# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIAM KING MAD V 3 rtd
1 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 1:37:13 20
2 DAVID HATTON CHE J 2 1:37:15 19
3 ANDREW HASTWELL RUN V 3 1:38:08 18
4 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 3 1:45:41 17
5 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 3 1:48:17 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HAIGH
ALISON GARDENER
TRE
TRE
J
JF
3
5
1:53:09 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS DAVISON MAD VM 4 1:07:56 20 P3
2 JOHN BROADHEAD MAD V 4 1:10:54 19
3 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 1:10:57 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SM 5 1:12:57 20 P4
2 RON WILLIAMS RUN V 5 1:15:44 19
3 JOSHUA EDWARDS RUN SM 5 1:16:26 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT WILSON
ALISTAIR HORNSBY
DUD
DUD
V
SM
5
5
1:13:02 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 6 1:22:03 20
2 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER CHE JF 6 1:22:35 19
3 HARVEY PETCHER DUD J 6 1:26:19 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 7 0:41:23 20
2 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 7 0:41:40 19
3 JOHN BUNYAN MAD V 7 0:41:58 18
4 BRANDON WILSON DUD JM 8 0:42:05 17 P7
5 JULIA KAY MAD VF 7 0:42:32 16
6 MICHAEL AWTY TRE V 7 0:42:43 15
7 JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 7 0:44:57 14
8 ANDY LONGSTAFF DUD V 7 0:45:33 1 ?D
9 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 0:46:50 1 ?D
10 MARK PETCHER DUD V 7 0:55:26 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE POWNEY
ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
TRE
F
S
9
5
0:41:30 20
20

2 VICTORIA LONGSTAFF
OWEN WILSON
DUD
DUD
JF
J
7
7
0:42:03 19
19

3 LYNDA WHISTON
DAVE WHISTON
TRE
TRE
VF
V
8
7
0:45:04 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL GARDENER TRE V 8 0:41:50 20 P7
2 SARAH MILLEST NOT SC 8 0:42:53 P7
3 ZOE ALCOCK YOU JF 8 0:43:41 19
4 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 0:45:15 18
5 EMILY LONGSTAFF DUD JF 8 0:46:06 17
6 RUTH MCKENNY DUD JF 8 0:47:57 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT WRIGHT YOU S 9 0:44:19 20 P8
2 DANIEL LYONS YOU J 9 0:49:07 19
3 HARRY THORNTON YOU S 9 0:50:40 18
4 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J 9 0:52:07
5 JASMINE PETCHER DUD F 9 0:53:22 17
6 ALAN BIRCHALL MAD VF 9 0:56:58 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANE ROISEL-BURREN
BOB MAWSON
PEN
PEN
VC
VC
9
9
0:55:36

2 CAROL STRINGER
JOANNE AUSTIN
DUD
DUD
VF
VF
9
9
0:57:25 20
20

3 JULIE WILSON
SUSAN LONGSTAFF
DUD
DUD
VF
VF
9
9
1:02:49 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNA WILKIE DUD JF U10F 0:25:05 20
2 SHERRY KAAR MAD JF U10F 0:26:16 19
3 CONNIE MANNING MAD JF U10F 0:27:50 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:19:21 20
2 EDDIE MACKINTOSH MAD JM U10M 0:19:31 19
3 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:20:07 18
4 WILLIAM KING MAD JM U10M 0:28:26 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U12F 0:16:35 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAWRENCE HILLDITCH TRE J U12M 0:16:18 20
2 SAM LATHOM TRE JM U12M 0:18:09 19
3 JAMIE DAVIES-BARNETT YOU JM U12M 0:23:52 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Duddon CC 225 10
2 Trentham 224 9
3 Macclesfield & District CC 109 8
4 Runcorn CC 95 7
5 You Can Community Club 76 6
6 Chester CC 58 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 CHRIS DAVISON MAD VM 4 1:07:56 20 P3
1 in Div5 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SM 5 1:12:57 20 P4
4 in Div7 BRANDON WILSON DUD JM 8 0:42:05 17 P7
1 in Div8 NIGEL GARDENER TRE V 8 0:41:50 20 P7
2 in Div8 SARAH MILLEST NOT SC 8 0:42:53 P7
1 in Div9 ROBERT WRIGHT YOU S 9 0:44:19 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality