# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 3 rtd
1 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 1:37:31 20
2 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR S 3 1:40:03 19
3 JASON SMITH RAF V 3 1:42:19
4 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 3 1:44:36 18
5 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 3 1:44:43 17
6 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 1:47:27 16
7 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 1:50:28 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE WELLS LIN F 4 1:14:03 20
2 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 4 1:14:12 19
3 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 1:14:33 18
4 JAMES DORAN LIN J 4 1:15:52 17
5 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 1:16:08 16
6 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 1:16:55 15
7 MICHEAL WALTERS BPR S 4 1:19:44 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES LEAPER SOL SM 5 1:16:15 20
2 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 5 1:16:34 19
3 ROBERT GUEST LIN V 5 1:19:35 18
4 PETER ILETT NOT V 5 1:20:09 17
5 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 1:20:10 16
6 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 1:20:17 15
7 GARY CARTER LIN V 5 1:22:23 14
8 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 5 1:25:22 1 ?D
9 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 5 1:37:53 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RICKETTS
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
F
S
3
3
1:06:00 20
20

2 NORMAN MASON
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
LIN
V
S
3
3
1:08:59 19
19

3 KEVIN RIDGWAY
DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
S
V
5
5
1:12:43 18
18

4 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
1:12:45 17
17

5 SIMON RICKETTS
NINA RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
V
VF
4
8
1:14:48 16
16

P7
6 NICOLA RUDGE
DEAN EASTON
BPR
BPR
VF
V
6
5
1:19:29 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 6 1:19:19 20 P5
2 DAVID BEST RAF V 6 1:19:43 P5
3 TONY PERRY VIK V 6 1:20:13 P5
4 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 6 1:20:42 19 P5
5 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 1:20:46 18 P5
6 ANDY DORAN LIN V 6 1:20:55 17 P5
7 DAVID CUDDINGTON NOT S 6 1:25:28 16
8 STEPHEN KITSON NOT V 6 1:26:48 15
9 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 1:26:49 14
10 SAM GALE SOL J 6 1:36:53 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE CAINES NOT SC 7 0:37:06 20 P6
2 BEN ASTON SOL J 7 0:38:24 19
3 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT V 7 0:38:27 18
4 KEVIN LACK LIN V 7 0:38:30 17
5 CYRILL ROUTLEDGE ANK VM 7 0:38:32 16
6 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 7 0:39:05 15
7 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 7 0:39:15 14
8 ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA NOT F 7 0:39:17 13
9 PAUL BANFIELD RAF V 7 0:39:25
10 ELLA JARRATT LIN JF 7 0:40:23 12
11 ROBYN SMITH LIN VF 7 0:40:51 11
12 AMELIA DINGLEY LIN F 7 0:41:07 10
13 CAITLIN ANDREWS LIN JF 7 0:41:36 9
14 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 0:41:47 8
15 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 0:42:42 1 ?D
16 MATTHEW BAINES 4AS S 7 0:43:11 1 ?D
17 MARK GRIFFIN LIN V 7 0:53:06 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
BECKY FARMER
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
7
8
0:38:51 20
20

2 LOUISE CLIVE
JOHN CLIVE
GAI
GAI
VF
V
9
5
0:39:03 19
19

3 MARK JAMES
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
V
V
7
7
0:39:38

4 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
7
0:41:10 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LYNNE FENDER LIN VF 8 0:39:54 20 P7
2 GEOFFREY BOWERS NOT VM 8 0:40:06 19 P7
3 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 0:40:23
4 SEAN TYLER LIN S 8 0:42:15 18
5 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 8 0:43:22 17
6 JON MILES GAI S 8 0:45:50 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX MILES
JAMES ROBERTS
GAI
GAI
JF
JM
8
9
0:40:39 20
20

2 SARAH PIKE
NEIL MARTIN
LIN
LIN
VF
VM
7
9
0:40:57 19
19

3 JACK WARD
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
M
F
9
8
0:46:22 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE DAWSON NOT SM 9 0:40:53 20 P8
2 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J U12M 0:40:55 19 P8
3 KARL ZAREMBA WOL M 9 0:41:10 18 P8
4 JACOB HAGE 4AS JMP U12M 0:42:22 17
5 ZAC MARSHALL 4AS JMP 9 0:42:58 16
6 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 0:43:17 15
7 FIONA WALKER LIN VF 9 0:43:41 14
8 LISA CHETTLE 4AS VF 9 0:43:48 13
9 AMY REDFERN 4AS F 9 0:44:09 12
10 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 0:45:35 11
11 LUCY SIMMONDS NOT F 9 0:45:38 10
12 JOE BANTON LIN JM 9 0:45:56 9
13 LINDSEY LACK LIN VF 9 0:46:42 8
14 CHLOE MARSHALL 4AS JFP 9 0:48:09 7
15 JOE BROWN GAI V 9 0:48:37 6
16 TARA CHETTLE 4AS JFP 9 0:49:19 5
17 JACOB MANSFIELD 4AS JMP 9 0:49:51 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 0:09:50 20
2 MCKENZIE MILES GAI J U10M 0:12:40 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF U12F 0:15:12 20
2 KERRY CHRISTIE SOR JF U12F 0:16:53 19
3 EMMA CHRISTIE SOR JF U12F 0:18:22 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER
LEWIS ANDREWS
LIN
LIN
JF
J
U12F
U10M
0:14:16 20
20

2 KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
SOR
SOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:17:20 19
19

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Lincoln CC 230 10
2 Nottingham CC 214 9
3 Anker Valley CC 124 8
4 Solihull 97 7
5 Gailey CC 86 6
6 4AS Newark 75 5
7 Wolverhampton CC 56 4
8 Burton Phoenix Racers 55 3
9 Mercia CC 34 2
10 Soar CC 19 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
5 in Div5_5 SIMON RICKETTS
NINA RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
V
VF
4
8
1:14:48 16
16

P7
1 in Div6 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 6 1:19:19 20 P5
2 in Div6 DAVID BEST RAF V 6 1:19:43 P5
3 in Div6 TONY PERRY VIK V 6 1:20:13 P5
4 in Div6 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 6 1:20:42 19 P5
5 in Div6 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 1:20:46 18 P5
6 in Div6 ANDY DORAN LIN V 6 1:20:55 17 P5
1 in Div7 GEORGE CAINES NOT SC 7 0:37:06 20 P6
1 in Div8 LYNNE FENDER LIN VF 8 0:39:54 20 P7
2 in Div8 GEOFFREY BOWERS NOT VM 8 0:40:06 19 P7
1 in Div9 JOE DAWSON NOT SM 9 0:40:53 20 P8
2 in Div9 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J U12M 0:40:55 19 P8
3 in Div9 KARL ZAREMBA WOL M 9 0:41:10 18 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality