# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RADEK ZIELSKI
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
S
S
2
1
1:18:48 20
20

2 MICHAEL REES-CLARK
HARRY ARCHER
BAS
WEY
S
S
2
2
1:20:01 19

3 JAMES FREEMANTLE
JOE HANSELL
BAS
BAS
S
J
3
2
1:20:04 18
18

4 STAN MISSEN
JAMES WEBSTER
BOA
BOA
V
S
2
1
1:21:22

5 GEORGE BARNICOAT
JAMES ESCOTT
FOX
BOA
S
S
2
2
1:25:25 17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIM MORRIS FOX J 3
LUKE BOWYER ELM J 3 dsq
1 REX LITTLEWOOD NOT V 3 1:27:34
2 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 1:27:35
3 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 1:28:21
4 CARL LOFTHOUSE RDG S 3 1:29:09 20
5 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 1:29:48 19
6 REMI LUCAS RDG J 3 1:32:18 18
7 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 1:34:01 17
8 CALLUM STAFF FOX S 3 1:35:31 16
9 DAVE FLYNN TAU V 3 1:36:03
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL ROGERS
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
3
3
1:23:08

2 DANIEL GOLDER
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
V
F
2
4
1:23:09 20
20

3 DUNCAN CAPPS
DOUGLAS HERBERT
ACU
ACU
V
V
3
3
1:25:33

4 DAVID DUFF
JASON MORLEY
RAF
RAF
V
V
2
4
1:26:08

5 JAMES HINVES
EMILY HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
JF
3
5
1:26:10 19
19

6 ROB STAINSBY
NANETTE KELLY
RIC
RIC
V
F
3
5
1:26:58

7 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:29:47 18
18

8 NIGEL FRANKLAND
SAM WATSON
RDG
RDG
V
S
3
9
1:33:41 17
17

P8
9 JEAN WATSON
RICHARD LOVELL
IND
IND
VF
V
4
4
1:33:44

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 4
MATTHEW WALKER RDG V 4 rtd
1 SHAYNE HADLAND RAF S 4 1:04:08 P3
2 CHARLIE MITCHELL LON J 4 1:04:09 20 P3
3 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 4 1:05:02 19 P3
4 MARTIN LICUDI RDG S 4 1:05:38 18 P3
5 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 4 1:05:59 17
6 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 1:07:14
7 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 1:07:34 16
8 MATT WESTALL PAN S 4 1:07:38 15
9 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 1:07:51 14
10 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 1:07:52
11 SEB RABY BAN S 4 1:07:59 13
12 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 1:08:04 12
13 JAMIE COX BAS V 4 1:08:05 11
14 ALEX RAVEN LON J 4 1:08:33 10
15 DEAN WISE FOX S 4 1:08:59 9
16 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 1:09:36 8
17 NICK BARNETT FOX V 4 1:10:14 7
18 HARRY VENESS BAS J 4 1:10:33 6
19 SAM JONES BAN S 4 1:12:21 5
20 RICHARD SOMERSET BAS V 4 1:12:34 4
21 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 4 1:13:35 ?D
22 RICHARD ELLIOTT SOL V 4 1:15:24 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5
GARY HARPER BAN V 5 dns
MAX HARPER BAN J 5 dns
ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 dns
CHRIS SYMONDS PAN VM 5 rtd
HANNAH SEALEY RDG F 5 rtd
1 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 5 1:09:51 20 P4
2 ALEX VENESS BAS J 5 1:09:55 19 P4
3 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 5 1:10:11 18 P4
4 ROGER WEIR BAN S 5 1:10:24 17
5 MAX JUAN-BALCH BAS J 5 1:10:29 16
6 FRED KEMP RDG J 5 1:10:32 15
7 CHRIS LAY ACU S 5 1:11:04
8 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 1:11:40
9 JAMES BELL LON J 5 1:12:05 14
10 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5 1:12:14 13
11 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 1:12:28
12 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 5 1:13:43 12
13 KATIE WOOD BAN F 5 1:15:07 11
14 STEVEN PLANT EAL JM 5 1:15:19
15 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 5 1:16:37
16 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 1:17:54 1 ?D
17 SIMON WILLIS IND SM 5 1:21:56 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSH BARNES
CHRIS BLACKER
SOU
SOU
S
S
6
5
1:03:43 20
20
P4
P4
2 ROBIN FLACK
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
J
JF
5
5
1:05:49 19
19

3 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
1:06:25

4 DAVID RIDGELY
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:06:41 18
18

5 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
1:06:52 17
17

6 DEBBIE CANE
TOM HOLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
SM
5
6
1:08:09 16
16

P5
7 PETER BARNES
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
6
1:08:31

P5
8 EUAN MACKENZIE
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
V
F
6
5
1:08:52
P5
9 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
6
1:10:31 15
15

10 MATHEW ATKINS
OLIVER WALKER
RDG
RDG
J
J
5
6
1:10:50 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN S 6 1:11:42 20 P5
2 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 6 1:13:32 19 P5
3 MIKE CARSON PAN V 6 1:13:43 18 P5
4 JAMIE UNWIN FOY SM 6 1:14:14 P5
5 NICK HERBERT FOX V 6 1:14:19 17 P5
6 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 6 1:14:36 P5
7 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 6 1:15:38 16
8 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 1:17:25 15
9 ZIA JALLAEI SOU V 6 1:18:47 14
10 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 1:18:48
11 GRAEME BURGESS RIP VM 6 1:19:07
12 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 6 1:19:49 13
13 NATHAN WALL BAS J 6 1:19:58 12
14 ANNA BARNETT FOX VF 6 1:20:37 11
15 RACHEL BENNETT FOX F 6 1:20:42 10
15 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 6 1:20:42 10
17 JOAN CAWTHRAY RAF VF 7 1:21:28
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WALKER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
5
7
1:08:18 20
20

P6
2 JASON BENNETT
TIM CREEDON
FOX
FOX
S
S
4
8
1:08:58 19
19

P7
3 LUCY HIELD
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
8
1:09:15 18
18

P7
4 MOLLY REGAN
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
6
6
1:10:36 17
17

5 JOHN MELLELIEU
TRACY MELLELIEU
LON
LON
S
VF
6
6
1:10:43 16
16

6 ESME DAVISON
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
JF
J
6
6
1:11:07 15
15

7 ALISON CHMIEL
STANISLAW CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
VF
J
5
9
1:11:49

8 PHIL CRIST
TARA CRIST
LON
LON
V
VF
6
6
1:13:22 14
14

9 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
1:13:27 13
13

10 SARAH MAINPRIZE
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
1:14:38 12
12

11 SIMEON HALL
MATTHEW WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
4
1:15:01

12 NINA MORRIS
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
6
1:21:01 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 7 rtd
ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 rtd
1 SANDY LOBBAN BAN J 7 0:46:00 20 P6
2 SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN RDG VF 7 0:46:09 19 P6
3 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 7 0:46:26 18 P6
4 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 7 0:46:32 17 P6
5 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 7 0:46:34 16 P6
6 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF 7 0:47:30 15
7 ALEX PARRY CDF JM 7 0:47:40
8 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 7 0:47:55 14
9 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON LON JF 7 0:47:56 13
10 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 7 0:48:19 12
11 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 7 0:48:39 11
12 KELSEA PETERSON CDF JF 7 0:48:50
13 IAN HAMPSON SOU V 7 0:48:53 10
14 ASHLEY WOODRUFF RAF S 7 0:48:54
15 ANNA BRUTON BAN F 7 0:49:20 9
16 REBECCA LAY SOU F 7 0:50:01 8
17 DANIEL GORST SOU J 7 0:50:20 7
18 KATIE HUSBAND FOX JF 7 0:50:33 6
19 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 7 0:50:47 5
20 GRAHAM WALL BAS V 7 0:50:58 4
21 JESS KNIGHT FOX JF 7 0:51:07 3
22 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 7 0:51:23 2
23 PETER GORST SOU V 7 0:52:22 1 ?D
24 MELISSA BUTLER RDG JF 7 0:52:38 1 ?D
25 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN S 7 1:04:38 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
JF
S
7
7
0:42:11 20
20
P6
P6
2 KEITH SIMPSON
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VM
V
7
7
0:42:20 19
19
P6
P6
3 DOMINIC LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
F
7
7
0:42:30 18
18
P6
p6
4 ELLIE BURGESS
ABI BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
8
6
0:42:35
P7
5 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:42:51 17
17

6 STEVE FROUD
IAN PALMER
PAN
PAN
V
V
8
6
0:44:14 16
16

7 EMMA SHEPPARD
ANA FORTUN
FOX
FOX
F
F
6
8
0:44:18 15
15

8 KASIA CHMIEL
IMOGEN BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
7
8
0:44:56

9 MICHELLE GALLOP
CARLA CHALK
RDG
RDG
F
VF
7
7
0:45:04 14
14

10 SARAH DAVISON
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:46:08 13
13

11 KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:47:09 1
1

12 BREFFNI O'CONNOR
OLIVER BARNICOAT
FOX
FOX
V
V
8
7
0:47:57 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LOUISE RAPER BAN JF 8 dns
CLARE HART BAN VF 8 dns
STEPHEN LEONARD PAN J 8 dns
RHYS PAGE RDG J 8 dns
TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 8 rtd
1 STEPHAN SENK RDG SM 8 0:46:49 20 P7
2 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 9 0:46:54 P7
3 NATHAN HOON RDG S 8 0:48:20 19 P7
4 THOMAS HOWARTH BAN J 8 0:48:31 18 P7
5 JACOB HENNEY BAN J 8 0:48:49 17 P7
6 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 8 0:48:57 16 P7
7 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 8 0:49:08 15 P7
8 RUI COSTA RDG SM 8 0:50:10 14
9 TOBY GOATER BAN J 8 0:50:30 13
10 LUCY PERRY FOX F 8 0:50:41 12
11 MATTHEW JONES FOX V 8 0:51:02 11
12 MARI WATKINS CDF JF 8 0:51:39
13 BEN CHIPPINGTON LON J 8 0:52:05 10
14 STEPHANIE BULL SOU VF 8 0:52:11 9
15 TOM LORD BAN J 8 0:54:58 8
16 EMILY LOTTER RDG JF 8 0:57:22 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL HOPE
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
0:45:45 20
20
P7
P7
2 TRACY RAVEN
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
VF
VM
8
9
0:47:16 19
19

P8
3 NICOLA MULLER
CHARLOTTE PENNY
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
0:48:29 18
18

4 DAVID HUGHES
JANE GLYNN
BEJ
BEJ
V
VF
8
8
0:49:44 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BO STEVENS BOA J 9 0:44:50 P6
2 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF U12F 0:49:06 P7
3 CHRIS FLYNN TAU J 9 0:49:11 P7
4 BARNES BATTISON BAN JM 9 0:49:20 20 P7
5 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 9 0:50:27 19 P8
6 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 9 0:50:59 P8
7 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX SF 9 0:51:04 18 P8
8 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 9 0:51:10 P8
9 NEIL PICKUP RAF S 9 0:51:22 P8
10 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 9 0:51:29 P8
11 SAM TODD RAF S 9 0:51:31 P8
12 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX VM 9 0:52:16 17
13 JO STEVENS BOA J 9 0:52:49
14 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 9 0:53:33 16
15 DARCY ADHAMI EAL JF 9 0:53:37
16 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 9 0:53:40 15
17 ELLIE PETERSON CDF JF 9 0:53:59
18 TONY JACOBS LON VM 9 0:54:11 14
19 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 0:54:42 13
20 TOM HART BAN J 9 0:55:11 12
21 ALEX BATTISON BAN JM 9 0:55:12 11
22 OLIVER SKEIL RDG JM 9 0:55:14 10
23 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 0:55:55 9
24 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 9 0:56:02
25 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS VF 9 0:56:12
26 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J U12M 0:56:29
27 MOLLY SYMONDS PAN JF 9 0:56:51 8
28 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:58:12
29 ALISTAIR VEAL EAL SM 9 0:58:21
30 SUSAN READ FOX VF 9 0:58:50 7
31 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN JM 9 0:58:55 6
32 GEORGIA WALL CDF JF 9 1:00:30
33 SIOBHAN MC CONNELL EAL JF 9 1:01:47
34 DEBORAH MENDES RIC VF 9 1:02:24
35 KYRA WELLS RIC JCF 9 1:02:45
36 JASMINE RENECKER RIC JCF 9 1:03:17
37 JESPER COX BAN J 9 1:03:20 5
38 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 1:03:30 4
39 JAMES MITCHELL BAN J 9 1:04:11 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN ASPELL
MEGAN ASPELL
CDF
CDF
S
JF
9
9
0:47:41
P8
P8
2 DANA CHAHINE
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
9
0:47:52
P8
P8
3 CONNOR MACNAB
JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
PAN
J
J
9
9
0:49:11 20
20

4 PIP KNIGHT
ALFIE BARNICOAT
FOX
FOX
JF
J
9
9
0:49:26 19
19

5 GEORGE URQUHART
DANIEL PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
9
0:52:07 18
18

6 OLIVIA LORD
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
9
9
0:52:08 17
17

7 HANNAH STEPHENS
ELLIE ASPELL
CDF
CDF
JF
JF
9
9
0:55:05

8 KATHRYN HEWETT
OLIVIA IRVIN
BEJ
BEJ
JF
JF
9
9
0:59:52 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U10F 0:27:53 20
2 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 0:32:33 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:36:30 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
THOMAS CAI EAL J U10M rtd
1 JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL RLS J U10M 0:25:38 20
2 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 0:25:59 19
3 MACEO CHARLES EAL J U10M 0:29:43 18
4 LEO VILLAREUL EAL J U10M 0:30:32 17
5 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M 0:36:21 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:26:50 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
OLIVIA LORD BAN JF U12F dns
1 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 0:23:52 20
2 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U10F 0:25:40 19
3 EMILY GORST SOU JF U12F 0:26:48 18
4 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U12F 0:26:57 17
5 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF U12F 0:28:23 16
6 MIA VILLAREUL EAL JF U12F 0:28:27 15
7 KITTY KNIGHT FOX JF U12F 0:28:57 14
8 DOTTY GAULT BAN JF U12F 0:29:28 13
9 BROOKE PETERSON CDF JF U12F 0:29:48 12
10 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U12F 0:30:04 11
11 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF U12F 0:31:12 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MICHAEL LO SOU J U12M dns
1 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J U12M 0:25:55 20
2 THOMAS CAI EAL J U10M 0:26:01 19
3 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U12M 0:26:06 18
4 CHARLIE SYMONDS PAN J U12M 0:27:47 17
5 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 0:28:31 16
6 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J U12M 0:28:36 15
7 JOSEPH BEENEY RDG JM U12M 0:28:41 14
8 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J U12M 0:29:47 13
9 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J U12M 0:30:43 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JESSIE URQUHART
DOTTY GAULT
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F


1 YUN IP
MIA VILLAREUL
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:23:06 20
20

2 ERICA DI GREGORIO
AMBER COX
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:24:01 19
19

3 OLIVER JAULT
NOAH MOXON
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U10M
0:24:22 18
18

4 KITTY KNIGHT
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:24:45 17
17

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Banbury & District 233 10
2 Reading CC 229 9
3 Falcon CC 218 8
3 Pangbourne CC 218 8
5 Southampton CC 212 6
6 Longridge CC 199 5
7 Basingstoke CC 140 4
8 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 66 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
8 in Div3_4 NIGEL FRANKLAND
SAM WATSON
RDG
RDG
V
S
3
9
1:33:41 17
17

P8
1 in Div4 SHAYNE HADLAND RAF S 4 1:04:08 P3
2 in Div4 CHARLIE MITCHELL LON J 4 1:04:09 20 P3
3 in Div4 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 4 1:05:02 19 P3
4 in Div4 MARTIN LICUDI RDG S 4 1:05:38 18 P3
1 in Div5 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 5 1:09:51 20 P4
2 in Div5 ALEX VENESS BAS J 5 1:09:55 19 P4
3 in Div5 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 5 1:10:11 18 P4
1 in Div5_5 JOSH BARNES
CHRIS BLACKER
SOU
SOU
S
S
6
5
1:03:43 20
20
P4
P4
6 in Div5_5 DEBBIE CANE
TOM HOLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
SM
5
6
1:08:09 16
16

P5
7 in Div5_5 PETER BARNES
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
6
1:08:31

P5
8 in Div5_5 EUAN MACKENZIE
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
V
F
6
5
1:08:52
P5
1 in Div6 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN S 6 1:11:42 20 P5
2 in Div6 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 6 1:13:32 19 P5
3 in Div6 MIKE CARSON PAN V 6 1:13:43 18 P5
4 in Div6 JAMIE UNWIN FOY SM 6 1:14:14 P5
5 in Div6 NICK HERBERT FOX V 6 1:14:19 17 P5
6 in Div6 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 6 1:14:36 P5
1 in Div6_6 PETER WALKER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
5
7
1:08:18 20
20

P6
2 in Div6_6 JASON BENNETT
TIM CREEDON
FOX
FOX
S
S
4
8
1:08:58 19
19

P7
3 in Div6_6 LUCY HIELD
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
8
1:09:15 18
18

P7
1 in Div7 SANDY LOBBAN BAN J 7 0:46:00 20 P6
2 in Div7 SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN RDG VF 7 0:46:09 19 P6
3 in Div7 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 7 0:46:26 18 P6
4 in Div7 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 7 0:46:32 17 P6
5 in Div7 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 7 0:46:34 16 P6
1 in Div7_7 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
JF
S
7
7
0:42:11 20
20
P6
P6
2 in Div7_7 KEITH SIMPSON
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VM
V
7
7
0:42:20 19
19
P6
P6
3 in Div7_7 DOMINIC LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
F
7
7
0:42:30 18
18
P6
p6
4 in Div7_7 ELLIE BURGESS
ABI BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
8
6
0:42:35
P7
1 in Div8 STEPHAN SENK RDG SM 8 0:46:49 20 P7
2 in Div8 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 9 0:46:54 P7
3 in Div8 NATHAN HOON RDG S 8 0:48:20 19 P7
4 in Div8 THOMAS HOWARTH BAN J 8 0:48:31 18 P7
5 in Div8 JACOB HENNEY BAN J 8 0:48:49 17 P7
6 in Div8 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 8 0:48:57 16 P7
7 in Div8 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 8 0:49:08 15 P7
1 in Div8_8 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL HOPE
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
0:45:45 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 TRACY RAVEN
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
VF
VM
8
9
0:47:16 19
19

P8
1 in Div9 BO STEVENS BOA J 9 0:44:50 P6
2 in Div9 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF U12F 0:49:06 P7
3 in Div9 CHRIS FLYNN TAU J 9 0:49:11 P7
4 in Div9 BARNES BATTISON BAN JM 9 0:49:20 20 P7
5 in Div9 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 9 0:50:27 19 P8
6 in Div9 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 9 0:50:59 P8
7 in Div9 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX SF 9 0:51:04 18 P8
8 in Div9 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 9 0:51:10 P8
9 in Div9 NEIL PICKUP RAF S 9 0:51:22 P8
10 in Div9 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 9 0:51:29 P8
11 in Div9 SAM TODD RAF S 9 0:51:31 P8
1 in Div9_9 JOHN ASPELL
MEGAN ASPELL
CDF
CDF
S
JF
9
9
0:47:41
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 DANA CHAHINE
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
9
0:47:52
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality