# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICKY CRESSER NOT S 2 1:33:00 20
2 JONATHAN BIRD WOR V 2 1:36:00 19
3 JOHN PARKER WOR V 2 1:36:17 18
4 ROB KING HER V 2 1:38:18 17
5 SIMON WILLIAMS WOR J 2 1:42:57 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CAMERON BENTLEY GAI J 3 rtd
DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU V 3
1 ROSS ORME ANK J 3 1:37:53 20
2 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR S 3 1:39:02 19
3 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT SM 3 1:39:04 18
4 PHILIP MURPHY GAI S 3 1:39:05 17
5 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 1:39:26 16
6 TOM BUTT NOT S 3 1:40:00 15
7 BEN HAYES GAI J 3 1:42:28 14
8 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE J 3 1:42:32
9 STEPHEN BALL ANK S 3 1:47:38 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON
WILLIAM SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
J
J
3
3
1:35:22 20
20

2 PAUL BROOKES
CHELSEA BROOKES
ANK
ANK
V
JF
3
4
1:39:15 19
19

3 RICHARD ELLIOTT
ANDREW PENHALLURICK
SOL
SOL
V
V
4
4
1:43:07 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 4 1:07:47 20
2 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 1:08:30 19
3 CRAIG DUFF NOT S 4 1:09:05 18
4 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER J 4 1:09:31 17
5 ATTILA HERBENT RLS V 4 1:09:45 16
6 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 1:10:00 15
7 BEN NELSON STO S 4 1:10:55 14
8 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 1:10:56 13
9 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 1:11:18 12
10 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 1:11:21 11
11 JOE MARLOW ANK J 4 1:11:26 10
12 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 1:11:54 9
12 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 4 1:11:54 9
14 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 1:12:02 7
15 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 4 1:12:03 6
16 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 1:12:39 5
17 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 4 1:13:30 4
18 STUART CROSBY ANK V 4 1:13:41 3
19 ADRIAN TRICKETT WOR V 4 1:13:44 2
20 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 1:13:50 2
21 MICK MORAN WOR V 4 1:13:51 2
22 OLIVER COOK SOL J 4 1:14:15 2
23 IAIN LAWSON ACU S 4 1:22:20 ?D
24 DAVID TYSOE WOR S 4 1:22:49 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRIS TATAM IND V 5
1 JAMES HUGHES HER SM 5 1:10:48 20 P4
2 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 5 1:11:01 19 P4
3 JEFF HYDE HER V 5 1:11:09 18 P4
4 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 5 1:12:43
5 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 5 1:14:33 17
6 MICHAEL FUDGER WOR S 5 1:14:44 16
7 PHILIP MILES RLS J 5 1:15:10 15
8 BEN DARNELL RLS J 5 1:15:24 14
9 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 1:15:56
10 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 1:16:46
11 JAMES LEAPER SOL J 5 1:17:19 13
12 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 1:18:32
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW WIBMER
ALISON WIBMER
HER
HER
V
JF
4
6
1:09:20 20
20

2 CLAIRE MORAN
JAYNE MORAN
WOR
WOR
F
VF
4
6
1:09:24 19
19

3 LAURA MORAN
NIKKI WESTGATE
WOR
WOR
F
F
4
7
1:09:26 18
18

4 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
1:09:29 17
17

5 KEVIN RIDGWAY
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
S
V
6
5
1:09:32 16
16
P5
6 PAUL GREGORY
GARY LEEKE
WOR
WOR
S
V
6
5
1:11:02 15
15
P5
7 KAY SPENCER
JOHN LEE
HER
HER
VF
V
6
5
1:11:52 14
14

8 ANTHONY NOLAN
DAVID SMITH
WOR
WOR
V
S
6
4
1:13:00 13
13

9 GARY CARTER
STEVE GARDENER
LIN
LIN
V
VM
5
7
1:13:13 12
12

10 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
6
7
1:15:26 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY DEVONALD CDF SM 6 1:09:44 P4
2 COLIN SKEATH PEN V 6 1:14:11 P5
3 RYAN WILLIAMS WOR J 6 1:16:24 20 P5
4 DAVE WALSH WOR V 6 1:17:08 19
5 DEAN EASTON BPR V 6 1:17:09 18
6 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI V 6 1:19:19 17
7 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 1:22:28 16
8 BEN BEDDARD HER J 6 1:25:45 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEVILLE COLLEY HER S 7 0:36:35 20 P6
2 JULIAN HARRIS WOR S 7 0:37:00 19 P6
3 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 7 0:37:15 18
4 ANDY COLE WOR V 7 0:37:20 17
5 IVAN DRAPER ANK V 7 0:38:15 16
6 ANNA BRUTON BAN F 7 0:38:18
7 ISAAC WEBBER SOL J 7 0:38:22 15
8 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 7 0:39:12
9 MATTHEW SHINGLER WOL J 7 0:41:10 1 ?D
10 LYNN LEE HER VF 7 0:43:42 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
MICHAEL COCKERILL
LIN
LIN
VF
V
7
7
0:35:20 20
20

2 KATE JINKS
DAVE BARNES
SHP
SHP
VF
V
7
7
0:36:57 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 8 0:39:10 20
2 KATRINA SKEATH PEN VF 8 0:39:43
3 ADAM MILES RLS V 8 0:39:52 19
4 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP V 8 0:40:21 18
5 TIM JONES WOR S 8 0:41:33 17
6 HANNAH GROVER WOR F 8 0:41:53 16
7 AMY HINSLEY WOL JF 8 0:48:11 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN HUTCHINSON
ROBIN WELFORD
WOR
WOR
V
V
8
8
0:35:15 20
20
P7
P7
2 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
9
0:35:45 19
19

P7
3 ALEXANDRA FARMER
BEN ASTON
SOL
SOL
JF
J
8
8
0:38:01 18
18

4 EMMA MILES
DIANE ARIES
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
9
0:38:08 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM PARKER CDF JM 9 0:35:37 P6
2 RICHARD SMITH GLOUCESTER SM 9 0:39:26 P8
3 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 9 0:40:49 20 P8
4 HELEN BEBB GAI SF 9 0:41:05 19 P8
5 JOHN HORNE-MACDONALD SOL V 9 0:42:04 18
6 DAVID ANWYL-HUGHES WOR SM 9 0:42:16 17
7 BRODIE BRIGHTBURN RLS J 9 0:42:33 16
8 LES WEATHERHEAD SHP V 9 0:42:52 15
9 SAM FARLEY WOR/BRE JM 9 0:42:58
10 RYAN HOULSTON WOR/BRE JM 9 0:43:04
11 ANDREW SMITHSON RLS VM 9 0:43:07 14
12 CALLUM ADAIR WOR/BRE JM 9 0:43:12
13 PAUL DARNELL RLS VM 9 0:43:31 13
14 BECKY FARMER SOL VF 9 0:45:06 12
15 JOHN ASPELL CDF SM 9 0:47:16
16 JUDE MORRIS WOR/BRE JM 9 0:47:24
17 NATHAN SMITH WOR/BRE JM 9 0:49:59
18 WILL CHECKLEY WOR/BRE JM 9 0:50:05
19 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS F 9 0:50:30 11
20 MEGAN BAYLISS WOR JF 9 0:51:31 10
21 ROBIN POWELL WOR VM 9 0:52:00 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX HUISSOON
EVA PENHALLURICK
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
9
0:41:48 20
20

2 DAVID WALTERS
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
VC
VC
9
9
0:42:27 19
19

3 HANNAH STEPHENS
ELLIE ASPELL
CDF
CDF
JF
JF
9
9
0:44:08

4 RILEY CARPENTER
ALLABY CARPENTER
WOR
WOR
JM
J
9
9
0:46:28 18
18

5 HUMPHREY POUFONG
JOHN YURKWICK-EL
RLS
RLS
VM
VM
9
9
0:55:29 17
17

6 JUDITH LEAPER
PHIL HIGLEY
SOL
SOL
VF
V
9
9
0:55:45 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U10F 0:19:55 20
2 AMY GREEN WOR JF U10F 0:24:21 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAYDEN YURKWICK-EL RLS JM U10M 0:18:36 20
2 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 0:18:43 19
3 HAYDEN COOKE-BAYLEY ANK JM U10M 0:20:15 18
4 MATTHEW COOK SOL J U10M 0:28:46 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U12F 0:19:51 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MAX BEDDARD HER JM U12M
1 KAL KINSER BAN J U12M 0:18:31 20
2 ROBERT ARIES RLS J U12M 0:19:14 19
3 OSCAR HUISSON SOL J U12M 0:20:45 18
4 JOSH MORRIS WOR JM U12M 0:22:30 17
5 MORGAN LANGARD WOR JM U12M 0:28:10 16
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Worcester CC 229 10
2 Royal Leamington Spa CC 205 9
2 Solihull 205 9
4 Hereford CC 162 7
5 Anker Valley CC 132 6
5 Nottingham CC 132 6
7 Lincoln CC 113 4
8 Gailey CC 111 3
9 Burton Phoenix Racers 74 2
10 Shropshire Paddlesport 71 1
11 Wolverhampton CC 40 1
12 Mercia CC 20 1
13 Soar CC 19 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 JAMES HUGHES HER SM 5 1:10:48 20 P4
2 in Div5 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 5 1:11:01 19 P4
3 in Div5 JEFF HYDE HER V 5 1:11:09 18 P4
5 in Div5_5 KEVIN RIDGWAY
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
S
V
6
5
1:09:32 16
16
P5
6 in Div5_5 PAUL GREGORY
GARY LEEKE
WOR
WOR
S
V
6
5
1:11:02 15
15
P5
1 in Div6 HENRY DEVONALD CDF SM 6 1:09:44 P4
2 in Div6 COLIN SKEATH PEN V 6 1:14:11 P5
3 in Div6 RYAN WILLIAMS WOR J 6 1:16:24 20 P5
1 in Div7 NEVILLE COLLEY HER S 7 0:36:35 20 P6
2 in Div7 JULIAN HARRIS WOR S 7 0:37:00 19 P6
1 in Div8_8 STEPHEN HUTCHINSON
ROBIN WELFORD
WOR
WOR
V
V
8
8
0:35:15 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
9
0:35:45 19
19

P7
1 in Div9 WILLIAM PARKER CDF JM 9 0:35:37 P6
2 in Div9 RICHARD SMITH GLOUCESTER SM 9 0:39:26 P8
3 in Div9 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 9 0:40:49 20 P8
4 in Div9 HELEN BEBB GAI SF 9 0:41:05 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality