 1:10:50 4
18 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ VF 5 1:11:25 3
19 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 1:11:56 2
20 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 1:12:05 1
21 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 4 1:12:48 1
22 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 1:13:45 1
23 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 5 1:16:41 1
24 KEVIN LACK LIN V 8 1:22:30 1 P7
25 MARK GRIFFIN LIN S 8 1:33:01 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIAM MCCARTHY
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL
SLP
SLP
V
V
3I
2I
0:58:01

1 RICHARD LEWIS
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
2
3
0:57:47 20
20

2 RICHARD KENT
ADRIAN BUTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
2
0:58:40 19
19

3 BRUCE BLACKMAN
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
ANK
V
V
3
3
0:58:44 18
18

4 PAUL WELLS
ANDREI DZYMA
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
3
0:58:50 17
17

5 ALAN EPPS
DYSON PENDLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
3
2
0:59:32 16
16

6 REX LITTLEWOOD
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
V
V
3
3
0:59:36 15
15

7 BRIAN HAMMOND
JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
3
0:59:44 14
14

8 ROB ROOKS
PETER MAYCOCK
SUT
SUT
V
V
5
2
1:00:40 13
13

9 STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
1:01:26 12
12

10 TIM SCOTT
CHRIS SCHOFIELD
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
3
1:01:58 11
11

11 SIMON DAVIES
MIKE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
1:02:05 10
10

12 RICHARD ELLIOTT
MARK WEVILL
SOL
SOL
V
V
4
4
1:04:02 9
9

13 MIKE MARTIN
CHRIS ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
VM
VF
2
5
1:04:33 8
8

14 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
1:04:53 7
7

15 DOM MURPHY
GARY HARPER
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:05:22 6
6

16 ADRIAN FISHER
TONY MACHIN
MAD
MAD
V
V
4
4
1:05:43 5
5

17 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
1:06:57 4
4

18 MAX DAVISON
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
5
1:07:07 3
3

19 NICK BARNETT
ANDY SOLWAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
4
5
1:08:04 2
2

20 ANDREW HOLMES
MICK MORAN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
1:08:10 1
1

21 ANT WRIGHT
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
V
V
6
5
1:09:06 1
1

22 DOUGY SUTHERLAND
ROBERT WILCOCK
LON
LON
VM
VM
9
9
1:09:13 1
1

23 MARTIN MATTHEWS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
5
1:09:59 1
1

24 TOBY LANKESTER
MARK BLATCHLY
WOK
NOT
VM
VM
6
6
1:10:00 1
1

25 STEPHEN GARDNER
GARY CARTER
LIN
LIN
V
V
7
5
1:10:56 1
1

26 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:11:02 1
1

27 SIR STEVE REDGRAVE
ROGER HATFIELD
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:13:09 1
1

28 DAVID MANNERING
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
5
1:14:43 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 1:11:16 20
2 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 5 1:11:33 19
3 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 1:11:38 18
4 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 6 1:12:29 17 P5
5 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 5 1:15:58 16
6 JEN CLOUGH FOX VF 6 1:21:15 15
7 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 8 1:27:50 14
8 PAULA HARRISON NOR VF 9 1:55:30 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V 3I 1:07:33
MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5
PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4
1 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 1:00:08 20
2 RICHARD KENT SOU V 2 1:01:06 19
3 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 2 1:01:08 18
4 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:01:12 17 P2
5 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 1:01:27 16 P2
6 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 3 1:01:38 15
7 ALAN EPPS NOR V 3 1:05:28 14
8 PAUL JONES HER V 3 1:05:39 13
9 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 1:05:41 12
10 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 1:05:50 11
11 MIKE GANDY WOR V 4 1:06:10 10
12 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 4 1:06:55 9
13 NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 1:07:10 8
14 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 1:07:26 7
15 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 1:07:27 6
16 RICHARD VINCENT SOR V 4 1:07:49 5
17 GUY HOLMES SOU V 4 1:08:24 4
18 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 1:08:46 3
19 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 1:08:59 2
20 DAVE FLYNN TAU V 3 1:09:01 1 ?D
21 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 1:09:07 1
22 TIM SCOTT NOR V 4 1:09:11 1
23 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 1:09:16 1
24 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 1:09:47 1
25 JOHN RENNOCKS IND V 5 1:09:51 1 P4
26 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 5 1:10:22 1 P4
27 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR V 5 1:11:09 1
28 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VM 6 1:13:47 1 P5
29 DAVID MANNERING PAN V 6 1:14:05 1 P5
30 GARY CARTER LIN V 5 1:14:17 1
31 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 6 1:16:17 1
32 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 1:17:22 1
33 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 1:17:56 1
34 CHRISTOPHER HILLS BAN V 5 1:18:18 1 ?D
35 MIKE WALSH NOR V 5 1:18:50 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAY SPENCER HER VF 6 0:37:17 20
2 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 5 0:37:22 19
3 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 8 0:38:50 18 P7
4 SUSAN TEMPLETON ITV VF 8 0:41:53 17
5 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 0:46:42 16
6 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:52:51 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V 3 0:30:06
LIAM KEOGH INT VM ? 0:37:40 P7
PETER GORMAN WEY V 3
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 0:29:29 20
2 PAUL LANIGHAN FOX VM 3 0:29:31 19
3 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 0:29:47 18
4 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 0:30:38 17
5 DAVE ARUNDALE RUN V 4 0:30:39 16
6 DAVE FLYNN TAU V 3 0:31:07 15
7 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 0:31:09 14
8 RICHARD VINCENT SOR V 4 0:31:11 13
9 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 0:31:52 12
10 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 6 0:32:39 11 P4
11 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 0:33:29 10
12 WILLIAM SHARPE EXE V 5 0:33:32 9
13 MIKE WALSH NOR V 5 0:34:34 8
14 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 5 0:35:55 7
15 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 8 0:37:03 6 P7
16 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 0:37:23 5
17 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 0:38:06 4
18 JEREMY CLARK TON V 6 0:38:10 3 ?D
19 TREVOR KIRKHAM NOR V 8 0:39:45 2
20 STEPHEN GARDNER LIN V 7 0:41:16 1 ?D
21 JOHN FRANKLAND NOR V 8 0:41:43 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIAM MCCARTHY
LIAM MACEOCKA-GIR
SLP
SLP
V
VM
3I
.
0:31:31

1 DYSON PENDLE
STEVE WILLIS
NOR
SOU
V
V
2
3
0:28:30 20
20

2 RICHARD VINCENT
PETER GORMAN
SOR
WEY
V
V
4
3
0:28:51 19
19

3 MICK NADAL
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
3
0:29:26 18
18

4 BRIAN GREENHAM
SAM SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
5
0:29:45 17
17

5 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
0:29:46 16
16

6 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
JAMES(FE PARKER
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
0:29:47 15
15

7 SIMON DAVIES
MIKE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
0:30:28 14
14

8 WILLIAM SHARPE
DAVE LANG
EXE
EXE
V
VM
5
5
0:30:29 13
13

9 PETER MIETUS
ANDREW DOUGHTY
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
6
0:31:38 12
12

10 MIKE WALSH
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
0:31:53 11
11

11 JOHN FRANKLAND
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
V
V
8
7
0:37:42 10
10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 7 0:38:47 20
2 JANET PARKER WOR VF 8 0:38:53 19
3 LYNN FRANCIS PAN VF 9 0:40:32 18 P8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 2 0:29:40 20
2 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 0:29:41 19
3 RICHARD SOMERSET BAS V 4 0:31:48 18
4 NORMAN MASON NOT V 3 0:31:50 17
5 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 0:32:14 16
6 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 0:32:47 15
7 DAVE LANG EXE VM 5 0:32:48 14
8 CHRIS TATAM WOR V 5 0:32:49 13
9 TERRY PENN FOX V 5 0:34:08 12
10 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH NOR V 5 0:35:54 11
11 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 0:36:08 10
12 ROBIN MALDUCH LON VM 7 0:37:05 9
13 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 0:37:50 8
14 NORMAN RUSSELL EXE VM 6 0:46:36 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HAN FAAS INT V 7 0:35:46 P6
BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5
1 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 0:31:03 20
2 MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 5 0:32:19 19 P4
3 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 4 0:32:20 18
4 ROBIN LEES BAS V 5 0:32:50 17
5 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 0:32:52 16
6 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 0:33:16 15
7 JOHN PAYNE TRU S 5 0:34:25 14
8 DAVID ENOCH NOT V 5 0:34:28 13
9 CHRISTOPHER PEASE TRU V 6 0:34:41 12 P5
10 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 0:34:42 11
11 STEVE CHORLEY CHE V 5 0:35:20 10
12 JOHN LEE HER V 6 0:35:43 9
13 JOHN INCE TON V 5 0:36:13 8
14 RICHARD DAVIS ITV V 7 0:36:37 7
15 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:38:07 6
16 GRAHAM WARLAND BAN V 6 0:38:25 5 ?D
17 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 7 0:38:45 4
18 DANNY DALRYMPLE ITV V 7 0:43:13 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN AVERY
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
6
0:30:44 20
20

2 CHRISTOPHER PEASE
JOHN PAYNE
TRU
TRU
V
S
6
5
0:31:59 19
19

3 STEVE CHORLEY
ROBERT SCHOLEY
CHE
CHE
V
V
5
5
0:32:36 18
18

4 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
6
0:34:36 17
17

5 JANE MILLAR
AMANDA MYLETT
NOT
LIN
VF
VF
8
7
0:35:57 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 2:07:57 20
2 FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 2:07:59 19
3 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN F 2 2:09:49 18
4 SARAH MILLEST NOT F 5 2:25:25 17
5 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 2:25:27 16
6 JENNI MOORE NOR F 9 3:37:49 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FAY LAMPH
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
WEY
RIC
F
F
2
2
2:01:36 20
20

2 JENNY ILLIDGE
EMILY LEWIS
RUN
WOR
F
F
2
4
2:04:06 19
19

3 KATHERINE BURBECK
EMILY ILLINESI
NOT
NOT
F
F
4
4
2:11:47 18
18

4 STACEY TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
F
VF
4
4
2:11:52 17
17

5 SUE GRAY
RENATA MIKLOS
RDG
RDG
VF
F
5
5
2:14:46 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROGER WEIR BAN C 5 rtd
1 IAIN WEIR BAN S 3 1:06:46 20
2 ADAM RZEPINSKI GLW C 5 1:09:50 19 P4
3 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW RIC C 4 1:10:34 18
4 SEBASTIAN SHAW FLA C 6 1:11:18 17 P4
5 NERIJUS BUDRIKIS WOR SC ? 1:11:39 16 P4
6 KARL YURKWICH-SPINK RDG VC 6 1:13:35 15 P5
7 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON WOK FC 6 1:16:01 14 P5
8 RICHARD CROOKS LBZ C 7 1:20:47 13 P6
9 NEIL BUZZARD BAN C 7 1:22:26 12
10 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY SC 9 1:23:13 11 P7
11 ROSS PEARTON IND VC 7 1:29:53 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
RICHARD CROOKS
WOK
CLM
FC
C
6
7
rtd

1 ROGER WEIR
GEORGE CAINES
BAN
NOT
C
SC
5
9
1:11:53 20
20

2 GENA ROMEANENKA
MARCIN PONOMARENKOW
RIC
RIC
JC
C
9
4
1:13:30 19
19

3 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
BEN PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
5
5
1:16:34 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOSH KIPIN INT SM 1 1:54:52
DANIEL SEAFORD RDG S 1 dns
JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 rtd
MAX TAYLOR IND SM 5 rtd
JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 2 rtd
SAM TAYLOR CAM S 3 rtd
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 1:53:37 20
2 JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 1:53:40 19
3 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 1:54:18 18
4 JOHNATHAN TYE WOR S 1 1:54:41 17
5 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 1:54:51 16
6 JAMES ALLEN LON S 1 1:56:18 15
7 STUART WEST WOR V 1 1:56:52 14
8 MICHAEL GOODALL ELM S 1 1:57:27 13
9 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 2 1:57:53 12
10 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 1:57:56 11
11 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:58:06 10
12 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 2:01:59 9
13 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 2:02:57 8
14 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 2 2:02:59 7
15 MICHAEL WRIGHT FOX S 2 2:04:27 6
16 CHARLIE WELCH WEY S 2 2:05:25 5
17 STEPHEN DIXON ROY S 1 2:05:30 4
18 PHILIP PEARSE SOU S 2 2:12:39 3
19 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 2:13:53 2
20 VISHAL PATEL IND SM 4 2:17:40 1
21 TIAAN DE KLERK ACU SM 6 2:20:16 1
22 IAIN HISSETT PAN S 4 2:25:19 1
23 LEWIS PENDLE NOR S 5 2:32:55 1
24 CHRIS BLACKER SOU S 6 2:35:24 1
25 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 6 2:40:33 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JONATHAN SIMMONS
TIM PENDLE
WEY
NOR
S
S
1
1
dsq

DANIEL SEAFORD
STUART WEST
RDG
WOR
S
V
1
1
rtd

TOM DANIELS
GEORGE BARNICOAT
LON
LON
S
S
1
2
rtd

JAMES KING
MICHAEL GOODALL
RIC
ELM
S
S
1
1
rtd

ANDREW DANIELS
MICHAEL WRIGHT
RDG
FOX
S
S
1
2
rtd

1 KEITH MOULE
TOM SHARPE
CLM
RIC
S
S
1
1
1:51:37 20
20

2 ALBERT HICKS
JONATHAN O'GRADY
NOR
RUN
S
S
1
2
1:52:55 19
19

3 MATT ENOCH
ADAM NORFOLK
NOT
NOT
S
S
1
2
1:52:57 18
18

4 JAMES ALLEN
GIEL SPIERINGS
LON
FOY
S
S
1
1
1:56:26 17
17

5 MELVIN SWALLOW
JAMES MAYERS
CHE
RUN
V
V
2
2
1:56:33 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELLA BANKS WEY JF U10F
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U10F 0:22:14 20
2 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 0:22:47 19
3 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U10F 0:24:11 18
4 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 0:25:12 17
5 EABHA O'DRISCEOIL SLP JF U10F 0:26:17 16
6 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 0:30:22 15
7 KERRY CHRISTIE SOR JF U10F 0:35:20 14
8 EMMA CHRISTIE SOR JF U10F 0:35:37 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EDWARD COAKER BAN J U10M
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U10M 0:20:55 20
2 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U10M 0:20:57 19
3 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U10M 0:21:37 18
4 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U10M 0:22:00 17
5 XAVIER HINVES SOU J U10M 0:22:12 16
6 JAYDON YURKWICH-ELL RLS J U10M 0:22:21 15
7 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 0:22:59 14
8 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U10M 0:23:03 13
9 CHARLIE SYMONDS PAN J U10M 0:23:16 12
10 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U10M 0:23:22 11
11 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 0:23:48 10
12 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 0:24:51 9
13 HENRI DYKE NOR J U10M 0:26:03 8
14 TONY THOMAS GLW JM U10M 0:26:18 7
15 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U10M 0:27:20 6
16 LEON SYMONDS NOR J U10M 0:28:05 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESME DAVISON BAN JF U12F 0:19:44 20
2 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF U12F 0:20:09 19
3 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF U12F 0:20:11 18
4 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 0:20:49 17
5 FREYA PETERS RIC JF U12F 0:20:51 16
6 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 0:21:42 15
7 OLVIA RICKETTS ANK JF U12F 0:22:20 14
8 JOJO GILL RIC JF U12F 0:22:52 13
9 AMY BARKER NOR JF U12F 0:23:18 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESME DAVISON BAN JF U12F 0:40:42 20
2 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF U12F 0:42:29 19
3 AMY BARKER NOR JF U12F 0:48:38 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESME DAVISON
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
BAN
RDG
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:37:47 20
20

2 ZOE HURRELL
BETHANY MORRIS
ADS
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:38:40 19
19

3 EMMA WILEY
AMY BARKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
0:47:59 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANNIEL ATKINS RDG J 6 0:34:28 20 P5
2 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J U12M 0:34:34 19 P5
3 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 6 0:35:47 18
4 FRED KEMP RDG J U12M 0:36:03 17 P6
5 JAMES BELL EAL J 7 0:36:04 16 P6
6 PHILIP MILES RLS J 6 0:37:01 15
7 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 8 0:38:54 14
8 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 7 0:39:03 13
9 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J U12M 0:40:22 12 P8
10 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 8 0:40:24 11
11 THOMAS STEER FOY J 8 0:40:37 10
12 ALFIE BARNICOAT LON J U12M 0:41:55 9
13 ALEC RIJKS NOR J U12M 0:41:58 8
14 SAMUEL ROSS NOR J U12M 0:45:26 7
15 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 0:47:48 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED KEMP
JAMES BELL
RDG
EAL
J
J
6
7
0:34:00 20
20

2 THOMAS STEER
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
FOY
RLS
J
J
8
U12M
0:35:10 19
19

3 PHILIP MILES
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
J
J
6
8
0:35:43 18
18

4 JORDAN MARTYN
REBECCA SWIFT
WEY
WEY
J
JF
8
U12F
0:36:38 17
17

5 MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
7
U12M
0:37:48 16
16

6 ALEC RIJKS
SAMUEL ROSS
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:40:08 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
IAN COAKER BAN J U12M
1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J U12M 0:19:02 20
2 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J U12M 0:20:49 19
3 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 0:20:57 18
4 GREGORY NEALE TON JM U12M 0:21:00 17
5 ALEC RIJKS NOR J U12M 0:21:12 16
6 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 0:21:22 15
7 SAMUEL ROSS NOR J U12M 0:21:23 14
8 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J U12M 0:21:27 13
9 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J U12M 0:22:32 12
10 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J U12M 0:22:36 11
11 TOBY GOATER BAN J U12M 0:22:40 10
12 DAVID GURNEY BSF J U12M 0:22:52 9
13 JESPER COX BAN J U12M 0:23:12 8
14 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J U12M 0:25:51 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KATE MCCARTY INT JF ? 0:36:05 P6
1 ELIZABETH GRAY LIN JF 4 0:31:02 20
2 SASHA DYKE NOR JF 5 0:31:40 19 P4
3 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 5 0:33:46 18
4 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 5 0:33:52 17
5 LILY WONG RIC JF 7 0:34:18 16 P5
6 RENEE MYBURGH IND JF 4 0:34:38 15
7 MADI BARNICOAT LON JF 5 0:34:51 14
8 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZGU LEA JF 9 0:34:54 13 P6
9 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 6 0:34:57 12
10 ELLIE TOMPKINS RIC JF 8 0:35:29 11 P6
11 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 5 0:35:38 10
12 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 6 0:35:53 9
13 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 7 0:36:04 8 P6
14 MEGAN LITTLEWOOD NOT JF 8 0:36:57 7 P7
15 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 7 0:37:05 6
16 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 7 0:37:19 5
17 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 8 0:37:43 4 P7
18 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 7 0:37:50 3
19 ESME DURRANT NOT JF 7 0:38:09 2
20 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 7 0:38:43 1
21 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 7 0:38:49 1
22 KATIE HUSBAND FOX JF 9 0:39:02 1 P8
23 ABI BURGESS NOT JF 6 0:39:03 1 ?D
24 CLAUDIA COLEMAN SUT JF 7 0:41:02 1
25 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 8 0:41:47 1
26 MOLLY SYMONDS PAN JF 9 0:41:55 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH GRAY
RENEE MYBURGH
LIN
IND
JF
JF
4
4
0:29:27 20
20

2 LUCY HIELD
MADI BARNICOAT
FOX
LON
JF
JF
5
5
0:31:42 19
19

3 REBEKAH SOLWAY
BEX SHANTRY
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
5
7
0:31:58 18
18

4 LILY WONG
ELLIE TOMPKINS
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
8
0:32:04 17
17

5 HAFSA KABEER
LUCY TOZER
RDG
WEY
JF
JF
5
7
0:33:24 16
16

6 BRONTE HOLDEN
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
FOY
SOU
JF
JF
6
7
0:33:26 15
15

7 ABI BURGESS
ESME DURRANT
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
6
7
0:33:32 14
14

8 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
SASHA DYKE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
5
0:34:21 13
13

9 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
0:34:31 12
12

10 KATIA CHMIEL
MEGAN LITTLEWOOD
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
U10F
8
0:36:13 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RYAN O'CONNOR SLP JM . 0:31:30 P4
JACK DURNFORD SOU J 8 rtd
1 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 0:29:02 20
2 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 3 0:29:07 19
3 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 0:30:42 18
4 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 4 0:30:45 17
5 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 4 0:31:24 16
6 HARRY WELLS RIC J 5 0:32:38 15
7 LUKE SHAW NOR J 5 0:32:39 14
8 MATHEW ATKINS RDG J 6 0:32:40 13 P5
9 OLIVER COOK SOL J 5 0:34:03 12
10 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 6 0:34:39 11
11 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 7 0:34:56 10 P6
12 SAM DRANE NOR J 7 0:34:59 9 P6
13 HARRY PRICE RLS J 7 0:35:00 8 P6
14 BEN BEDDARD HER J 6 0:35:37 7
15 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 7 0:36:08 6 P6
16 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 7 0:36:13 5 P6
17 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 6 0:36:21 4
18 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 6 0:36:29 3
19 MITCHELL STOCK FOX J 8 0:36:47 2 P7
20 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 7 0:37:36 1
21 SANDY LOBBAN BAN J 7 0:38:22 1
22 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 8 0:39:45 1
23 BAILEY WAY-NAPIER EAL JM 9 0:40:25 1
24 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 9 0:40:54 1
25 RHYS PAGE WOK J U12M 0:41:05 1
26 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE JM 9 0:41:22 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL
OLIVER KHLAF
BAS
RIC
J
J
2
3
0:27:45 20
20

2 HARRY WELLS
CHARLIE SMITH
RIC
LBZ
J
J
5
3
0:29:11 19
19

3 DANNIEL ATKINS
MATHEW ATKINS
RDG
RDG
J
J
6
6
0:30:19 18
18

4 JOE PETERSEN
ARTHUR URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
J
4
7
0:31:12 17
17

5 SAM DRANE
LUKE SHAW
NOR
NOR
J
J
7
5
0:31:17 16
16

6 HARRY PRICE
JAMES SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
J
J
8
6
0:32:39 15
15

7 ADAM NIBLETT
TAINE HOWLETT
RLS
RLS
J
J
6
6
0:33:11 14
14

8 SHAUN HARTE
BAILEY WAY-NAPIER
BAN
EAL
J
JM
9
9
0:36:12 13
13

9 LUKE JOHNSON
SANDY LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
7
0:38:17 12
12

10 MITCHELL STOCK
ALFIE BARNICOAT
FOX
LON
J
J
8
U12M
0:41:18 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LAURA CRIMA INT JF 4 1:08:15
TORI KEOGH INT JF ? 1:21:34 P7
ANNIE ROSE FOX JF 4 rtd
1 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 1:06:14 20
2 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 4 1:06:31 19
3 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 1:06:34 18
4 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 5 1:09:48 17 P4
5 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 5 1:10:20 16 P4
6 SARAH ELLIS FLA JF 5 1:10:28 15
7 LIVVY ROWE NOR JF 6 1:12:42 14 P5
8 GRACE BLACKMAN GAI JF 5 1:12:46 13
9 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 5 1:13:15 12
10 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 1:13:26 11 ?D
11 ALISON GARDENER TRE JF 6 1:14:28 10 P5
12 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF 5 1:14:42 9
13 BILLIE-JO DANCE SUT JF 7 1:15:02 8 P6
14 EMILY SHEPPERSON NOT JF 6 1:20:44 7
15 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 1:22:25 6
16 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 7 1:23:00 5
17 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 7 1:24:02 4
18 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 9 1:24:03 3
19 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON LON JF 7 1:24:33 2
20 LUCY OLIVER SOU JF 7 1:26:06 1 ?D
21 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 7 1:27:29 1 ?D
22 ALEX WALMSLEY PAN JF 9 1:29:22 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TORI KEOGH
KATE MCCARTY
INT
INT
JF
JF
?
?


MADI BARNICOAT
LAURA CRIMA
LON
INT
JF
JF
6
4
rtd

1 JENNY WITHERS
ELISE PIERCY
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
3
1:03:37 20
20

2 LUCY LEE-SMITH
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
4
6
1:05:03 19
19

3 SARAH ELLIS
GRACE BLACKMAN
FLA
GAI
JF
JF
5
5
1:05:40 18
18

4 LAURA RUFF
KIERA MADDEN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
7
1:08:19 17
17

5 ANNIE ROSE
EMMA HIELD
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
1:09:17 16
16

6 ABBIE DURRANT
EMILY SHEPPERSON
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
5
6
1:11:39 15
15

7 KATE CLARK
ALICE PRINCE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
6
6
1:13:04 14
14

8 CLAUDIA COLEMAN
BILLIE-JO DANCE
SUT
SUT
JF
JF
7
7
1:13:38 13
13

9 SAMANTHA MEDICI
JOSIE PALMER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
7
7
1:13:47 12
12

10 LAUREN AVERY
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
7
6
1:16:09 11
11

11 EMILY LOTTER
MELISSA BUTLER
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
8
8
1:18:06 10
10

12 LUCY OLIVER
IZZY DRANE
SOU
NOR
JF
JF
7
6
1:18:56 9
9

13 ALEX WALMSLEY
EMMA WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
9
9
1:21:23 8
8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RYAN O'CONNOR SLP JM . 1:06:12 P4
BRIAN O'NEILL SLP JM . 1:12:25 P5
KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 rtd
OLIVER BANKS WEY J 4 rtd
1 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 2 0:57:42 20
2 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 2 0:58:40 19
3 LUKE HARDING LON J 2 0:59:46 18
4 MAX LITTLEWOOD NOT J 3 1:00:47 17 P2
5 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 1:00:53 16
6 ALEXANDER KHLAF RIC J 3 1:00:58 15 P2
7 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 1:01:22 14
8 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 2 1:02:35 13
9 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 3 1:02:42 12
10 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 3 1:02:45 11
11 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 3 1:02:55 10
12 DAVID HATTON CHE J 3 1:02:56 9
13 JAMES RUSSELL CLM J 3 1:03:07 8
14 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 3 1:03:09 7
15 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 1:03:45 6
16 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 3 1:03:49 5
17 JAMES BOWLEY ANK J 3 1:04:10 4
18 ROSS ORME ANK J 3 1:05:19 3
19 DAN JAMES WEY J 5 1:06:22 2 P4
20 DOMINIC HUTCHINSON RDG J 3 1:06:35 1
21 REMI LUCAS RDG J 3 1:07:07 1
22 CHRISTOPHER GRAY LIN J 4 1:07:24 1
23 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 4 1:07:34 1
24 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 4 1:07:46 1
25 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE J 3 1:07:47 1 ?D
26 WILLIAM ALDEN FOX J 4 1:08:18 1
27 TIM MORRIS FOX J 4 1:08:21 1
28 FRED HERBERT FOX J 4 1:08:50 1
29 OWEN WHITE CLM J 5 1:09:13 1 P4
30 SAM GLOVER FOX J 2 1:09:59 1 ?D
31 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 4 1:10:08 1
32 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 4 1:10:15 1
33 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 4 1:10:23 1
34 ALEX RAVEN LON J 5 1:10:53 1
35 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 6 1:12:05 1 P5
36 STEPHEN PLANT EAL J 6 1:13:54 1
37 ALAN ROOKS SUT J 5 1:15:17 1
38 FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE SOL J 5 1:15:19 1
39 ATTILA PASZTOR EAL J 6 1:15:25 1
40 WILLIAM ROOKS SUT J 5 1:15:51 1
41 GEORGE REID WOK J 4 1:16:29 1
42 JACK OLIVER WEY J 6 1:16:49 1 P5
43 JOE MARLOW ANK J 6 1:18:14 1
44 DEAN TERRY NOR J 7 1:22:51 1
45 ROB AMEY SOU J 7 1:23:49 1
46 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 8 1:28:04 1
47 TOBY GILKS NOR J 9 1:30:47 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY
LUKE HARDING
LON
LON
J
J
2
2
0:55:48 20
20

2 BEN HANSELL
ALEXANDER KHLAF
BAS
RIC
J
J
2
3
0:57:23 19
19

3 TREVOR THOMSON
DOMINIC HUTCHINSON
EAL
RDG
J
J
2
3
0:58:11 18
18

4 LUKE BOWYER
KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
2
0:58:57 17
17

5 ZYGGY CHMIEL
JAMES BOWLEY
NOT
ANK
J
J
2
3
0:59:03 16
16

6 DAVID HATTON
JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR
CHE
CHE
J
J
3
3
0:59:04 15
15

7 DANIEL PALMER
JAMES RUSSELL
FOY
CLM
J
J
3
3
0:59:51 14
14

8 ROSS ORME
WILLIAM SMITHSON
ANK
RLS
J
J
3
3
1:01:29 13
13

9 KALUM GREGORY
CHARLIE SMITH
LEA
LBZ
J
J
4
3
1:01:57 12
12

10 ELIOT SOLWAY
STEFANO DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
3
1:02:16 11
11

11 FRED HERBERT
TIM MORRIS
FOX
FOX
J
J
4
4
1:03:58 10
10

12 OLIVER BANKS
REMI LUCAS
WEY
RDG
J
J
4
3
1:04:25 9
9

13 WILLIAM KIRKHAM
DANIEL HUNT
NOR
NOR
J
J
6
3
1:04:38 8
8

14 WILLIAM ALDEN
SAM GLOVER
FOX
FOX
J
J
4
2
1:09:15 7
7

15 ALAN ROOKS
WILLIAM ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
5
5
1:09:30 6
6

16 STEPHEN PLANT
ATTILA PASZTOR
EAL
EAL
J
J
6
6
1:10:04 5
5

17 ANDREW HAIGH
WILLIAM NIXON
TRE
TRE
J
J
5
4
1:11:04 4
4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JULIET SWEENEY SLP JF . 1:46:32
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 3 1:35:46 20
2 EMMA RICKETTS ANK JF 3 1:38:32 19
3 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY JF 3 1:40:00 18
4 MATILDA STEVENSON CAM JF 4 1:40:02 17 P3
5 AMY WIGNALL RUN JF 4 1:44:17 16
6 POPPY TAYLOR SOU JF 4 1:46:33 15
7 HARRIET HICKS NOR JF 5 1:48:47 14
8 HANNAH DRANE NOR JF 5 1:48:59 13
9 CHARLOTTE AVERY CLM JF 5 1:50:09 12
10 SARA KABEER RDG F 5 1:51:25 11
11 EMILY STOREY WEY JF 7 1:52:05 10 P5
12 ELEANOR WALKER PAN JF 6 1:53:52 9 P5
13 LAURA WARBRICK BSF JF 7 2:05:14 8
14 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM JF 7 2:12:41 7
15 MIRIAM MORRISON PAN JF 7 2:20:00 6 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIBBY MARLOW
CHELSEA BROOKES
ANK
ANK
JF
JF
5
5
rtd

1 NICOLE WILLIAMS
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
ROY
BAS
JF
JF
3
3
1:33:58 20
20

2 AMY WIGNALL
EMMA RICKETTS
RUN
ANK
JF
JF
4
3
1:34:20 19
19

3 HARRIET HICKS
HANNAH DRANE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
1:45:29 18
18

4 SARA KABEER
ELEANOR WALKER
RDG
PAN
F
JF
5
6
1:45:46 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 5 0:36:24 20
2 BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 5 0:37:09 19
3 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS RIC JC 5 0:38:15 18
4 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 9 0:45:22 17
5 GENA ROMANENKA RIC JC 9 0:50:17 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK OHAGAN SLP JM . 1:35:13
LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM J 2 rtd
SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 3 rtd
DANIEL MILLER SOU JM 7 rtd
TIM ESCOTT BOA J 2 rtd
1 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 1 1:28:19 20
2 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 1 1:28:30 19
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 1 1:28:34 18
4 BRUCE JONES ELM J 2 1:30:06 17
5 JAMES MISSEN BOA J 2 1:30:07 16
6 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 2 1:30:09 15
7 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM J 3 1:30:11 14 P2
8 SAM KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 2 1:31:00 13
9 ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 2 1:31:37 12
10 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 2 1:32:29 11
11 HARRY ARCHER ELM J 2 1:34:27 10
12 STELIAN NAFTANAILA LEA J 2 1:34:50 9
13 THOMAS STANWAY CLM J 2 1:34:51 8
14 ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 3 1:35:12 7
15 DALE CROCKER LBZ J 3 1:36:14 6
16 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 1:36:55 5
17 LEO TURNELL-RITSON RIC J 3 1:38:52 4
18 JAMES MARENGO LON J 4 1:39:41 3 P3
19 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR J 3 1:40:04 2
20 JONATHON PALFREY BAN J 4 1:43:51 1
21 WILL AUSTIN BAN J 5 1:49:31 1
22 WILLIAM DOUGHTY LIN J 3 1:49:34 1 ?D
23 JIM RIJKS NOR J 6 1:50:30 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CHILDERSTONE
EDMUND HAWS
WEY
WEY
J
J
2
1
1:25:01 20
20

2 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
SAMUEL PLUMMER
RIC
LBZ
J
J
1
1
1:25:05 19
19

3 LUKE HARDING
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
J
J
2
2
1:25:07 18
18

4 BRUCE JONES
JAMES MISSEN
ELM
BOA
J
J
2
2
1:25:14 17
17

5 SIMEON ENGLISH
SIMON WILLIAMS
BSF
WOR
J
J
3
2
1:27:50 16
16

6 HARRY ARCHER
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
J
J
2
2
1:28:15 15
15

7 SAM KIRSCHSTEIN
WILLIAM BIRD
RDG
WOR
J
J
2
2
1:29:30 14
14

8 ISAAC BLACKMAN
LEO TURNELL-RITSON
RIC
BRY
J
J
3
3
1:36:26 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 rtd
1 PHOEBE AYRES NOR F 3 2:15:20 20
2 ALICE HAWS WEY F 3 2:16:32 19
3 REBECCA SEIKA BAN SF 4 2:20:25 18
4 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 4 2:20:32 17
5 LENA KRAUS FOY F 5 2:32:22 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE ROONEY
AMY TURNER
BAN
RDG
F
F
3
5
2:10:16 20
20

2 EMILY HEWITT
KATE JAYNE-COUPE
SOU
RDG
JF
F
5
4
2:25:36 19
19

3 ELEANOR ASQUITH
LENA KRAUS
PAN
FOY
F
F
7
5
2:30:32 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CARL LOFTHOUSE RDG S 3
OLIVER RIX NOR S 2
PETER WILKES CLM S 2 rtd
JOSH YOUNG BSF S 3 rtd
MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 rtd
ROBBIE ILETT NOT S 3 rtd
DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT S 2 rtd
1 GEORGE BARNICOAT LON S 2 2:01:23 20
2 TOM LUSTY SOL S 2 2:01:32 19
3 FREDERICK PURCELL RIC SM 2 2:04:28 18
4 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 2:06:02 17 ?D
5 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 2 2:06:24 16
6 STEPHEN BALL ANK S 3 2:08:02 15
7 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 2:11:58 14
8 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT J 4 2:14:01 13 P3
9 TOM DEACON ELM S 1 2:15:01 12 ?D
10 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 4 2:18:28 11
11 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 4 2:18:40 10
12 MICHAEL EDWARDES LIN S 4 2:24:50 9
13 NICK MAHONY SOU SM 5 2:27:03 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
AARON JORDAN
TOM DEACON
MAI
ELM
S
S
1
1
rtd

PETER WILKES
LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
S
J
2
2
rtd

1 JOE BEEVERS
CHARLIE WELCH
WEY
WEY
S
S
2
2
1:57:51 20
20

2 FREDDIE PURCELL
MARK WILKES
RIC
CLM
J
S
2
1
1:58:14 19
19

3 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
RYAN PEARCE
FOY
FOY
S
S
2
2
1:59:29 18
18

4 TOM LUSTY
STEPHEN BALL
SOL
ANK
S
S
2
3
2:01:37 17
17

5 SAM WILLIS
OLIVER RIX
NOR
NOR
S
S
2
2
2:09:48 16
16

# Club Points
1 Norwich CC 983
2 Nottingham CC 759
3 Richmond CC 647
4 Reading CC 571
5 Banbury & District 457
6 Worcester CC 440
7 Wey KC 437
8 Southampton CC 335
9 Elmbridge CC 314
10 Longridge CC 268
11 Basingstoke CC 264
12 Falcon CC 255
13 Leighton Buzzard CC 252
14 Chelmsford CC 228
14 Royal Leamington Spa CC 228
16 Pangbourne CC 196
17 Chester CC 174
18 Fowey River CC 167
19 Lincoln CC 155
20 Bradford on Avon CC 147
21 Royal CC 142
22 Ealing CC 132
23 Anker Valley CC 125
24 Runcorn CC 123
25 Exeter CC 114
26 Leaside CC 108
27 Sutton Bingham and District CC 88
28 Hereford CC 85
29 Kirkcaldy CC 84
30 Gailey CC 70
31 Tonbridge CC 69
32 Soar CC 68
33 Solihull 67
34 Independent 63
35 Fladbury Paddle Club 50
36 Cambridge CC 43
37 Bishops Stortford CC 41
38 Army Canoe Union 36
39 Trentham 33
40 Addlestone CC 19
41 Maidstone CC 17
41 Wokingham CC 17
43 Taunton CC 16
44 Bryanston School CC 13
45 Macclesfield & District CC 10
46 Mercia CC 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div7 CHRIS LAY SOU SM 7 0:33:44 P6
2 in Div7 JOE COOK ANK S 7 0:33:46 P6
3 in Div7 HELEN TAYLOR RIC F 7 0:34:15 P6
4 in Div7 OGW VENKATESAN RIC SM 7 0:34:22 P6
5 in Div7 DARRIL DILLEY RUCC S 7 0:35:00 P6
1 in Div7_7 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
9
0:32:39

P7
2 in Div7_7 REBECCA LAY
CHRIS LAY
SOU
SOU
SF
SM
7
7
0:32:48
P6
P6
3 in Div7_7 PHIL CRIST
TARA CRIST
LON
LON
V
VF
7
7
0:32:51
P6
P6
1 in Div8_8 MICHAEL DEEKES
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
SM
SM
8
9
0:33:36
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 OLIVER BARNICOAT
EMMA SHEPPARD
LON
FOX
V
F
8
8
0:34:24
P7
P7
3 in Div8_8 MARK GRIFFIN
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
S
V
8
8
0:34:56
P7
P7
1 in Div9 ALEX BOWYER PAN SM 9 0:36:34 P7
2 in Div9 PATRICK EDWARDS PAN SM 9 0:36:48 P7
3 in Div9 STEVE LANE RDG SM 9 0:38:00 P8
4 in Div9 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 9 0:38:17 P8
1 in Div9_9 DOUGY SUTHERLAND
ROB WILCOCK
LON
LON
VM
VM
9
9
0:32:03
P6
P6
2 in Div9_9 HEATHER WALMSLEY
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
9
9
0:36:22
P8
P8
1 in O34_VLK1 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 7 1:20:57 20 P6
1 in O39_VLK1 TRISH DAVEY EXE F 5 1:06:36 20 P4
5 in O39_VLK1 LOUISE NEALE TON VF 7 1:17:39 16 P6
5 in O39_VMK1 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 3 1:34:01 16 P2
1 in O44_VLK1 JULIE LITTLEWOOD NOT VF 5 1:09:51 20 P4
11 in O44_VMK1 DAVID MARTYN WEY S 4 1:05:23 10 P3
15 in O44_VMK1 GAVIN RIX NOR V 5 1:09:28 6 P4
24 in O44_VMK1 KEVIN LACK LIN V 8 1:22:30 1 P7
4 in O49_VLK1 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 6 1:12:29 17 P5
4 in O49_VMK1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:01:12 17 P2
5 in O49_VMK1 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 1:01:27 16 P2
25 in O49_VMK1 JOHN RENNOCKS IND V 5 1:09:51 1 P4
26 in O49_VMK1 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 5 1:10:22 1 P4
28 in O49_VMK1 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VM 6 1:13:47 1 P5
29 in O49_VMK1 DAVID MANNERING PAN V 6 1:14:05 1 P5
3 in O54_VLK1 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 8 0:38:50 18 P7
in O54_VMK1 LIAM KEOGH INT VM ? 0:37:40 P7
10 in O54_VMK1 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 6 0:32:39 11 P4
15 in O54_VMK1 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 8 0:37:03 6 P7
3 in O59_VLK1 LYNN FRANCIS PAN VF 9 0:40:32 18 P8
in O64_VMK1 HAN FAAS INT V 7 0:35:46 P6
2 in O64_VMK1 MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 5 0:32:19 19 P4
9 in O64_VMK1 CHRISTOPHER PEASE TRU V 6 0:34:41 12 P5
2 in SMC1 ADAM RZEPINSKI GLW C 5 1:09:50 19 P4
4 in SMC1 SEBASTIAN SHAW FLA C 6 1:11:18 17 P4
5 in SMC1 NERIJUS BUDRIKIS WOR SC ? 1:11:39 16 P4
6 in SMC1 KARL YURKWICH-SPINK RDG VC 6 1:13:35 15 P5
7 in SMC1 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON WOK FC 6 1:16:01 14 P5
8 in SMC1 RICHARD CROOKS LBZ C 7 1:20:47 13 P6
10 in SMC1 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY SC 9 1:23:13 11 P7
1 in U12_JMK1 DANNIEL ATKINS RDG J 6 0:34:28 20 P5
2 in U12_JMK1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J U12M 0:34:34 19 P5
4 in U12_JMK1 FRED KEMP RDG J U12M 0:36:03 17 P6
5 in U12_JMK1 JAMES BELL EAL J 7 0:36:04 16 P6
9 in U12_JMK1 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J U12M 0:40:22 12 P8
in U14_JLK1 KATE MCCARTY INT JF ? 0:36:05 P6
2 in U14_JLK1 SASHA DYKE NOR JF 5 0:31:40 19 P4
5 in U14_JLK1 LILY WONG RIC JF 7 0:34:18 16 P5
8 in U14_JLK1 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZGU LEA JF 9 0:34:54 13 P6
10 in U14_JLK1 ELLIE TOMPKINS RIC JF 8 0:35:29 11 P6
13 in U14_JLK1 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 7 0:36:04 8 P6
14 in U14_JLK1 MEGAN LITTLEWOOD NOT JF 8 0:36:57 7 P7
17 in U14_JLK1 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 8 0:37:43 4 P7
22 in U14_JLK1 KATIE HUSBAND FOX JF 9 0:39:02 1 P8
in U14_JMK1 RYAN O'CONNOR SLP JM . 0:31:30 P4
8 in U14_JMK1 MATHEW ATKINS RDG J 6 0:32:40 13 P5
11 in U14_JMK1 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 7 0:34:56 10 P6
12 in U14_JMK1 SAM DRANE NOR J 7 0:34:59 9 P6
13 in U14_JMK1 HARRY PRICE RLS J 7 0:35:00 8 P6
15 in U14_JMK1 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 7 0:36:08 6 P6
16 in U14_JMK1 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 7 0:36:13 5 P6
19 in U14_JMK1 MITCHELL STOCK FOX J 8 0:36:47 2 P7
in U16_JLK1 TORI KEOGH INT JF ? 1:21:34 P7
4 in U16_JLK1 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 5 1:09:48 17 P4
5 in U16_JLK1 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 5 1:10:20 16 P4
7 in U16_JLK1 LIVVY ROWE NOR JF 6 1:12:42 14 P5
11 in U16_JLK1 ALISON GARDENER TRE JF 6 1:14:28 10 P5
13 in U16_JLK1 BILLIE-JO DANCE SUT JF 7 1:15:02 8 P6
in U16_JMK1 RYAN O'CONNOR SLP JM . 1:06:12 P4
in U16_JMK1 BRIAN O'NEILL SLP JM . 1:12:25 P5
4 in U16_JMK1 MAX LITTLEWOOD NOT J 3 1:00:47 17 P2
6 in U16_JMK1 ALEXANDER KHLAF RIC J 3 1:00:58 15 P2
19 in U16_JMK1 DAN JAMES WEY J 5 1:06:22 2 P4
29 in U16_JMK1 OWEN WHITE CLM J 5 1:09:13 1 P4
35 in U16_JMK1 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 6 1:12:05 1 P5
42 in U16_JMK1 JACK OLIVER WEY J 6 1:16:49 1 P5
4 in U18_JLK1 MATILDA STEVENSON CAM JF 4 1:40:02 17 P3
11 in U18_JLK1 EMILY STOREY WEY JF 7 1:52:05 10 P5
12 in U18_JLK1 ELEANOR WALKER PAN JF 6 1:53:52 9 P5
7 in U18_JMK1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM J 3 1:30:11 14 P2
18 in U18_JMK1 JAMES MARENGO LON J 4 1:39:41 3 P3
8 in U23_SMK1 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT J 4 2:14:01 13 P3
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality